Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 2EK: 6P: 1RP: 2S: 2 MS: 40D: 1ED: 46
Players online: 7931 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Mynameis jeff (*) (T) Tortura 78 ED 608:45 334:15 153:15 23:45 22:15 23:30 22:45 13:45 23:45 23:30
2 Kabik (*) (T) Tortura 263 ED 142:45 506:00 152:15 21:30 22:00 23:45 23:00 14:00 24:00 24:00
3 Rio Man (*) (T) Vita 211 ED 353:30 407:30 148:45 23:45 18:30 23:00 23:00 13:45 24:00 22:45
4 Russao Mage (*) (T) Relembra 132 MS 4:15 377:45 146:45 23:45 23:45 19:45 23:30 13:00 21:45 21:15
5 Leizarac (*) (T) Damora 80 EK 540:15 442:15 146:00 23:15 23:15 17:45 22:45 13:00 24:00 22:00
6 Postrzelony Rymi (*) (T) Tortura 158 ED 244:45 443:45 145:30 21:00 21:15 22:15 23:30 13:00 22:15 22:15
7 Gyth Mord (*) (T) Tortura 141 MS 806:15 481:15 145:00 16:45 22:00 23:30 23:30 13:45 22:30 23:00
8 Ale Monez (*) (T) Descubra 159 MS 326:00 430:30 141:00 23:00 22:45 20:45 23:00 12:45 19:45 19:00
9 Ledar Tamgril (*) (T) Menera 246 ED 1267:00 423:30 139:00 22:45 22:30 23:00 12:15 11:00 23:30 24:00
10 Destroyer rahh (*) (T) Peloria 122 MS 6:15 465:00 137:15 21:45 22:00 20:30 18:45 11:15 22:45 20:15
11 Menna Darem (*) (T) Calmera 191 ED 684:45 395:45 136:00 19:00 23:15 19:30 23:15 9:45 20:15 21:00
12 Maisu (*) (T) Menera 143 MS 304:45 336:45 135:00 21:45 16:15 21:15 21:00 12:45 20:15 21:45
13 Plys Areh (*) (T) Damora 159 MS 908:00 457:00 134:30 17:15 16:45 17:30 23:30 12:30 24:00 23:00
14 Flementh (*) (T) Peloria 174 MS 43:15 348:45 133:15 17:30 16:15 19:00 23:45 13:30 20:30 22:45
15 Sof Helera (*) (T) Helera 128 ED 434:30 473:00 131:00 18:15 16:00 21:00 21:45 9:30 23:00 21:30
16 Pneuu (*) (T) Impera 230 ED 223:15 219:45 130:45 22:30 18:45 22:15 22:30 13:00 12:30 19:15
17 Patolino Corleone (*) (T) Kalibra 100 ED 0:00 313:45 129:00 21:00 13:00 22:15 22:00 12:45 20:00 18:00
18 Club Fighting King (*) (T) Olera 33 K 0:00 232:45 128:15 20:00 20:00 10:15 19:45 10:15 24:00 24:00
19 Gregory Sous (*) (T) Refugia 327 MS 871:30 309:30 127:15 18:15 21:00 20:15 20:00 12:45 14:30 20:30
20 Jtaime (*) (T) Helera 47 MS 678:30 419:30 125:45 16:15 19:30 20:45 18:45 9:45 20:45 20:00
21 Kel Insanity (*) (T) Relembra 95 ED 115:15 301:00 124:30 19:30 22:30 22:45 21:00 12:45 17:00 9:00
22 Rezodondon (*) (T) Secura 123 P 939:00 316:00 123:45 20:45 12:30 20:30 22:00 10:15 14:45 23:00
23 Breisa (*) (T) Celesta 357 MS 296:45 257:45 123:30 20:30 20:15 18:15 16:00 10:00 23:30 15:00
24 Eng Hesker (*) (T) Kalibra 133 MS 3:15 344:15 123:30 18:15 16:45 15:00 22:30 10:30 21:00 19:30
