Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Mulheres Rycas (*) (T)Calvera5322,013,10064,402,620974861139078011-05-2017
2Solitude (*) (T)Astera21,725,000862,50034681163025-05-2017
3Supremah (*) (T)Kronera62,173,400362,233211260.831295011-01-2017
4Vennus (*) (T)BRCalmera574,426,094,90077,650,7881196,7670.4916,723118009-09-2015
5Malignant Narcissism (*) (T)Calmera73,457,900493,9862416710.86406002-07-2013
6Makeup (*) (T)Honera74,188,400598,3433121610.8615522027-04-2016
7Badgirls (*) (T)Justera1081,082,4008,108,240464620.70.818218004-01-2017
8Pa Pum (*) (T)Osera5202,776,70040,555,34012562410.813928008-05-2017
9Red Kraken (*) (T)Astera5830,861,500166,172,3008442110.829860013-05-2017
10Gandalfs Minions (*) (T)Veludera91,121,222,700124,580,3001261,13010.781,215135019-02-2017
11Forsaken (*) (T)Zanera117,246,100658,736283100.820.73767014-03-2017
12Faded (*) (T)Umera716,608,4002,372,629281960.710.71538119-01-2016
13Paradox (*) (T)Menera958,911,5006,545,722464150.670.6714716030-04-2017
14Unlimited Burst (*) (T)Silvera6149,965,10024,994,1839355810.6743472011-05-2017
15Cats Owners (*) (T)Noctera938,277,5004,253,056403600.780.6717720003-05-2017
16Chill Homies Alliance (*) (T)Fidera6105,028,80017,504,8006338010.6713022009-05-2017
17Last Dreaded Assassins (*) (T)Hydera198,858,534,800466,238,6742314,3930.790.633,340176010-03-2017
18Keen Family (*) (T)Veludera895,144,00011,893,000745900.50.6335745031-01-2017
19Panda Power (*) (T)Umera85,067,500633,437241890.630.63182020-03-2017
20Desserts (*) (T)Amera83,703,800462,975221780.750.63608021-11-2014
21Dusk Dawn (*) (T)Xantera21552,150,40026,292,876611,2840.760.621,14555023-02-2017
22Tutifrutti Land (*) (T)Shivera131,255,712,50096,593,269526800.690.6269153006-09-2016
23Mini Power Rangers (*) (T)Danera5314,80062,960146810.620023-03-2017
24Ruhls (*) (T)Amera104,022,302,200402,230,2201951,9490.90.62,207221028-03-2016
25Ausdauer (*) (T)Fidera510,222,3002,044,4604824010.611824014-05-2015
26Deathrow (*) (T)Astera109,188,880,500918,888,0503653,6480.50.63,574357204-12-2016
27Kings With Gods (*) (T)Zanera537,348,4007,469,6805728510.614529025-05-2017
28Desert Rose Clan (*) (T)Luminera22183,164,6008,325,664571,2440.950.5949422025-02-2017
29Nursing (*) (T)Fortera172,037,911,800119,877,1651672,8410.760.592,549150021-05-2017
30Lost Prophets (*) (T)Xantera7122,420,40017,488,629584090.860.577511006-04-2017
31Dracos Imperius (*) (T)Magera35326,176,2009,319,320501,7390.660.571,42541030-01-2010
32Sons of Anarchy (*) (T)Unitera7270,297,20038,613,886966690.860.5734649005-04-2017
33Servants of Destiny (*) (T)Xantera773,071,083,40039,884,200947,2660.210.574,97965027-02-2010
34Phoenix Gods (*) (T)Magera251,387,579,20055,503,1681032,5710.760.562,45798016-06-2013
35Diligence (*) (T)Amera272,944,342,400109,049,7191203,2510.930.562,52193001-05-2017
36Haill Brother (*) (T)Luminera91,651,210,700183,467,8561361,2200.560.5681991018-02-2017
37Smurfs (*) (T)Amera47806,951,10017,169,172642,9930.470.551,21326004-01-2015
38Ninguemdorme (*) (T)Thera2016,226,954,799811,347,7402585,1690.750.555,178259014-12-2015
39Heartless (*) (T)Calmera374,238,209,700114,546,2081224,5320.540.542,49167014-11-2014
40Shadowsgarde (*) (T)Fidera321,628,10050,878723710.5300025-04-2017
41Bittersweet (*) (T)Laudera25148,413,0005,936,520481,2070.20.5289236005-12-2012
42Patmos (*) (T)Dolera8548,578,70068,572,3371351,07610.544255019-05-2017
43Rivendell (*) (T)Amera6371,885,90061,980,98312776210.558197017-05-2017
44Relic Hunters (*) (T)Fidera210,6005,30091710.500022-05-2017
45Awesomes (*) (T)Calvera81,642,612,500205,326,5621108810.750.546158021-12-2016
46Mighty Warriors (*) (T)Pacera141,320,829,10094,344,936951,32810.51,17984008-05-2017
47Extremos (*) (T)Luminera12119,450,7009,954,225576820.670.513511021-01-2017
48Baleia Azul (*) (T)Xantera16412,816,60025,801,037508040.630.539625028-05-2017
49White Knights Society (*) (T)Hydera1474,396,9005,314,064537370.710.524017026-02-2017
50Dreadful Drifters (*) (T)Calmera14283,731,00020,266,500941,3140.860.51,08578025-04-2017
