Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
Wars Created
1Wagrebum (*) (T)Helera14,2004,200881000014-08-2018
2Rise Of Phoenix (*) (T)Astera216,676,6008,338,3005410810.54422013-08-2018
3Astera Lions (*) (T)Astera21,117,100558,550295810116013-08-2018
4Guildpants (*) (T)Astera113,00013,00011111000013-08-2018
5Alpha Wolf Tribe (*) (T)Carnera125,586,300465,5253036310222012-08-2018
6Aventuras Epicas (*) (T)Astera42,990,350,600747,587,65021987610.5689172012-08-2018
7Old One Kruzakders (*) (T)Carnera103,257,300325,7302726910.2192012-08-2018
8Imperial Invasion (*) (T)Carnera3434,400144,80022671010012-08-2018
9Death Eaters (*) (T)Carnera84,191,900523,9873225510.25324012-08-2018
10Apple Bitters (*) (T)Calmera10453,964,00045,396,4008180710.239139011-08-2018
11Advent (*) (T)Carnera2218,632,700846,9413577510.14241111-08-2018
12Houssesteam (*) (T)Carnera1499,200499,20033331033011-08-2018
13Cabeludos comendo sopa (*) (T)Astera71,432,170,100204,595,7292091,46310.141,593228011-08-2018
14Dead Squad (*) (T)Carnera86,058,100757,2623628610.3861211-08-2018
15Poland (*) (T)Carnera1368,300368,30030301122011-08-2018
16Brothers Of War (*) (T)Menera6683,570,000113,928,3331639760.830.171,293216111-08-2018
17Bringers (*) (T)Wintera86,215,700776,962262100.880.38162010-08-2018
18Frozen (*) (T)Astera16,226,9006,226,90074741077010-08-2018
19Pesta Teste (*) (T)Garnera76,740,700962,9573423610.14264010-08-2018
20Dolorita (*) (T)Talera340,551,60013,517,200792381011839010-08-2018
21Legendary Guild (*) (T)Astera4367,869,50091,967,37517569910.532882010-08-2018
22Firm Netdown (*) (T)Impera114,753,70014,753,7009898112828010-08-2018
23Old Gizzards (*) (T)Carnera121,971,900164,325161970.920.1700010-08-2018
24Bananowa Druzyna (*) (T)Carnera1179,400179,40024241011010-08-2018
25Kingdom (*) (T)BRCarnera3123,800,400767,755341,04410.29512010-08-2018
26Sparkly Ponys (*) (T)Nefera98,009,441,300889,937,9222041,839101,145127010-08-2018
27Fredom Fighterss (*) (T)Carnera97,191,600799,0673329910.22142009-08-2018
28Python (*) (T)Olera1179,400179,40024241077009-08-2018
29Ganfront (*) (T)Wintera14,2004,200881000009-08-2018
30Becerrones (*) (T)Carnera650,6008,4337431000009-08-2018
31Dream Theater (*) (T)Carnera74,848,000692,5713323410.2941009-08-2018
32Oxidados (*) (T)Carnera93,981,400442,3782825510.1130009-08-2018
33Final Atack (*) (T)Carnera61,023,700170,617169810.3310009-08-2018
34Leisurely Undeviating (*) (T)Gladera11,626,2001,626,2004848101414009-08-2018
35Mariposa de Barrio (*) (T)Carnera10266,80026,6801212010.200009-08-2018
36Command Of Hell (*) (T)Firmera836,501,8004,562,7255745210.7511014109-08-2018
37Revolver (*) (T)Talera2105,275,10052,637,55014929710324162009-08-2018
38Di Ost (*) (T)Carnera82,756,100344,5122721310.1341009-08-2018
39Unnamed (*) (T)MXCarnera63,014,000502,333211261020009-08-2018
40Extreme alliance (*) (T)Carnera316,260,600201,9552166210.39211009-08-2018
41Pejelagartoz (*) (T)Gladera766,196,8009,456,6866142710.1412918009-08-2018
42Regios (*) (T)Talera2282,059,900141,029,95020440710230115009-08-2018
43Ejercito universal (*) (T)Menera000000000008-08-2018
44Maybe We Crazy (*) (T)Carnera99,858,0001,095,3333834410.22233008-08-2018
45Olympus (*) (T)Impera124,178,325,500348,193,7922322,78410.253,026252008-08-2018
46Rockets (*) (T)Solidera26,865,7003,432,8506011910.584008-08-2018
47Festina Lente (*) (T)Quelibra81,434,902,600179,362,8251651,32110.251,0631331808-08-2018
48Zafrapharao (*) (T)Helera14,2004,200881100008-08-2018
49Retrozeroz (*) (T)Carnera80210,907,2002,636,340514,11310.113474008-08-2018
50Lostvayne (*) (T)Gentebra310,7003,56761910.3300008-08-2018
51Servicio Militar Nacional (*) (T)Menera000000000008-08-2018
