Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 4EK: 3RP: 4S: 2 MS: 43ED: 44
Players online: 13281 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Ascaro Killer (*) (T) Tortura 55 MS 0:00 178:00 143:45 22:15 23:00 24:00 3:30 24:00 23:30 23:30
2 Angt Alandyn (*) (T) Kenora 27 S 35:00 248:15 134:15 22:30 18:30 23:45 3:30 21:45 20:15 24:00
3 Sicaron (*) (T) Amera 72 ED 0:00 222:15 130:30 23:15 22:30 19:30 2:15 15:30 24:00 23:30
4 Ryner Kun (*) (T) Laudera 302 ED 2:15 271:30 130:15 22:00 20:15 17:30 3:30 22:30 23:30 21:00
5 Jonasz Czlowiek Skos (*) (T) Irmada 382 RP 290:15 390:00 130:00 13:30 23:45 22:45 3:30 22:45 22:30 21:15
6 Godlike Ghasts (*) (T) Duna 126 ED 162:15 285:45 129:45 21:30 20:15 17:30 3:15 23:30 21:45 22:00
7 Wiara Lecha (*) (T) Zeluna 415 MS 263:00 381:00 127:00 13:30 23:30 23:45 3:30 21:15 20:30 21:00
8 Zwynandx (*) (T) Macabra 111 ED 0:00 161:45 127:00 21:15 20:15 16:30 3:15 19:30 22:45 23:30
9 Mayconn Floripa (*) (T) Macabra 82 MS 0:00 160:45 126:30 20:45 21:15 21:15 3:30 19:45 22:00 18:00
10 Ledar Tamgril (*) (T) Menera 234 ED 181:15 327:45 125:15 22:15 21:15 21:45 3:30 11:15 22:15 23:00
11 Hero Horus (*) (T) Honbra 113 MS 88:00 374:00 124:15 15:45 22:45 19:45 3:30 23:15 20:30 18:45
12 Como ala Lupe (*) (T) Laudera 389 ED 0:00 259:15 121:15 22:00 15:15 13:30 3:30 22:30 23:30 21:00
13 Sir Gera (*) (T) Laudera 223 ED 212:15 429:15 120:00 19:15 13:15 17:30 3:30 22:30 23:15 20:45
14 Wolski Pwy (*) (T) Antica 107 MS 77:00 470:45 119:00 20:00 17:45 23:00 3:30 16:30 19:15 19:00
15 Kerona Turar (*) (T) Tortura 87 MS 0:00 146:45 118:00 22:15 23:30 23:45 3:15 8:30 15:15 21:30
16 Bete Nabe (*) (T) Rowana 77 ED 0:00 233:45 117:30 21:30 23:00 17:30 2:30 14:30 22:00 16:30
17 Xing Grin (*) (T) Irmada 354 ED 14:45 382:30 117:00 16:00 16:45 15:45 3:30 24:00 23:45 17:15
18 Hetex (*) (T) Premia 391 ED 19:45 362:15 116:30 19:45 19:15 12:00 2:15 20:30 19:30 23:15
19 Deejay Jean (*) (T) Unitera 127 MS 55:45 216:00 115:30 17:30 23:00 23:45 2:00 16:30 8:45 24:00
20 Liink Skulls (*) (T) Honbra 129 MS 41:30 313:30 115:15 21:30 21:15 20:15 3:30 19:30 13:45 15:30
21 Arcanhus (*) (T) Tortura 67 MS 0:00 132:30 114:00 21:45 17:00 19:30 2:45 17:15 13:00 22:45
22 Krylerz (*) (T) Kronera 291 ED 16:30 276:45 114:00 23:30 11:30 23:30 3:30 18:30 20:00 13:30
23 Luanzera Mlkzica (*) (T) Umera 324 MS 59:15 292:00 112:45 19:30 19:30 11:45 3:30 19:00 19:15 20:15
24 Artur Evergreen (*) (T) Kenora 442 ED 74:30 220:00 112:15 18:30 23:45 21:00 3:30 15:30 6:45 23:15
