Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Brasileiros Do Bem (*) (T)Belobra1295,200295,20028281133017-02-2017
2Vennus (*) (T)BRCalmera574,391,859,50077,050,1671176,6610.4716,562115009-09-2015
3Supremah (*) (T)Kronera5646,500129,30013670.81153011-01-2017
4Bonde Da Diretoria (*) (T)Solera71,026,883,700146,697,6711741,21610.86927132006-02-2017
5Malignant Narcissism (*) (T)Calmera73,457,900493,9862416710.86406002-07-2013
6Makeup (*) (T)Honera73,931,000561,5712920310.8615021027-04-2016
7Ladras (*) (T)Unitera16290,687,00018,167,937791,2610.190.811,29081015-01-2017
8Badgirls (*) (T)Justera15111,853,8007,456,920527750.730.7332021004-01-2017
9Tutifrutti Land (*) (T)Shivera101,217,321,100121,732,110494870.60.767367006-09-2016
10Kingsland (*) (T)Honera10227,202,10022,720,210525210.50.742142015-06-2016
11Artillery Girls (*) (T)Justera13400,030,80030,771,6001121,4580.770.691,12286011-01-2017
12Lust (*) (T)Justera35,489,4001,829,80029870.670.6793015-08-2016
13Jelly The Fish (*) (T)Shivera312,6004,20082410.6700019-12-2016
14Faded (*) (T)Umera617,838,3002,973,050372190.670.67559119-01-2016
15Fierce Dragon Slayers (*) (T)Calmera685,398,10014,233,0176740410.6712020008-11-2016
16Diecisiete siete (*) (T)Laudera391,211,403,00031,061,615783,0230.310.642,45263001-10-2014
17Desserts (*) (T)Amera83,682,700460,337221770.750.63557021-11-2014
18Dorflex (*) (T)Laudera89,139,8001,142,475352770.750.63729026-08-2016
19Ursinhos Poderosos (*) (T)Veludera8349,910,50043,738,8129172910.6338448013-02-2017
20New union (*) (T)Laudera84,468,300558,5372923110.63344025-01-2017
21Wildest Dreams (*) (T)Laudera25226,934,5009,077,380511,2680.680.682733029-10-2015
22House Sitters (*) (T)Honera511,460,0002,292,0003718410.6449014-08-2016
23Gandalfs Minions (*) (T)Veludera513,447,1002,689,4203115610.6122019-02-2017
24Baixaria (*) (T)Honera5393,818,80078,763,7608844110.634569027-11-2016
25Timers (*) (T)Honera522,839,7004,567,9405125710.66513001-01-2017
26Teddybears (*) (T)Veludera53,220,900644,1803215810.6296021-01-2017
27Ausdauer (*) (T)Fidera510,148,1002,029,6204823910.611824014-05-2015
28Blood Moon Warriors (*) (T)Honera5176,166,50035,233,30010552310.637174016-01-2017
29Bittersweet (*) (T)Laudera27165,908,7006,144,767511,3650.630.591,25747005-12-2012
30Smurfs (*) (T)Amera521,323,781,10025,457,329683,5110.540.581,50829004-01-2015
31Dracos Imperius (*) (T)Magera35326,176,2009,319,320501,7390.660.571,42541030-01-2010
32Soul Adventure (*) (T)Garnera7233,895,30033,413,6149667010.5742461006-02-2017
33Servants of Destiny (*) (T)Xantera762,890,860,10038,037,633937,0340.160.574,93365027-02-2010
34Troubled (*) (T)Justera91,526,826,600169,647,4001711,53710.56959107001-02-2017
35Ivory Tower Academy (*) (T)Honera9209,168,30023,240,922635700.670.5636240029-12-2016
36Gogogo (*) (T)Silvera115,247,007,500477,000,6821541,6940.360.551,07197014-07-2016
37Palace (*) (T)Xantera223,430,655,100155,938,8681022,2450.550.552,16999009-10-2015
38Target Shadow (*) (T)Xantera242,755,069,700114,794,5711513,6350.670.543,517147006-02-2017
39Criminal Minds (*) (T)Pacera371,370,784,60037,048,2321003,6980.70.542,66172012-10-2016
40Heartless (*) (T)Calmera374,185,212,800113,113,8591224,5090.540.542,46467014-11-2014
41New Revollution (*) (T)Luminera13123,842,2009,526,3236381910.5430624003-02-2017
42Selective (*) (T)Fidera172,022,541,400118,973,0241141,93010.531,29476009-12-2015
43Beasties (*) (T)Magera19447,650,60023,560,558851,6180.840.5398052010-08-2015
44Ninguemdorme (*) (T)Thera2111,978,053,400570,383,4952264,7420.810.525,689271014-12-2015
45Lucky Madness (*) (T)Menera64,066,200677,700241420.670.5366007-01-2017
46Unstoppable Few (*) (T)Osera860,987,9007,623,487574550.880.515319031-01-2017
47Gryffindor (*) (T)Fidera12151,519,70012,626,642688150.170.534829016-01-2017
48Royals (*) (T)Umera14140,917,00010,065,500456290.50.529621017-05-2015
49Supremmacy (*) (T)Mortera616,749,8002,791,6334829010.57112030-12-2016
