Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Vennus (*) (T)BRCalmera553,928,887,30071,434,3151156,3420.5616,358116009-09-2015
2Instinct (*) (T)Magera14,2004,200881100023-03-2017
3Supremah (*) (T)Kronera62,177,500362,917221320.831325011-01-2017
4Makeup (*) (T)Honera73,931,000561,5712920310.8615122027-04-2016
5Malignant Narcissism (*) (T)Calmera73,457,900493,9862416710.86406002-07-2013
6Badgirls (*) (T)Justera16706,373,90044,148,369701,1130.880.8140725004-01-2017
7Estaca Brown (*) (T)Neptera1475,869,4005,419,243618500.640.7931623022-02-2017
8Tutifrutti Land (*) (T)Shivera111,217,321,200110,665,564444890.640.7367361006-09-2016
9Gandalfs Minions (*) (T)Veludera7542,177,60077,453,94310069710.71765109019-02-2017
10Faded (*) (T)Umera717,842,5002,548,929322270.860.71558119-01-2016
11Aphrodite (*) (T)Belobra710,183,9001,454,8433222210.71497023-02-2017
12Noobs (*) (T)Solera1029,883,0002,988,3005353010.7465011-03-2017
13Artillery Girls (*) (T)Justera13498,879,80038,375,3691221,5830.620.691,00477011-01-2017
14Meninas do Lauzane (*) (T)Honera627,191,8004,531,9676136810.67437001-03-2017
15Quebrou Meu Braco (*) (T)Veludera31,629,872,000543,290,66732196410.671,003334024-03-2017
16Ivory Tower Academy (*) (T)Honera12223,929,40018,660,783607240.580.6738632029-12-2016
17Deu Onda (*) (T)Calvera6459,497,90076,582,983633780.830.6725743014-03-2017
18Khaleesis (*) (T)Mortera619,005,6003,167,600462730.670.675910019-03-2017
19Fierce Dragon Slayers (*) (T)Calmera685,398,10014,233,0176740410.6712020008-11-2016
20Dusk Dawn (*) (T)Xantera16308,109,60019,256,850528320.880.6368743023-02-2017
21Desserts (*) (T)Amera83,682,700460,337221770.750.63608021-11-2014
22Laxys House (*) (T)Osera834,995,6004,374,4504133010.6313116006-03-2017
23Panda Power (*) (T)Umera54,731,000946,2002713610.6163020-03-2017
24Blood Moon Warriors (*) (T)Honera5185,776,80037,155,36010653010.637675016-01-2017
25House Sitters (*) (T)Honera511,792,2002,358,4403718510.6449014-08-2016
26Timers (*) (T)Honera522,839,7004,567,9405125710.67315001-01-2017
27Last Dreaded Assassins (*) (T)Hydera154,347,637,300289,842,4871802,7040.80.61,897126010-03-2017
28Mini Power Rangers (*) (T)Danera5314,80062,960146810.620023-03-2017
29Ausdauer (*) (T)Fidera510,148,1002,029,6204823910.611824014-05-2015
30Teddybears (*) (T)Veludera53,220,900644,1803215810.6367021-01-2017
31Friendly (*) (T)Hydera56,525,1001,305,020261310.60.6153018-07-2016
32Desert Rose Clan (*) (T)Luminera22178,795,4008,127,064561,22910.5948822025-02-2017
33Smurfs (*) (T)Amera50826,847,50016,536,950633,1710.50.581,31726004-01-2015
34Dracos Imperius (*) (T)Magera35326,176,2009,319,320501,7390.660.571,42541030-01-2010
35Royals (*) (T)Umera16145,858,5009,116,156457220.50.5635422017-05-2015
36Bittersweet (*) (T)Laudera25166,853,6006,674,144501,2440.40.561,10144005-12-2012
37Servants of Destiny (*) (T)Xantera772,974,465,20038,629,418947,2210.180.565,05166027-02-2010
38Haill Brother (*) (T)Luminera91,631,323,000181,258,1111321,1900.670.5681891018-02-2017
39Beasties (*) (T)Magera20454,479,00022,723,950821,6330.60.5598849010-08-2015
40Gogogo (*) (T)Silvera113,221,909,600292,900,8731421,5610.450.551,299118014-07-2016
41Ruhls (*) (T)Amera117,793,790,800708,526,4362362,59610.552,753250028-03-2016
42Nose Society (*) (T)Garnera1185,771,0007,797,364566200.550.5522220028-07-2016
43Heartless (*) (T)Calmera374,230,713,700114,343,6141224,5240.540.542,48067014-11-2014
44Illuminati (*) (T)Luminera132,380,905,400183,146,5691041,3470.690.541,21493005-02-2016
45White Knights Society (*) (T)Hydera1368,199,6005,246,123506540.770.5421917026-02-2017
46Brokeback Bandits (*) (T)Eldera17840,20049,4241220810.53302001-03-2017
47Ninguemdorme (*) (T)Thera2314,154,000,699615,391,3352405,5300.650.526,383278014-12-2015
48Phoenix Gods (*) (T)Magera251,741,382,30069,655,2921122,8040.760.522,909116016-06-2013
49Morgue (*) (T)Solera44,729,0001,182,2503915410.5164025-03-2017
50Palace (*) (T)Xantera202,966,893,300148,344,665831,6550.450.51,39870009-10-2015