25 Tiyoko (*) (T) Astera 529 EK 176:15 360:00 111:15 21:45 19:15 16:30 1:00 19:15 13:00 20:30
26 Tereza Lisbon (*) (T) Silvera 364 MS 138:00 305:00 111:15 14:00 9:00 20:00 3:30 23:45 22:45 18:15
27 Phoenix Torturer (*) (T) Tortura 82 ED 0:00 147:15 111:15 20:15 15:15 13:45 3:15 22:30 17:00 19:15
28 Woferix (*) (T) Refugia 127 S 0:00 160:15 111:15 17:15 18:45 18:30 3:30 12:30 21:45 19:00
29 Cayetano Berlanga (*) (T) Laudera 288 ED 44:15 375:15 110:45 18:15 21:15 17:00 3:30 22:30 20:00 8:15
30 Ryzered (*) (T) Julera 376 ED 147:30 313:15 110:45 22:15 12:30 17:30 3:30 10:30 23:30 21:00
31 Dark Rellik (*) (T) Premia 301 ED 47:00 199:00 110:15 8:45 20:00 22:30 3:15 17:00 19:45 19:00
32 Eob Nenaz (*) (T) Macabra 91 ED 0:00 135:00 110:15 17:15 12:30 16:15 0:00 24:00 18:15 22:00
33 Mango Nofrags (*) (T) Helera 92 MS 0:00 137:00 110:00 22:00 21:30 20:30 3:30 8:30 14:00 20:00
34 Don Bagre (*) (T) Laudera 378 MS 276:45 332:30 109:15 21:45 15:45 14:45 0:00 12:45 23:30 20:45
35 Hell Puma (*) (T) Menera 481 RP 104:45 353:00 109:15 10:30 21:00 20:45 3:00 23:15 13:30 17:15
36 Malaquias Gigante (*) (T) Macabra 73 MS 0:00 123:45 108:30 14:45 18:45 22:15 1:30 18:15 14:45 18:15
37 Bemgi Pew (*) (T) Noctera 165 ED 136:45 445:15 108:30 20:00 14:45 18:45 3:30 17:45 15:45 18:00
38 Leshen (*) (T) Eldera 55 ED 128:30 272:15 108:15 23:45 12:45 14:15 3:30 20:15 17:00 16:45
39 Aurinek Magiczny (*) (T) Tortura 96 MS 0:00 129:15 106:45 18:45 19:45 10:45 0:00 16:15 21:45 19:30
40 Alx Devilish Esde (*) (T) Tortura 88 MS 0:00 127:30 105:45 14:45 23:45 15:00 2:30 20:30 14:30 14:45
41 Charlover Kumpel Lompiego (*) (T) Kenora 529 ED 0:00 162:30 105:45 23:45 14:45 16:30 3:15 17:15 11:30 18:45
42 Shevaneorn (*) (T) Bellona 358 ED 310:00 287:45 105:45 13:45 24:00 21:00 3:30 11:45 13:15 18:30
43 Attie (*) (T) Beneva 32 K 202:30 303:45 105:30 17:00 13:30 18:15 3:30 17:45 18:15 17:15
44 Azrek Dena (*) (T) Honbra 108 ED 0:00 345:45 105:00 17:30 18:15 17:30 3:30 17:45 17:30 13:00
45 Young Grasshopper (*) (T) Umera 41 MS 6:15 165:00 104:45 14:30 7:45 15:00 3:30 21:15 20:00 22:45
46 Relentless Josef (*) (T) Tortura 136 MS 0:00 134:00 104:30 9:15 13:30 18:15 2:00 20:15 20:15 21:00
47 Almighty Zafal (*) (T) Helera 98 MS 0:00 113:30 104:15 16:45 11:15 23:15 2:45 21:15 16:15 12:45
48 Moura Blocker (*) (T) Macabra 56 ED 0:00 114:45 104:00 20:30 11:00 24:00 3:30 9:45 16:15 19:00
49 Mage Knott (*) (T) Candia 177 MS 94:45 291:45 104:00 15:15 16:30 17:15 1:00 19:00 16:15 18:45