51Selective (*) (T)Fidera161,902,965,000118,935,3121081,7320.940.51,04265009-12-2015
52Chilean power (*) (T)Luminera4489,755,200122,438,8001736920.750.5723181021-05-2017
53Sephiroths (*) (T)Umera8253,043,10031,630,3879777410.532741006-05-2017
54Old hunters (*) (T)Garnera161,022,218,10063,888,631981,5710.690.51,11470026-03-2017
55Teddybears (*) (T)Veludera6125,343,20020,890,533643850.670.57613021-01-2017
56Cawameros (*) (T)Fortera27,038,4003,519,200418210.584022-05-2017
57Black Sun (*) (T)Fidera89,578,7001,197,3373427310.5486008-05-2017
58Royals (*) (T)ENUmera16145,956,4009,122,275467320.50.536123017-05-2015
59Night Watch (*) (T)Luminera6959,027,400159,837,9001177010.830.551185010-02-2017
60Range (*) (T)Honera61,019,907,400169,984,56712574910.5645108023-03-2017
61Magical Mystery (*) (T)Mortera419,586,8004,896,7005923510.5246020-05-2017
62Mystical Warriors (*) (T)Pacera2699,938,1003,843,773481,2600.350.52178004-05-2004
63Palace (*) (T)Xantera213,479,794,500165,704,500821,7290.480.481,46170009-10-2015
64Target Shadow (*) (T)Xantera323,534,696,000110,459,2501384,4220.690.473,898122006-02-2017
65Apocalypse Warriors (*) (T)Menera153,005,401,400200,360,0931942,9070.870.473,040203017-05-2017
66Ashes Revived (*) (T)Fidera132,514,220,700193,401,5921692,1980.540.461,848142020-02-2017
67Freedom Flyers (*) (T)Luminera226,752,241,300306,920,0591773,8930.910.454,669212026-04-2017
68Old Squad (*) (T)Noctera1149,010,1004,455,464616730.910.4512611030-04-2017
69Gogogo (*) (T)Silvera114,475,820,600406,892,7821521,6720.450.4585378014-07-2016
70Gourmandises (*) (T)Fortera20111,485,4005,574,270561,1290.30.4537219017-11-2015
71Breaking Bad (*) (T)Luminera92,120,945,500235,660,6112061,85410.441,275142026-02-2017
72Cool Breeze (*) (T)Thera71,419,500202,786151030.860.43101026-03-2017
73Odd Future (*) (T)Pythera721,675,9003,096,557412840.710.43568028-04-2017
74Black Sabbath (*) (T)Fidera7932,902,200133,271,7431359470.860.4356681007-02-2017
75Maleficos (*) (T)Veludera75,336,667,200762,381,0291681,17610.431,057151009-10-2016
76Nao Estamos (*) (T)Calmera714,766,3002,109,471332300.860.438412008-05-2017
77Lulaa Kids (*) (T)Zanera7359,865,80051,409,4008760610.4323534022-05-2017
78Supremmacy (*) (T)Mortera75,398,000771,143312190.570.43335030-12-2016
79Nostress (*) (T)Astera77,681,464,6001,097,352,0863892,7250.860.432,051293006-11-2015
80Dark Matter (*) (T)Astera71,078,538,400154,076,9142021,4150.710.431,265181007-02-2017
81Kocham cie codziennie (*) (T)Fortera721,454,5003,064,929412880.860.43416006-04-2017
82Source of Family (*) (T)Shivera143,370,643,400240,760,2431742,4330.640.432,374170020-11-2014
83Hellthera (*) (T)Thera338,925,332,300270,464,6152066,8090.390.425,436165006-04-2016
84Angiris (*) (T)Astera788,570,696,100109,880,71912910,0330.680.427,61498011-02-2017
85Chocolate (*) (T)Luminera571,488,303,00026,110,579683,9020.390.423,47861004-05-2012
86Iron Sky (*) (T)Julera191,235,725,40065,038,1791192,2650.630.421,54581029-04-2017
87Nobres (*) (T)BRHonera505,491,013,000109,820,2601266,2880.540.425,399108024-12-2008
88Convergence (*) (T)Noctera1227,089,8002,257,483273290.750.4213311018-04-2017
89Angel Caido (*) (T)Fortera12576,472,30048,039,358921,10310.4228824013-05-2017
90Inferno Sunrise (*) (T)Calmera171,608,266,10094,603,8881442,45210.412,196129028-01-2017
91Dark Comand (*) (T)Menera618,061,443,200132,154,8071499,0910.280.4110,446171016-06-2014
92Quatro Naipes (*) (T)Honera101,124,909,800112,490,9801471,4690.60.41,256126005-02-2017
93Misterius Family (*) (T)Hydera10231,392,40023,139,240757500.70.446246022-03-2017
94Antissociais (*) (T)Veludera540,0008,00094510.400026-05-2017
95Lucky Madness (*) (T)Menera5815,800163,160188810.4184007-01-2017
96Bajo Cero (*) (T)Fortera109,460,900946,090313050.60.4343007-05-2017
97Tpsychoopaths (*) (T)Neptera529,091,9005,818,380623120.80.414629019-04-2017
98Congetura De Goldbach (*) (T)Eldera10404,251,80040,425,1801191,1880.70.464665010-04-2017
99Nariz Nervoso (*) (T)Luminera102,095,345,400209,534,5402192,1910.60.41,508151011-02-2017