25 Gubernator Arek (*) (T) Impera 285 ED 1183:45 344:45 122:45 22:45 18:45 14:00 23:45 13:30 14:15 15:45
26 Farfaint (*) (T) Serdebra 157 MS 202:45 313:00 121:45 22:30 22:45 21:00 23:00 14:00 16:15 2:15
27 Liink Skulls (*) (T) Honbra 181 MS 673:30 443:15 121:15 22:00 17:45 22:30 22:45 12:30 9:45 14:00
28 Osfurg (*) (T) Xantera 156 EK 313:15 398:30 121:15 19:45 19:30 19:15 18:30 11:00 20:15 13:00
29 Forteko (*) (T) Unitera 38 ED 478:00 447:45 120:45 18:15 21:15 9:45 19:00 9:30 21:00 22:00
30 Krotos Slayer (*) (T) Ferobra 135 MS 3:45 374:30 120:15 23:00 17:30 20:15 8:15 8:15 20:30 22:30
31 Naya Of Pheonix (*) (T) Vunira 381 S 915:30 369:30 120:00 10:15 8:30 22:00 23:30 13:30 22:30 19:45
32 Gabrizen (*) (T) Belobra 101 ED 35:45 208:30 120:00 22:45 15:00 20:00 14:00 12:15 13:15 22:45
33 Levon Oe (*) (T) Damora 123 ED 777:30 434:15 120:00 23:45 17:15 18:15 13:30 6:30 21:00 19:45
34 Insomnio Zezinho (*) (T) Garnera 501 MS 697:30 213:00 119:30 21:30 0:45 19:30 22:45 10:15 21:00 23:45
35 Jhesyx (*) (T) Honbra 77 MS 534:45 231:00 118:30 16:30 17:15 21:45 18:45 5:45 17:15 21:15
36 Sain Back (*) (T) Quintera 378 ED 859:45 274:00 118:00 16:15 18:45 14:00 17:45 10:15 22:45 18:15
37 Andiz (*) (T) Belobra 119 MS 441:45 376:00 118:00 14:45 23:15 15:30 21:00 4:15 18:30 20:45
38 Iury Lesma (*) (T) Umera 357 MS 349:45 176:45 117:15 23:45 22:30 14:15 23:45 12:00 7:30 13:30
39 Diego Damasres (*) (T) Impera 408 ED 567:45 190:00 117:00 14:00 24:00 13:45 14:30 13:45 23:45 13:15
40 Claro Show (*) (T) Macabra 182 MS 755:45 337:00 115:15 18:45 17:00 23:00 20:15 9:30 16:00 10:45
41 Beznoga Stonoga Atakuje (*) (T) Antica 105 ED 5:45 387:15 115:15 11:45 21:15 16:45 16:45 10:00 21:30 17:15
42 Sir Bossar (*) (T) Estela 311 ED 540:15 196:45 115:15 19:15 14:45 19:30 21:15 12:00 15:00 13:30
43 Chriss Tankk (*) (T) Julera 296 ED 1:30 373:45 115:00 15:30 17:00 17:00 16:00 13:45 14:15 21:30
44 Dad Druid (*) (T) Impera 295 ED 579:45 265:15 114:45 22:30 18:45 12:15 16:00 13:30 12:30 19:15
45 Panzar Meyer (*) (T) Tortura 234 MS 421:45 327:00 114:15 14:00 18:45 19:15 14:30 11:15 17:15 19:15
46 Nienajtaniej ale Jakotako (*) (T) Guardia 114 MS 6:15 387:30 113:30 16:30 19:00 16:30 16:15 7:45 15:30 22:00
47 Danilin Preocupado (*) (T) Descubra 218 EK 454:15 306:15 113:00 23:00 21:45 10:30 9:45 3:30 23:00 21:30
48 Damon Zalvatore (*) (T) Tortura 178 MS 1103:30 425:45 113:00 15:00 15:15 15:15 17:45 12:30 14:15 23:00
49 Baalzebuv (*) (T) Damora 137 ED 70:15 276:30 112:45 17:00 14:45 17:15 14:45 9:00 18:00 22:00