51Ohpai Tanka (*) (T)Belobra148,607,100614,793283930.710.5675030-01-2017
52Breuzodia (*) (T)Amera8208,611,20026,076,40011188610.529036011-03-2017
53Shadowhunters (*) (T)Amera870,237,3008,779,662372950.750.513717026-01-2017
54Epic Fail (*) (T)Luminera12347,827,30028,985,6081031,2380.920.594178024-03-2017
55Halls of Secrecy (*) (T)Veludera673,438,50012,239,750513040.830.511519026-02-2017
56Mystical Warriors (*) (T)Pacera2699,570,2003,829,623481,2570.350.52168004-05-2004
57Nigthmares slayers (*) (T)Laudera87,535,000941,875231830.380.5638019-09-2016
58Black Nightmare (*) (T)Honera6634,284,000105,714,0001639780.830.51,014169020-01-2017
59Latin Kings (*) (T)Pacera6323,502,30053,917,050704170.830.535559014-03-2017
60Skuld Pruor (*) (T)Belobra699,40016,56711660.830.5224023-12-2016
61Selective (*) (T)Fidera161,879,843,900117,490,2441071,71810.51,04265009-12-2015
62Supremmacy (*) (T)Mortera67,181,4001,196,900392340.50.5397030-12-2016
63Range (*) (T)Honera61,022,610,300170,435,05012575010.5645108023-03-2017
64Troubled (*) (T)Justera122,434,856,000202,904,6671872,2410.750.51,384115001-02-2017
65Gourmandises (*) (T)Fortera21108,386,7005,161,271551,1600.380.4835417017-11-2015
66Target Shadow (*) (T)Xantera303,005,857,800100,195,2601323,9570.830.473,664122006-02-2017
67Ashes Revived (*) (T)Fidera132,511,158,300193,166,0231692,1960.540.461,847142020-02-2017
68Nobres (*) (T)BRHonera465,420,232,000117,831,1301285,8920.410.465,305115024-12-2008
69Vulmmers (*) (T)Julera11152,595,00013,872,2737481310.4533731023-03-2017
70Spectrums (*) (T)Veludera11316,290,70028,753,7001081,1910.910.4534131016-03-2017
71Loyal (*) (T)Thera1169,307,9006,300,718444870.360.4516515014-06-2015
72Extremos (*) (T)Luminera1113,322,0001,211,091384210.820.45565021-01-2017
73Eobixiitos (*) (T)Pythera11163,941,50014,903,773535820.450.4543039008-09-2016
74Shadow Flames (*) (T)Belobra9111,071,60012,341,2898374610.4435940007-02-2017
75Kaabuum (*) (T)Unitera36103,849,667,9962,147,483,64754419,5920.940.4418,222506020-04-2016
76Unbreakables (*) (T)ENSolera9236,785,90026,309,544887920.780.4441246020-03-2017
77Gaia Luminis (*) (T)Luminera93,001,672,000333,519,1111761,5830.780.441,603178023-09-2016
78Black Sabbath (*) (T)Fidera92,883,933,600320,437,0671861,67410.44917102007-02-2017
79Infinity (*) (T)Unitera16205,799,70012,862,481629840.630.4443327005-10-2016
80Muleiros (*) (T)Garnera717,086,4002,440,914402770.570.43203008-01-2017
81Lucky Madness (*) (T)Menera74,248,000606,857221570.570.43446007-01-2017
82Amigos para Sempre (*) (T)Kronera1433,844,0002,417,429436070.640.4320715005-01-2017
83Our Destiny (*) (T)Umera7974,600139,22914960.570.43152014-02-2017
84Criminal Minds (*) (T)Pacera562,955,423,10052,775,4121106,1770.660.434,35778012-10-2016
85Source of Family (*) (T)Shivera143,320,077,600237,148,4001732,4220.710.432,366169020-11-2014
86Night killer (*) (T)Fidera262,310,514,20088,865,9311122,9240.810.421,62863008-01-2017
87Fate (*) (T)Belobra1977,946,0004,102,421448430.840.4221311503-01-2017
88Hellthera (*) (T)Thera318,256,226,600266,329,8902056,3620.550.424,938159006-04-2016
89Negative Impact (*) (T)Pacera12100,375,8008,364,650698300.750.4250042003-01-2016
90Dark Comand (*) (T)Menera607,921,116,800132,018,6131498,9240.320.4210,230171016-06-2014
91Shadow of Moon (*) (T)Fidera12142,557,00011,879,750617310.670.4261651030-06-2016
92Bloody Nightmare (*) (T)Silvera177,809,914,800459,406,7531803,0650.650.411,934114007-04-2016
93Inferno Sunrise (*) (T)Calmera171,553,506,50091,382,7351422,41410.412,156127028-01-2017
94New Revollution (*) (T)Luminera17251,040,40014,767,082781,3240.820.4151030003-02-2017
95Nopalitos Locos (*) (T)Calmera22207,529,1009,433,141681,5000.550.4151123019-02-2017
96Noo Pain (*) (T)Astera323,693,015,900115,406,7471374,3940.440.414,083128019-01-2014
97Sendika (*) (T)Honera427,587,468,500180,654,0121666,9560.260.46,197148029-11-2009
98Heaven Angelz (*) (T)Zanera722,033,295,60028,240,217815,8540.240.43,14944009-06-2008
99Piramide (*) (T)Osera5308,00061,60014690.60.410025-03-2017