50Distric Twelve (*) (T)Osera6119,757,30019,959,550915480.830.521135004-02-2017
51Mystical Warriors (*) (T)Pacera2699,570,2003,829,623481,2570.420.52158004-05-2004
52Hell Strikers (*) (T)Xantera227,937,00013,968,5009619210.59849018-02-2017
53Consortium (*) (T)Veludera26296,752,30011,413,550611,5890.730.581631022-02-2016
54Risen (*) (T)Neptera660,761,50010,126,917593530.830.513022031-12-2016
55Loyal (*) (T)Thera1066,660,4006,666,040444360.40.514615014-06-2015
56Ohpai Tanka (*) (T)Belobra147,989,000570,6432838610.5483030-01-2017
57Aiuruoca (*) (T)Kronera81,837,701,100229,712,6371179320.630.569287029-10-2016
58United Flags (*) (T)Shivera12672,174,90056,014,5751161,3930.330.51,12294025-08-2016
59Skuld Pruor (*) (T)Belobra651,0008,500105710.541023-12-2016
60Shadowhunters (*) (T)Amera870,138,2008,767,2753729410.513717026-01-2017
61Inbeck (*) (T)Kronera210,829,2005,414,6006713410.52613015-02-2017
62Amigos Dela Olla (*) (T)Fortera1020,978,5002,097,850454500.90.5495027-01-2017
63Extremos (*) (T)Luminera1421,342,7001,524,479415750.860.5977021-01-2017
64Nose Society (*) (T)Garnera10138,599,20013,859,920666590.70.525225028-07-2016
65Cangaceiros (*) (T)Belobra1010,865,0001,086,500393940.90.5949025-01-2017
66Arashi (*) (T)Zanera438,557,2009,639,300602410.50.542113215-01-2017
67Weesteros (*) (T)Calvera68,359,036,5001,393,172,7503742,24610.52,014336027-12-2016
68Bati Cueva (*) (T)Thera64,044,400674,067241410.670.5173023-12-2016
69Beginners (*) (T)Thera274,200,200,000155,562,9631032,7840.330.481,13642015-02-2017
70Angiris (*) (T)Astera172,401,385,500141,257,9711492,5330.940.472,347138011-02-2017
71Fire Rose (*) (T)Calmera1512,235,100815,673284210.730.47715013-11-2012
72Intensive Care (*) (T)Fidera13429,193,90033,014,915771,0030.690.4637729022-12-2016
73Evil Force (*) (T)Luminera131,860,000,800143,076,9851962,5490.310.462,947227015-01-2017
74Nopalitos Locos (*) (T)Calmera1376,542,7005,887,900607740.690.4617914015-02-2017
75Phoenix Gods (*) (T)Magera221,708,254,90077,647,9501212,6510.680.452,882131016-06-2013
76Eobixiitos (*) (T)Pythera11164,416,90014,946,991535830.640.4543039008-09-2016
77Razorblade Kiss (*) (T)Luminera99,945,1001,105,011322880.780.44819010-12-2016
78Little family (*) (T)Shivera925,285,3002,809,478514590.220.44728013-01-2017
79Wanted Academy (*) (T)Calmera93,480,513,600386,723,7332111,8990.890.441,428159019-01-2016
80Fate (*) (T)Belobra1873,609,9004,089,439427530.890.441589503-01-2017
81Slyttherin (*) (T)Luminera986,129,9009,569,989565080.780.4418621030-01-2017
82Cookie Jar (*) (T)Fidera93,059,870,800339,985,6442592,3280.780.441,800200025-10-2016
83Gaia Luminis (*) (T)Luminera93,693,302,900410,366,9892121,9100.560.441,995222023-09-2016
84Pingu (*) (T)Aurera910,456,5001,161,833393470.890.44172023-01-2017
85Bar do Nelinho (*) (T)Danera92,524,100280,456171520.670.4451012-02-2017
86Illuminati (*) (T)Luminera9452,911,50050,323,5001109900.440.441,243138005-02-2016
87Urban Legends (*) (T)Osera921,731,7002,414,633494410.890.4417219003-02-2017
88Vivant (*) (T)Belobra927,473,5003,052,6115348010.44384016-02-2017
89Hellthera (*) (T)Thera348,174,623,600240,430,1061976,6930.590.444,833142006-04-2016
90Loa (*) (T)Veludera48358,289,8007,464,371572,7410.730.4471615002-01-2017
91Strength (*) (T)Fidera162,834,828,400177,176,7751883,0080.880.443,113195021-01-2017
92Nobres (*) (T)BRHonera465,124,347,000111,398,8481245,7220.480.435,133112024-12-2008
93Blue Rose (*) (T)Pythera14464,455,10033,175,364699600.50.4394668025-12-2016
94Mercys (*) (T)Danera722,463,4003,209,057362490.860.43588003-12-2016
95Our Destiny (*) (T)Umera7974,600139,22914960.860.4391014-02-2017
96Amigos para Sempre (*) (T)Kronera1433,845,6002,417,543436080.710.4320114005-01-2017
97Zeroo Respect (*) (T)Shivera352,104,504,50060,128,7001103,8500.290.432,03458003-11-2016
98Nariz Nervoso (*) (T)Luminera71,017,803,000145,400,4291961,36910.43958137011-02-2017
99Dreadful (*) (T)Menera73,447,512,000492,501,7142872,0080.860.432,425346002-01-2017