Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
Wars Created
1Sartraga (*) (T)Wintera000000000018-06-2018
2Max (*) (T)Wintera611,152,6001,858,7674124710.528948017-06-2018
3Cult of Chris (*) (T)Menera22185,495,9008,431,632521,14610.540218017-06-2018
4Burningbeards (*) (T)Astera23,128,6001,564,300469210137017-06-2018
5Araraquara (*) (T)Garnera330,384,20010,128,067752240.330.33165017-06-2018
6Woop Woop (*) (T)Firmera62,917,130,800486,188,46712273110.83939157016-06-2018
7Corruption (*) (T)ENJonera2492,390,600246,195,30024749310.5249125016-06-2018
8Ghoul Temple (*) (T)Impera14,2004,200881000016-06-2018
9Hunters (*) (T)Calmera10928,821,90092,882,1901531,52510.21,760176116-06-2018
10Semaforo en Rojo (*) (T)Astera2197,007,60098,503,80018136210.5385193016-06-2018
11Melhores Amigos (*) (T)Gladera14634,856,60045,346,9001041,46110.3682759016-06-2018
12Unsatisfied (*) (T)Nefera157,395,20057,395,200153153101111016-06-2018
13Palderego (*) (T)Olera14,2004,200881000016-06-2018
14Incipient Darkness (*) (T)Jonera31,105,200368,40025761162016-06-2018
15Academia Inmortal (*) (T)Nefera1609,933,900609,933,90033433410433433015-06-2018
16Lottus (*) (T)Gladera4231,296,50057,824,12512148510.527368415-06-2018
17Tunolzot (*) (T)Wintera14,2004,200881000015-06-2018
18Cavalera (*) (T)Wintera5723,061,700144,612,3402051,02310.247495015-06-2018
19Legendary Black (*) (T)Gladera41,136,470,100284,117,52523292610.75699175015-06-2018
20Avalanche (*) (T)Quintera490,877,10022,719,275993961026466215-06-2018
21Brotherhood of steel (*) (T)Nefera1141,511,500141,511,50020620610358358015-06-2018
22Sendika (*) (T)Nefera256,383,329,200255,333,1682295,7330.960.25,450218014-06-2018
23Blue Sky (*) (T)Olera22,514,6001,257,30044880.50.595014-06-2018
24Giveme Peace (*) (T)Wintera310,041,8003,347,2675215610176014-06-2018
25Death Star (*) (T)Pacera292,701,343,60093,149,7791504,3520.930.243,481120014-06-2018
26Light Shines (*) (T)Gentebra54,069,731,200813,946,2403631,81710.21,609322014-06-2018
27Dogs Of Ren (*) (T)Quintera57,122,6001,424,5203517510.2235014-06-2018
28Amnistia (*) (T)Noctera32,689,797,100896,599,03329187310421140014-06-2018
29Rappers With Attitude (*) (T)Talera30382,040,60012,734,687742,2180.70.0378026014-06-2018
30Black Beer (*) (T)Talera1499,200499,20033331000014-06-2018
31Poutine Patrol (*) (T)Noctera68,323,3001,387,2173621310.17173013-06-2018
32Dominando Bro (*) (T)Quintera3178,213,00059,404,33315546410.3316053013-06-2018
33Toprak (*) (T)Solidera2951,200,200475,600,10020240411839420013-06-2018
34Trvmpa Clan (*) (T)Gentebra714,375,0002,053,571483370.140588013-06-2018
35Glory Days (*) (T)Noctera9388,897,085,296955,882,63834932,44110.2520,250218013-06-2018
36Fundamentors (*) (T)Menera161,419,817,50088,738,5941362,1820.810.251,38186013-06-2018
37Dinamo (*) (T)Solidera350,842,30016,947,433942811016956013-06-2018
38Clerigo (*) (T)Firmera11185,774,30016,888,573921,0140.820.3617616013-06-2018
39Dragons of Berk (*) (T)Calmera122,239,079,100186,589,9251471,7610.830.081,08490013-06-2018
40Piser Family (*) (T)Lobera55,076,6001,015,3203216110184013-06-2018
41Mocozinho (*) (T)Quelibra1410,210,100729,2931724110.07574013-06-2018
42Debauchery Tea Party (*) (T)Talera237,156,400311,148184070.570.3482012-06-2018
43Last Resort Isback (*) (T)Zunera3018,021,111,299600,703,7102758,25810.135,371179012-06-2018
44Deathwish (*) (T)Wintera825,510,5003,188,812554430.8807610212-06-2018
45Sorcery Magic (*) (T)Helera14,2004,200881000012-06-2018
46Uvelpalders (*) (T)Olera14,2004,200881000012-06-2018
47Boondocks (*) (T)Lobera7105,873,50015,124,786745180.710609012-06-2018
48Morena (*) (T)Lobera790,904,50012,986,357755280.860.29649012-06-2018
49Staunch (*) (T)Jonera8396,311,20049,538,9001381,10010.1346158012-06-2018
50Nervous Already (*) (T)Firmera11712,40064,7641617410.1881012-06-2018
51Federacion Sinaloense (*) (T)Talera10327,904,10032,790,410747400.7025926012-06-2018
