Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Vennus (*) (T)BRCalmera543,710,252,80068,708,3851146,1360.4816,137114009-09-2015
2Setepontozero (*) (T)Kronera18,864,2008,864,20083831155002-07-2017
3Supremah (*) (T)Kronera72,173,500310,500181280.860.86294011-01-2017
4Makeup (*) (T)Honera74,188,400598,3433121610.8615522027-04-2016
5Malignant Narcissism (*) (T)Calmera73,457,900493,9862416710.86406002-07-2013
6Super Bogus (*) (T)Honera66,113,2001,018,8672817010.83142026-06-2017
7Casa do Hunter (*) (T)Neptera51,803,800360,760199310.8204006-06-2017
8Ohana (*) (T)Pacera526,000,4005,200,080643190.40.87515009-06-2017
9Gandalfs Minions (*) (T)Veludera121,209,165,300100,763,7751091,3070.750.751,588132019-02-2017
10Power Puff (*) (T)Veludera86,327,500790,937241920.880.75294028-06-2017
11Badgirls (*) (T)Justera1384,458,6006,496,815425420.690.6919115004-01-2017
12Chill Homies Alliance (*) (T)Fidera9568,926,30063,214,033807190.560.6735039009-05-2017
13Dreamathers (*) (T)Fidera610,116,9001,686,1504024210.677112021-06-2017
14Antissociais (*) (T)Veludera89,493,8001,186,7252217910.63284031-05-2017
15Desserts (*) (T)Amera83,703,800462,975221780.750.63608021-11-2014
16Faded (*) (T)Umera831,627,2003,953,400372960.750.63567119-01-2016
17Bar dobebel (*) (T)Julera820,992,4002,624,050383060.750.63577004-06-2017
18Forsaken (*) (T)Zanera138,087,500622,115283580.690.62826014-03-2017
19Tutifrutti Land (*) (T)Shivera131,255,712,80096,593,292526820.770.6269153006-09-2016
20Ausdauer (*) (T)Fidera510,552,2002,110,4404824210.612525014-05-2015
21Beliebers (*) (T)Mortera54,923,000984,600351750.60.6265011-05-2017
22Arrow Bados (*) (T)Magera5106,927,20021,385,4408542310.610220006-06-2017
23Dreaded Assassins (*) (T)ENHydera2514,972,004,599598,880,1842646,5880.880.65,578223323-06-2017
24Servants of Destiny (*) (T)Xantera752,421,068,20032,280,909906,7430.20.594,44359027-02-2010
25Ruhls (*) (T)Amera124,137,649,700344,804,1421832,1980.750.582,300192028-03-2016
26Dusk Dawn (*) (T)Xantera31746,075,10024,066,939662,0540.610.581,96463023-02-2017
27Smurfs (*) (T)Amera45839,541,20018,656,471642,8820.440.581,19927004-01-2015
28In Family (*) (T)Osera726,287,0003,755,2863524310.5761023-06-2017
29Mini Power Rangers (*) (T)Danera73,439,500491,357201370.860.57142023-03-2017
30Night Raid (*) (T)Noctera748,370,2006,910,029624370.570.5715823019-06-2017
31Dracos Imperius (*) (T)Magera35326,176,2009,319,320501,7390.660.571,42541030-01-2010
32Lost Prophets (*) (T)Xantera7122,420,40017,488,629584090.860.577511006-04-2017
33Phoenix Gods (*) (T)Magera251,384,638,20055,385,5281032,5710.80.562,45798016-06-2013
34Rythers (*) (T)Julera921,546,5002,394,056383390.890.56849024-05-2017
35Panda Power (*) (T)Umera95,102,700566,967221970.780.56182020-03-2017
36Black Sabbath (*) (T)Fidera91,044,104,100116,011,5671291,1570.670.5675884007-02-2017
37Apocalypse Warriors (*) (T)Menera9615,425,20068,380,5789484210.5682592017-05-2017
38Baleia Azul (*) (T)Xantera11413,286,70037,571,518566130.910.5538435028-05-2017
39Gogogo (*) (T)Silvera114,571,921,800415,629,2551501,6530.360.551,284117014-07-2016
40Heartless (*) (T)Calmera374,246,381,300114,767,0621234,5340.510.542,49167014-11-2014
41Nem Arruma Nada (*) (T)Neptera24,801,4002,400,700387610.5189031-05-2017
42Dark Matter (*) (T)Astera141,896,865,200135,490,3711672,3360.860.51,840131007-02-2017
43Prematuros (*) (T)Honera63,034,236,500505,706,08316598710.5831139026-06-2017
44Mystical Warriors (*) (T)Pacera2699,938,1003,843,773481,2600.350.52178004-05-2004
45Heavy Old Tome (*) (T)Mortera64,920,400820,067281670.830.5102010-06-2017
46Dbobs (*) (T)Thera85,272,795,100659,099,3872712,1690.880.52,414302010-05-2016
47Royals (*) (T)ENUmera16146,998,0009,187,375467400.50.536923017-05-2015
48Awesomes (*) (T)Calvera81,655,342,300206,917,7871118880.750.546158021-12-2016
49Demacianos (*) (T)Magera422,329,7005,582,4255622210.57218030-06-2017
50Moonshade (*) (T)Pacera2647,700323,850275410.53015002-07-2017
51Shadow Roses (*) (T)Luminera8351,295,10043,911,8871038260.880.550163007-06-2017