50 Vojozo (*) (T) Tortura 174 MS 1077:15 383:45 112:00 23:15 14:15 15:00 22:45 13:30 4:15 19:00
51 Euni Teixeira (*) (T) Honera 611 RP 814:15 285:00 111:45 13:00 15:00 18:30 21:15 9:00 23:00 12:00
52 Harry Potar (*) (T) Ferobra 26 S 1026:00 390:00 111:45 17:15 16:15 18:45 2:45 13:00 23:00 20:45
53 Conta tinhoo (*) (T) Helera 147 MS 48:30 379:00 111:15 21:45 14:30 18:30 13:00 5:30 20:30 17:30
54 Romagagaa (*) (T) Umera 242 D 956:45 415:30 110:45 22:45 18:00 22:30 16:15 13:15 9:00 9:00
55 Iuryy (*) (T) Umera 381 ED 282:45 196:15 110:15 13:45 18:15 13:00 23:45 12:00 19:45 9:45
56 Lokii Strike (*) (T) Noctera 256 MS 943:15 376:30 110:00 7:45 18:15 15:00 14:30 10:15 20:45 23:30
57 Duran Aeducan (*) (T) Descubra 111 MS 436:30 341:15 110:00 17:00 18:30 5:45 23:00 9:45 18:00 18:00
58 Malvinka (*) (T) Antica 103 ED 6:15 452:00 109:45 23:45 23:30 8:00 4:45 2:45 23:45 23:15
59 Aywrt (*) (T) Descubra 98 MS 6:00 350:00 109:30 18:30 21:45 20:45 17:15 13:45 7:45 9:45
60 Mirek Aeriwon (*) (T) Zunera 91 ED 2:00 378:00 108:30 10:00 18:45 17:15 22:00 8:45 15:00 16:45
61 Gordo Dhuy (*) (T) Serdebra 148 K 245:30 279:00 108:00 21:30 10:45 14:30 17:15 7:15 20:00 16:45
62 Guibsz (*) (T) Honera 446 ED 0:00 337:30 108:00 18:45 19:30 17:00 17:00 10:15 10:45 14:45
63 Han Satan (*) (T) Guardia 128 MS 945:00 308:00 108:00 22:45 3:30 15:00 21:30 7:00 24:00 14:15
64 Czuber (*) (T) Peloria 212 MS 269:45 261:00 107:45 15:30 13:00 15:45 14:00 5:30 22:30 21:30
65 Soraka Darkcrosser (*) (T) Serdebra 98 ED 666:45 357:30 106:00 14:45 14:45 23:00 23:00 10:00 6:45 13:45
66 Codil (*) (T) Tortura 170 ED 720:30 362:30 105:30 12:30 15:45 9:45 15:30 9:45 21:30 20:45
67 Gorim coco (*) (T) Ferobra 140 EK 228:30 202:45 105:15 22:15 9:45 9:15 16:15 8:00 17:30 22:15
68 Bakens (*) (T) Guardia 357 RP 407:30 272:00 104:45 11:15 21:30 8:00 23:30 0:00 23:00 17:30
69 Don sito (*) (T) Impera 312 ED 96:15 230:30 104:45 15:45 12:30 22:30 20:15 7:00 12:45 14:00
70 Sainth Zaro (*) (T) Belobra 132 ED 704:15 128:15 104:45 15:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 6:30 14:15 13:30
71 Predella Haxa (*) (T) Garnera 197 ED 103:15 196:15 104:30 11:00 13:15 10:30 20:45 13:45 18:30 16:45
72 Stayz (*) (T) Estela 315 ED 1071:00 330:00 104:30 14:15 20:45 21:15 19:15 13:30 6:45 8:45
73 Frozen Tepikin (*) (T) Helera 177 MS 588:30 273:15 104:30 19:15 19:45 17:30 16:30 1:30 8:15 21:45
74 Rush Mill (*) (T) Calmera 154 MS 126:45 128:30 104:30 19:15 13:15 15:15 20:45 9:15 8:45 18:00
75 Gabbzs (*) (T) Mortera 272 ED 861:45 407:45 104:00 22:30 21:00 14:15 13:00 6:45 13:15 13:15