52Causa mortis (*) (T)Helera14709,710,70050,693,6211311,8270.930.2967949012-06-2018
53Silver Raven (*) (T)Gladera11131,739,60011,976,327717830.91014413011-06-2018
54Marea Roja (*) (T)Helera823,348,9002,918,6125040110.13739011-06-2018
55Rebirths (*) (T)Quelibra19159,028,4008,369,916376960.740.16814011-06-2018
56Reliance (*) (T)Olera99,962,6001,106,9563026910.22192011-06-2018
57Red Sky (*) (T)Solidera121,556,252,200129,687,6831912,2860.830.421,902159011-06-2018
58Descoladoss (*) (T)Quelibra19,3009,30010101000011-06-2018
59Old School (*) (T)Firmera151,326,191,70088,412,7801432,14710.21,02969111-06-2018
60Risetti (*) (T)Talera14,2004,200881000011-06-2018
61Ratos de Quelibra (*) (T)Quelibra1216,580,0001,381,6672833810.25746011-06-2018
62Marginales (*) (T)Talera2968,605,8002,365,717441,2860.620.281886011-06-2018
63Teoria do Caos (*) (T)Nefera5113,594,358,399266,556,04721310,8620.920.29,149179011-06-2018
64We aregoing Die (*) (T)Calmera647,344,7007,890,7836136810.1713322010-06-2018
65Liga (*) (T)Noctera1218,319,0001,526,583364350.830.08746010-06-2018
66Wah Gwan (*) (T)Helera6491,023,60081,837,2671488850.830.1715927010-06-2018
67Elveryfar (*) (T)Lobera61,188,300198,0501710410.1792010-06-2018
68Kings Must Rise (*) (T)Lobera1286,437,7007,203,142536400.580.2517415009-06-2018
69Clube Das Winx (*) (T)Pacera15138,453,9009,230,260771,1500.870.233522009-06-2018
70Mirreyes (*) (T)Luminera854,517,6006,814,700705620.880.1314819009-06-2018
71Bonde do Jiraya (*) (T)Quelibra154,621,043,800308,069,5871832,75210.132,061137009-06-2018
72Hermandad del Acero (*) (T)Olera784,608,80012,086,971624370.570.4314621008-06-2018
73Archangels (*) (T)Talera10198,921,40019,892,1409190810.132232008-06-2018
74Furacao Dois Mil (*) (T)Gentebra28436,858,30015,602,082641,7960.680.1872926008-06-2018
75Magran (*) (T)Noctera14,2004,200881000008-06-2018
76Fiderianos (*) (T)Gladera132,531,204,600194,708,0461872,43010.542,992230008-06-2018
77Azure Deer (*) (T)Solidera27609,587,70022,577,322731,9740.810.362323008-06-2018
78Madlife (*) (T)Firmera592,286,118,60038,747,773684,0150.850.191,43924007-06-2018
79Wiseman (*) (T)Quintera77,790,8001,112,9713323210.43274007-06-2018
80Soulfire (*) (T)Solidera51,071,726,100214,345,22014773610.6673135007-06-2018
81Crazy Land (*) (T)SESolidera102,111,655,900211,165,5902202,1950.90.11,820182007-06-2018
82Febre Do Rato (*) (T)Wintera133,160,946,700243,149,7461972,5610.920.151,952150007-06-2018
83Phenomenals (*) (T)Quintera6164,649,30027,441,550945661020935007-06-2018
84Razita Perrona (*) (T)Astera6181,753,30030,292,2176337710.1727746006-06-2018
85Friend Sellers (*) (T)Garnera11232,454,00021,132,182931,0200.910.0981974006-06-2018
86Eternity Gods (*) (T)Talera276,802,534,300251,945,7152025,4610.960.264,188155006-06-2018
87Unit (*) (T)Quelibra5541,004,900108,200,98011859010.449298006-06-2018
88Lha Barredora (*) (T)Lobera10857,127,00085,712,7001021,0150.9058759006-06-2018
89Stormriders (*) (T)Garnera10320,124,20032,012,4209595110.225526006-06-2018
90Amigos da Sabrini (*) (T)Quelibra61,609,100268,18316970.830.1710006-06-2018
91Dynasty Godz (*) (T)Zunera82,042,871,800255,358,9751229740.880.1332240006-06-2018
92Batutinhas (*) (T)Solidera882,104,10010,263,012715680.750.2513517006-06-2018
93Attecubanos (*) (T)Gladera1136,305,858,3992,147,483,6475676,23610.095,519502006-06-2018
94Unknown Guild (*) (T)Talera36218,462,5006,068,403541,9470.530.0659917006-06-2018
95Maquinas mortales (*) (T)Wintera421,049,095,30024,978,460863,6170.550.311,21829006-06-2018
96Rage Quit (*) (T)Jonera916,503,9001,833,7674439510435006-06-2018
97Blessed (*) (T)Olera121,926,384,500160,532,0421762,11510.251,14495005-06-2018
98Soldiers of Fortune (*) (T)Helera5211,780,40042,356,08012662910.210020005-06-2018
99Uniao dos Gurus (*) (T)Astera355,055,909,200144,454,5491645,7350.740.234,545130005-06-2018