52Desert Rose Clan (*) (T)Luminera26195,233,4007,508,977531,39010.552620025-02-2017
53Eobixiitos (*) (T)Pythera12153,237,00012,769,750495880.580.535430008-09-2016
54Palace (*) (T)Xantera214,164,001,500198,285,786861,8090.570.481,47270009-10-2015
55Selective (*) (T)Fidera151,899,235,600126,615,7071091,6400.930.4794563009-12-2015
56White Knights Society (*) (T)Hydera1373,388,9005,645,300577440.690.4622417026-02-2017
57Descabidos (*) (T)Fidera13142,340,90010,949,3005166310.4625420028-06-2017
58Bloody Nightmare (*) (T)Silvera187,360,758,800408,931,0441693,0490.50.442,004111007-04-2016
59Breaking Bad (*) (T)Luminera92,192,956,200243,661,8002091,8770.670.441,286143026-02-2017
60Blitzzkrieg (*) (T)Pacera9443,147,10049,238,5671111,00110.4472080012-06-2017
61Dark Comand (*) (T)Menera577,881,626,600138,274,1511498,4850.320.449,643169016-06-2014
62Illuminati (*) (T)Luminera163,271,627,500204,476,7191312,0980.50.441,642103005-02-2016
63Patmos (*) (T)Dolera161,018,090,80063,630,6751191,89910.4471345019-05-2017
64Supremmacy (*) (T)Mortera78,183,0001,169,000342370.570.43355030-12-2016
65Hong Kong Family (*) (T)Laudera747,554,2006,793,4576343910.43416020-02-2017
66Nose Society (*) (T)Garnera1483,255,4005,946,814476590.50.4321916028-07-2016
67Cool Breeze (*) (T)Thera71,428,300204,043151060.860.43101026-03-2017
68Source of Family (*) (T)Shivera143,392,680,400242,334,3141762,4590.640.432,374170020-11-2014
69Sons of Anarchy (*) (T)Unitera7522,700,70074,671,5291238630.710.43826118005-04-2017
70Resistenzia (*) (T)Fidera759,764,2008,537,743614280.710.4316323113-04-2017
71Lulaa Kids (*) (T)Zanera7362,392,80051,770,4008962510.4328040022-05-2017
72Hangout Squad (*) (T)Veludera747,087,5006,726,7864934010.4315522017-07-2017
73Ravnos (*) (T)Luminera72,869,447,600409,921,0862631,83910.431,602229031-05-2017
74Bombers (*) (T)Thera796,040,10013,720,0147955010.4329943025-09-2015
75Toy Story (*) (T)Noctera75,640,600805,8003020910.43142123-05-2017
76No Cry Babies (*) (T)Menera141,063,564,30075,968,8791131,58210.4395368030-05-2017
77Maxwells (*) (T)Neptera736,602,0005,228,8575135910.4312718015-06-2017
78Academy (*) (T)UNFidera73,132,159,300447,451,3292571,80010.431,498214128-06-2017
79Paralyze Force (*) (T)Unitera78,686,614,0001,240,944,8573852,6930.860.432,568367016-06-2017
80Target Shadow (*) (T)Xantera352,946,779,30084,193,6941264,3940.660.433,639104006-02-2017
81House Stark (*) (T)Luminera713,348,5001,906,9294330310.43314020-06-2017
82Friendship (*) (T)Calmera7248,296,90035,470,986775390.860.4318526006-10-2016
83Chocolate (*) (T)Luminera571,500,037,50026,316,447693,9240.40.423,49661004-05-2012
84Nobres (*) (T)BRHonera505,504,383,800110,087,6761266,3050.620.425,406108024-12-2008
85Fairytail (*) (T)Unitera671,727,948,50025,790,276744,9850.460.422,85743002-08-2016
86Lord of Elements (*) (T)Umera243,299,172,200137,465,5081764,2260.710.424,469186022-12-2016
87Akatsukis (*) (T)Luminera12897,764,60074,813,7171411,6930.920.421,331111011-06-2017
88Blood Brothers Alliance (*) (T)Umera291,594,080,20054,968,2831063,0830.790.411,71659011-07-2017
89Inferno Sunrise (*) (T)Calmera171,617,505,50095,147,3821452,46210.412,293135028-01-2017
90Event Horizon (*) (T)Veludera17393,707,10023,159,241721,2280.940.4141825008-07-2017
91Gourmandises (*) (T)Fortera22124,532,7005,660,577571,2470.410.4139218017-11-2015
92Victalicius Rayearth (*) (T)Thera22691,403,00031,427,409801,7500.180.4143520015-11-2016
93Hellthera (*) (T)Thera325,509,441,800172,170,0561534,8840.340.413,525110006-04-2016
94Amiguitos House (*) (T)Noctera523,357,7004,671,5405527710.45411002-07-2017
95Queendom (*) (T)Noctera15303,990,70020,266,047971,45510.448432008-07-2017
96Mentalists (*) (T)Pacera5289,245,40057,849,08010652910.439479014-05-2017
97Deities of Heaven (*) (T)Laudera54,774,200954,8403215910.4102030-05-2017
98Tekila Loko (*) (T)Laudera5521,400104,280147110.4102023-06-2017
99Thieves of Loots (*) (T)Julera10181,364,30018,136,430919140.90.4646010-04-2017