76 Neyzin (*) (T) Quelibra 139 MS 2:15 248:30 103:45 11:45 13:30 15:00 21:45 5:15 19:15 17:15
77 Zuki Mage (*) (T) Serdebra 244 MS 506:15 363:45 103:45 19:00 8:45 11:45 21:30 10:45 13:45 18:15
78 Lijeky (*) (T) Ferobra 54 ED 0:00 162:45 103:45 19:30 21:30 17:45 9:30 8:15 18:30 8:45
79 Pabomb (*) (T) Fortera 348 ED 108:00 255:30 103:45 23:15 10:15 12:45 14:30 8:00 17:30 17:30
80 Bravo Dos (*) (T) Impera 226 ED 44:30 212:30 103:30 19:30 9:30 15:00 15:30 14:00 13:45 16:15
81 Zynderix (*) (T) Fortera 329 MS 561:15 331:45 103:30 9:00 18:00 16:45 18:00 10:15 16:00 15:30
82 Raul Fellas (*) (T) Impera 154 MS 6:15 352:30 103:30 17:00 17:15 17:00 10:15 3:45 14:30 23:45
83 Benega Badboy Licia (*) (T) Julera 256 ED 19:00 239:45 103:00 9:00 13:45 20:45 16:30 14:00 18:00 11:00
84 Celestial Ether (*) (T) Thera 126 ED 272:00 303:30 102:15 15:00 19:15 13:00 12:00 6:00 16:00 21:00
85 Rain Storm (*) (T) Helera 130 ED 396:45 334:00 101:45 16:15 16:00 16:00 16:00 10:15 14:00 13:15
86 Wiimp (*) (T) Unitera 195 MS 0:30 203:30 101:30 15:45 21:15 4:00 18:30 7:45 15:30 18:45
87 Aokuang (*) (T) Belobra 210 EK 505:30 301:45 100:45 9:30 11:00 12:15 12:15 13:00 23:00 19:45
88 Choko Chips (*) (T) Fortera 339 MS 584:30 341:45 100:45 16:00 18:30 9:30 18:00 10:15 12:45 15:45
89 Dark rope (*) (T) Vunira 228 ED 174:30 440:30 100:15 12:30 22:15 21:15 11:00 3:15 14:45 15:15
90 Xazansz (*) (T) Menera 432 ED 333:30 327:45 100:15 10:00 14:45 19:30 15:45 12:30 19:45 8:00
91 Elmas Alzado (*) (T) Impera 304 ED 97:45 318:30 99:45 13:30 14:45 23:30 10:15 3:45 12:45 21:15
92 Samuelsz (*) (T) Impera 468 EK 255:00 185:30 99:45 20:45 21:30 15:15 13:30 13:45 1:30 13:30
93 Elder Shoriel (*) (T) Ferobra 46 ED 0:15 108:30 98:30 18:00 21:15 18:30 17:00 10:00 5:45 8:00
94 Elder Mutuca (*) (T) Xantera 318 ED 753:15 163:30 98:30 11:45 17:15 14:15 17:30 1:45 19:30 16:30
95 Devi Alkus (*) (T) Damora 61 ED 368:30 216:00 98:15 18:00 12:00 19:00 13:15 9:45 10:45 15:30
96 Commander Sparkz (*) (T) Helera 90 MS 0:00 197:30 98:00 11:30 20:00 12:00 17:00 9:45 12:30 15:15
97 Sad Magical Girl (*) (T) Unitera 306 ED 674:30 206:15 97:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 14:45 11:15 12:45 14:45
98 Comendador on Helera (*) (T) Helera 100 MS 5:30 260:30 97:45 17:15 20:00 13:30 13:30 6:00 10:30 17:00
99 Kiwix (*) (T) Kenora 357 ED 682:00 281:00 97:45 5:45 18:45 13:45 17:45 10:15 22:45 8:45
100 Eron Mitrix (*) (T) Belobra 116 MS 895:45 330:30 97:30 11:45 21:00 7:00 7:45 3:15 24:00 22:45