Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Silver Dream (*) (T)Jonera141,935,70041,935,700138138111818120-06-2018
2Gitregon (*) (T)Helera14,2004,200881100020-06-2018
3Cloud Nine (*) (T)Talera1204,800204,80025251122020-06-2018
4Woop Woop (*) (T)Firmera84,268,603,000533,575,3751771,41610.881,408176016-06-2018
5Makeup (*) (T)Nefera74,692,700670,3863322810.8617725027-04-2016
6House Langley (*) (T)Luminera11121,588,30011,053,482707700.910.8261156002-08-2017
7Chismosas (*) (T)Solidera47193,877,6004,125,055271,2560.190.7458712021-11-2017
8Queendom (*) (T)Noctera15741,051,10049,403,4071051,5780.60.7384957008-07-2017
9Jokers Family (*) (T)Quintera930,829,0003,425,444494450.560.678610011-03-2018
10Badgirls (*) (T)Talera1896,696,1005,372,006427570.440.6729216004-01-2017
11Segura Casa (*) (T)Menera66,309,7001,051,617392360.670.67112028-02-2018
12Honoris Terrae (*) (T)Menera94,435,505,500492,833,9442732,45510.671,895211027-05-2018
13Flor de Huara (*) (T)Wintera913,804,4001,533,8223834310.67728011-05-2018
14Gandalfs Minions (*) (T)Gladera112,667,604,000242,509,4551912,1030.820.644,128375006-01-2018
15Target Shadow (*) (T)Wintera331,144,923,70034,694,658662,1910.580.641,54747006-02-2017
16Faded (*) (T)Lobera842,598,6005,324,825403190.630.63658119-01-2016
17Forsaken (*) (T)Solidera23581,153,70025,267,552741,7030.570.611,04145014-03-2017
18Lottus (*) (T)Gladera5476,419,10095,283,82014673210.639278415-06-2018
19Corleone Familia (*) (T)Luminera5158,099,20031,619,8407839010.618337018-04-2018
20Soulfire (*) (T)Solidera51,071,726,100214,345,22014773610.6673135007-06-2018
21Ausdauer (*) (T)Gladera513,102,1002,620,4205025210.612926014-05-2015
22Dusk Dawn (*) (T)Wintera342,365,269,60069,566,7531003,4140.620.592,49974023-02-2017
23Heartless (*) (T)Calmera507,409,009,300148,180,1861396,9300.680.583,62472014-11-2014
24Nights Watch (*) (T)SSTalera191,759,487,20092,604,5891532,9110.630.582,432128019-04-2018
25Pixel (*) (T)Wintera712,021,5001,717,3573826310.57467020-06-2018
26Asmitos (*) (T)Solidera741,465,4005,923,629553820.860.5718326030-05-2017
27Royals (*) (T)ENLobera1631,957,9001,997,369396170.630.5615710017-05-2015
28Sanctum (*) (T)Luminera1679,885,2004,992,8254266410.56916002-03-2018
29Servants of Destiny (*) (T)Wintera732,432,529,20033,322,318896,5190.190.564,20158027-02-2010
30Heart Less (*) (T)Olera18555,425,30030,856,961891,60110.5648527021-05-2018
31Lunaticos of Menera (*) (T)Menera9834,350,60092,705,6221241,1180.670.561,092121002-01-2018
32Sleeping Knights (*) (T)Jonera969,148,0007,683,1114842810.56688030-04-2018
33Warriors Of Blood (*) (T)Nefera942,057,1004,673,011464150.780.5613115008-05-2018
34Source of Family (*) (T)Talera133,376,361,600259,720,1231762,2910.690.542,116163020-11-2014
35Pink Poderosas (*) (T)Impera15809,150,90053,943,393821,23510.5351835012-05-2018
36Sorority (*) (T)Noctera17104,330,5006,137,0885390110.5323814022-06-2018
37Senior Citizens Discount (*) (T)Calmera172,427,890,300142,817,076851,44310.5355333005-04-2018
38Demonic Vengence (*) (T)Wintera211,624,782,40077,370,590952,0020.810.521,25560027-04-2018
39Vikings (*) (T)BRPacera253,842,539,800153,701,5921904,7590.720.523,803152002-01-2018
40Walking Dead (*) (T)Nefera25319,548,30012,781,932481,2020.40.5244618401-05-2018
41Inferno Sunrise (*) (T)Calmera262,313,665,30088,987,1271173,0520.960.52,647102028-01-2017
42Fiderianos (*) (T)Gladera142,571,210,900183,657,9211792,5040.790.53,018216008-06-2018
43Dreamers (*) (T)Solidera1019,814,4001,981,440383800.90.5828030-12-2017
44Max (*) (T)Wintera611,152,6001,858,7674124710.528948017-06-2018
45Cartel de Sinaloa (*) (T)Nefera21,946,100973,050357010.511020-06-2018
46Cool Breeze (*) (T)Lobera85,185,900648,237231820.630.5314030-10-2017
47Red Sky (*) (T)Solidera162,169,267,900135,579,2441963,1380.880.52,365148011-06-2018
48Lomito (*) (T)Firmera447,864,70011,966,1759036010.56717020-06-2018
49Megabox (*) (T)Nefera4161,598,40040,399,60011244710.525063001-06-2018
50Valar (*) (T)Gladera825,144,4003,143,050413260.630.5658030-05-2018