52Looney Tunes (*) (T)Solidera14,2004,200881000008-08-2018
53Revolucion condenada (*) (T)Carnera42,232,800558,200331321010008-08-2018
54Axillis (*) (T)Carnera3286,892,2002,715,381431,3780.970.13913008-08-2018
55Pandi Pandas (*) (T)Carnera11806,50073,3181617610.2700008-08-2018
56Soprabidar (*) (T)Quelibra157,60057,60017171000008-08-2018
57Especialitos (*) (T)Calmera9710,794,10078,977,1221401,26410.221,056117008-08-2018
58Blood Stalkers (*) (T)Impera120,426,40020,426,400109109104141008-08-2018
59Stragus (*) (T)Lobera55,258,7001,051,740341700.40.2255008-08-2018
60Gambino Fight Club (*) (T)Carnera66,741,0001,123,5003823010203008-08-2018
61Kenveiltar (*) (T)Olera14,2004,200881000008-08-2018
62Ascension (*) (T)ENGentebra77,523,511,8001,074,787,4003432,39910.292,151307008-08-2018
63Nightmare (*) (T)Firmera1100100221000108-08-2018
64Lanniks (*) (T)Gladera616,307,9002,717,9834929210.56511008-08-2018
65Baja Pantis (*) (T)Carnera1617,668,5001,104,2813962910.13262008-08-2018
66Re Act (*) (T)Carnera278258,568,800930,104318,59210.175362008-08-2018
67Solid Os (*) (T)Solidera44989,546,067,396199,434,44914564,8850.830.2442,24794008-08-2018
68Mandamientos Sangrientos (*) (T)Impera84,540,000567,5002217510.13354008-08-2018
69Eternal Dragons (*) (T)Carnera6549,819,900766,460332,15910.121202008-08-2018
70Bonde do Vinho (*) (T)Quelibra72,775,656,800396,522,4001561,09410.141,058151007-08-2018
71Adventistas (*) (T)Firmera814,676,1001,834,512393100.880.13456007-08-2018
72Valarium (*) (T)Noctera5437,149,10087,429,8201618070.80.230361007-08-2018
73Academia de paladin (*) (T)Quelibra579,052,40015,810,480643211025651007-08-2018
74Blood Of Diamonds (*) (T)Gladera5185,647,40037,129,4809346410.436172007-08-2018
75Nemesis (*) (T)Garnera541,026,4008,205,2803215910.48116007-08-2018
76Navarone (*) (T)Quelibra1710,432,309,200613,665,2472534,30810.064,042238007-08-2018
77Macac Os (*) (T)Quintera000000000007-08-2018
78War Soldier (*) (T)Lobera1266,107,7005,508,975647680.830.171079007-08-2018
79Praetorians (*) (T)Solidera1232,500232,50026261055007-08-2018
80Old Kingdom (*) (T)Gladera1414,226,4001,016,171304150.930.43252007-08-2018
81Academy Os (*) (T)Solidera111,737,567,000157,960,6361451,5930.550.1865760007-08-2018
82Brazuca (*) (T)Lobera2155,696,40077,848,2001292571013970006-08-2018
83Last cruzader (*) (T)Talera342,886,906,50084,909,0151474,9880.970.153,27896006-08-2018
84Partiu Pvpe (*) (T)Gentebra33,128,883,5001,042,961,16731995710.331,367456006-08-2018
85Deathbringers (*) (T)Wintera655,088,921,30078,291,0971328,5710.830.294,42968006-08-2018
86Alianca dos Brothers (*) (T)Gentebra839,816,7004,977,087574550.750.13668006-08-2018
87Irmandade (*) (T)Menera10351,175,20035,117,5201161,15910.255756006-08-2018
88Most Hunted (*) (T)Helera6136,358,60022,726,433108650108114006-08-2018
89Anime (*) (T)Impera31951,154,40030,682,4001013,1300.710.0393830006-08-2018
90Latin Mercenary (*) (T)Quintera221,044,919,60047,496,3451002,2090.820.2392842006-08-2018
91Liga Azul (*) (T)Gentebra9535,101,90059,455,767716360.890.1132536006-08-2018
92Fenix Order (*) (T)Gladera151,775,400,800118,360,0531412,1180.870.131,601107006-08-2018
93Hellslayers (*) (T)Zunera1145,671,9004,151,9915459510.361009005-08-2018
94Sale Paya Indecenteql (*) (T)Luminera52,524,900504,9802914410.4102005-08-2018
95Ten Commandments (*) (T)Nefera1351,873,9003,990,300546980.850.15917005-08-2018
96Offline (*) (T)Astera6493,478,20082,246,36714788310.527446005-08-2018
97Order of Refugees (*) (T)Gentebra11626,536,50056,957,864941,02910.2738535005-08-2018
98Old History (*) (T)Wintera525,552,969,900106,787,8831296,7290.560.193,40866005-08-2018
99Rage an Glory (*) (T)Lobera1145,641,2004,149,2005256910.0917316005-08-2018