50 Doutor Menelaus (*) (T) Honbra 67 EK 51:00 159:45 103:30 21:00 22:00 20:30 3:30 1:00 12:15 23:15
51 Vitch (*) (T) Morta 50 MS 0:00 233:30 103:15 19:30 8:00 6:15 0:00 23:15 23:45 22:30
52 Rip Mi Life (*) (T) Tortura 82 MS 0:00 122:00 103:15 16:15 13:15 13:15 3:30 17:30 19:15 20:15
53 Xiin Xon Xoong (*) (T) Macabra 120 ED 0:00 133:15 102:45 19:45 16:15 12:00 0:00 23:00 16:30 15:15
54 Tapete Molhado (*) (T) Honbra 27 MS 0:00 103:00 102:00 21:00 22:00 20:15 3:30 0:00 11:30 23:45
55 Puura Heempa (*) (T) Relembra 79 ED 0:00 248:30 102:00 14:30 9:30 20:45 3:15 22:15 10:00 21:45
56 Bruuniinha (*) (T) Laudera 138 ED 247:00 291:30 101:30 21:45 19:15 10:15 0:00 12:45 16:45 20:45
57 Stora Biccar (*) (T) Beneva 173 RP 28:45 156:30 100:45 23:45 23:45 14:15 1:00 14:00 10:15 13:45
58 Fouts (*) (T) Relembra 53 ED 0:00 243:30 100:45 16:00 12:15 11:30 0:30 23:45 21:30 15:15
59 Ruivo Runador (*) (T) Relembra 132 MS 0:00 307:30 100:30 21:00 15:00 15:15 3:30 20:15 10:30 15:00
60 Challenger Witch (*) (T) Luminera 86 MS 0:00 291:45 100:15 13:45 15:45 19:30 3:30 15:00 15:30 17:15
61 Tia terezinhaa (*) (T) Macabra 96 MS 0:00 114:00 99:15 22:30 9:15 13:15 3:15 14:15 22:45 14:00
62 Maldade Fumegante (*) (T) Relembra 158 ED 159:45 354:00 99:00 13:45 19:15 15:30 3:30 13:30 20:15 13:15
63 Wilson Moreno (*) (T) Macabra 60 MS 0:00 112:15 98:45 22:30 12:00 18:00 3:30 11:30 10:30 20:45
64 Tizto Ae (*) (T) Laudera 372 ED 205:00 208:00 98:30 21:45 16:30 17:00 3:30 0:00 18:45 21:00
65 Feneris (*) (T) Refugia 45 K 15:00 120:30 98:15 17:45 23:30 17:00 2:45 14:30 13:30 9:15
66 Naomi Caspeli (*) (T) Relembra 147 ED 138:15 217:45 98:00 15:30 13:00 7:30 3:00 12:00 23:45 23:15
67 Godlike Shensz (*) (T) Duna 132 MS 102:45 241:30 98:00 11:45 3:45 8:30 3:30 23:45 23:45 23:00
68 Stteve Pizza (*) (T) Laudera 430 ED 0:00 251:30 98:00 24:00 10:15 16:45 3:30 9:30 17:45 16:15
69 Sir Snuffless (*) (T) Belobra 92 MS 55:15 339:45 98:00 15:00 16:45 16:45 3:30 16:00 15:15 14:45
70 Wreckanize (*) (T) Helera 82 MS 0:00 116:15 97:45 15:45 13:45 17:15 0:00 10:30 22:45 17:45
71 Bonezaw (*) (T) Tortura 100 ED 0:00 118:45 97:30 17:45 7:15 17:30 3:15 22:00 19:45 10:00
72 Melisandre of Asshaii (*) (T) Belobra 126 ED 112:15 327:30 97:30 13:45 17:45 17:30 3:30 17:00 15:30 12:30
73 Lupiolho (*) (T) Honera 222 K 0:00 106:30 97:15 15:15 16:00 14:00 3:30 16:30 14:30 17:30
74 Yo Ha Retrohard (*) (T) Helera 94 MS 0:00 116:15 97:00 17:15 13:15 5:45 0:00 15:15 21:45 23:45