51Mysteriando (*) (T)Quelibra83,389,800423,725151170.750.551003-04-2018
52Fallen Guardians (*) (T)Nefera222,982,640,700135,574,5771703,7310.860.53,926178011-03-2016
53Folkvangr (*) (T)Firmera651,688,1008,614,683533170.830.57312024-04-2018
54Celestial (*) (T)Astera22672,591,80030,572,355851,8710.410.576935025-02-2018
55Dark Souls (*) (T)Nefera14989,782,10070,698,7211101,5340.430.51,11980031-05-2018
56Elvenking (*) (T)Pacera4188,943,20047,235,80013252610.536391019-04-2017
57Lan House (*) (T)Impera621,564,4003,594,0673320010.5376028-02-2018
58Lar da Afronta (*) (T)Garnera612,7002,1175280.830.500023-06-2018
59Imperial Latinos (*) (T)Lobera8186,191,80023,273,9759374710.537046021-06-2018
60Private Reserve (*) (T)Jonera67,835,9001,305,983331960.830.592025-05-2018
61Perca de Pacote (*) (T)Gladera84,485,242,000560,655,2502391,91410.51,445181020-04-2018
62Zoulous Danltas (*) (T)Gladera16554,314,00034,644,625961,5380.630.532620021-10-2017
63Desert Rose Clan (*) (T)Luminera29436,801,70015,062,128641,8450.720.4883629025-02-2017
64Cult of Chris (*) (T)Menera23192,955,5008,389,370511,17810.4840818017-06-2018
65Prototype (*) (T)Impera192,175,367,700114,493,0371502,8520.840.472,009106009-05-2018
66Alive (*) (T)Talera15153,139,80010,209,320507440.930.471238014-05-2018
67Bright Stars (*) (T)Menera131,175,006,40090,385,1081401,8230.690.461,374106010-06-2015
68Nerds on Fire (*) (T)Pacera111,118,154,900101,650,4451341,47310.451,340122018-05-2018
69Age Of Apocalypse (*) (T)Quelibra115,794,124,200526,738,5642512,7620.270.452,267206005-04-2018
70Marley Vanes (*) (T)Menera181,375,444,70076,413,5941152,0630.780.441,55186001-03-2018
71Supremacy Camp (*) (T)Gentebra9976,175,600108,463,956988830.670.4453960031-05-2018
72Oinenes (*) (T)Gentebra971,428,7007,936,522726440.670.4414316029-05-2018
73Black Mirror (*) (T)Gladera162,758,632,600172,414,5371652,6330.560.442,041128007-01-2018
74Two Girls Onevoc (*) (T)Noctera16633,379,50039,586,219831,32610.4432220017-06-2018
75Fairytail (*) (T)Nefera692,177,022,20031,551,046805,5120.250.432,99243002-08-2016
76Chocolate (*) (T)Luminera531,726,660,30032,578,496733,8630.420.433,51566004-05-2012
77Fortnite (*) (T)Garnera7852,800121,829128410.4391005-06-2018
78Unstoppable Squad (*) (T)Jonera76,614,500944,929332300.710.43152016-04-2018
79Jaidefinichon (*) (T)Quintera21266,421,10012,686,719591,2360.240.4342820031-03-2018
80Sith Lords (*) (T)Solidera731,469,2004,495,600553830.710.437711004-05-2018
81Amigos da Sabrini (*) (T)Quelibra7156,20022,3149640.860.4300006-06-2018
82Alpha Dynasty (*) (T)Talera724,7003,5296450.860.4300027-04-2018
83Nomizinho Bunitinho (*) (T)Pacera776,631,70010,947,386503480.710.4312217011-04-2018
84Wiseman (*) (T)Quintera77,885,5001,126,5003323310.43274007-06-2018
85Dreaded Assassins (*) (T)ENLobera356,317,350,700180,495,7341314,5680.740.432,85982315-05-2018
86Running Dead (*) (T)Helera71,328,495,000189,785,0002041,4290.570.4337053013-03-2018
87Second Wind (*) (T)Firmera14481,645,40034,403,2431151,6030.570.4342530021-05-2017
88Petera (*) (T)Talera79,946,0001,420,8574229310.43406021-06-2018
89Lucky Madness (*) (T)Menera717,765,8002,537,971312190.710.437511007-01-2017
90Testigos de Jojito (*) (T)Quintera73,229,300461,329221550.860.43172013-02-2018
91Daddys Girl (*) (T)Helera71,930,872,600275,838,9432321,62610.43730104001-04-2018
92Reanimation (*) (T)Nefera713,024,9001,860,700292050.860.43233018-02-2018
93Lune Bleu (*) (T)Calmera1478,741,2005,624,371608460.640.4329721018-04-2018
94Whoopie (*) (T)Nefera1441,664,3002,976,0214461610.43796020-05-2018
95Renegades (*) (T)Luminera782,419,80011,774,2577451610.4310815330-05-2018
96Dwarven Condos (*) (T)Gladera75,364,300766,329302120.710.43274009-02-2018
97True Friends (*) (T)Gladera195,521,854,900290,623,9421863,5390.740.422,907153018-05-2018
98Valar Morghulis (*) (T)Solidera503,494,878,90069,897,5781025,0780.50.423,25265013-09-2017
99Nineveha Muskrats (*) (T)Solidera1270,390,6005,865,883364270.830.4216214023-04-2018