75 Jayu Slaszer (*) (T) Tortura 95 ED 0:00 117:45 96:45 15:00 15:30 17:15 3:30 14:15 10:15 21:00
76 Biqs (*) (T) Belobra 80 MS 43:15 243:30 96:45 17:15 16:00 15:15 3:30 14:00 17:00 13:45
77 Sean Notorious (*) (T) Beneva 325 ED 40:15 138:00 96:45 24:00 23:45 10:45 0:00 14:00 10:30 13:45
78 Wulig (*) (T) Belobra 63 MS 4:45 204:30 96:30 18:30 21:00 17:45 3:30 0:00 18:15 17:30
79 Bry Ans (*) (T) Laudera 560 ED 156:30 322:15 96:30 15:30 13:30 15:30 2:45 18:00 21:30 9:45
80 Rodrago (*) (T) Belobra 95 ED 12:30 154:45 96:00 18:00 16:00 15:30 3:30 9:30 15:15 18:15
81 Szprycovsky (*) (T) Tortura 98 ED 0:00 114:15 95:00 15:15 15:15 15:45 0:00 16:45 16:30 15:30
82 Man Drake (*) (T) Belobra 95 MS 94:15 220:00 94:45 6:30 10:15 17:45 3:30 15:30 21:45 19:30
83 Tera Lee (*) (T) Kenora 393 EK 78:45 195:00 94:30 8:30 19:30 18:00 3:30 16:45 18:00 10:15
84 Tituffde Traitur (*) (T) Tortura 70 MS 0:00 116:45 94:15 11:45 18:15 7:30 3:30 19:30 16:30 17:15
85 Koe Bombersh (*) (T) Macabra 74 MS 0:00 131:00 94:00 13:00 19:15 11:00 2:15 20:15 16:45 11:30
86 Talan Zyron (*) (T) Macabra 61 MS 0:00 108:00 94:00 23:45 21:15 14:15 2:45 9:00 13:30 9:30
87 Bruniinhazs (*) (T) Laudera 285 ED 174:15 374:15 94:00 21:45 13:00 1:30 0:00 22:30 22:30 12:45
88 Senua (*) (T) Tortura 92 ED 0:00 117:00 93:45 17:30 11:45 17:00 3:15 13:00 8:45 22:30
89 Tenor Cerragos (*) (T) Hydera 33 K 0:00 96:30 93:45 15:45 11:45 24:00 3:30 22:45 2:45 13:15
90 Omar Warking (*) (T) Premia 455 ED 8:45 238:00 93:45 8:00 15:00 16:15 3:00 13:30 14:45 23:15
91 Shivix Lidera (*) (T) Secura 517 MS 160:15 288:00 93:45 16:15 16:15 16:00 2:15 12:00 14:15 16:45
92 Intanicy (*) (T) Tortura 78 ED 0:00 98:15 93:00 20:15 17:30 14:00 3:30 10:00 9:00 18:45
93 Fernanda Warking (*) (T) Macabra 80 MS 0:00 120:15 92:30 15:00 11:30 16:00 3:30 15:15 14:45 16:30
94 Squeaky Kattmat (*) (T) Tortura 142 ED 0:00 117:15 92:30 16:15 14:15 14:15 1:45 15:45 13:00 17:15
95 Nimero (*) (T) Macabra 76 MS 0:00 112:30 92:30 18:30 16:00 15:45 3:30 9:00 21:00 8:45
96 Uhmejker (*) (T) Nerana 198 ED 13:45 204:15 92:30 19:15 19:15 11:15 0:00 14:00 10:45 18:00
97 Karasio (*) (T) Unitera 551 RP 132:45 187:45 92:15 11:45 10:45 16:00 3:30 16:30 17:45 16:00
98 Emmit Flume (*) (T) Belobra 116 MS 176:15 252:45 92:15 12:45 16:45 21:45 0:45 4:30 17:15 18:30
99 Lord Rozik (*) (T) Refugia 320 MS 145:30 169:15 92:00 9:00 13:30 24:00 3:00 13:15 14:45 14:30
100 Fluffy Piglet (*) (T) Tortura 71 MS 0:00 104:45 92:00 15:30 15:30 14:15 3:30 13:45 13:45 15:45