Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Ridazgulis (*) (T)Helera14,2004,200881100016-11-2017
2Peace Walkers (*) (T)Garnera128,810,10028,810,10012212211184184017-11-2017
3Second Sunrise Academy (*) (T)Veludera1973,550,300973,550,30039039011321321021-08-2017
4Shadow Slayers (*) (T)Pacera15,722,6005,722,6007272111515018-11-2017
5Gediondas (*) (T)Helera73,928,500561,214261840.86120013-10-2017
6Makeup (*) (T)Honera74,302,200614,6003121910.8616824027-04-2016
7Foster Family (*) (T)Laudera6233,659,40038,943,2335130410.8328347007-11-2017
8House Langley (*) (T)Luminera11121,588,30011,053,482707700.910.8261055002-08-2017
9Chismosas (*) (T)Zanera2790,131,5003,338,2043490810.811696021-11-2017
10Amiwisz (*) (T)Menera5281,483,30056,296,6606934310.822745015-10-2017
11Equis De (*) (T)Fortera52,871,500574,3002814010.8184008-11-2017
12Badgirls (*) (T)Justera2086,005,1004,300,255357090.450.7524412004-01-2017
13Queendom (*) (T)Noctera15694,431,80046,295,4531201,8040.870.7390861008-07-2017
14Last Brotherhood (*) (T)Laudera13134,619,40010,355,338781,0140.620.6934927023-08-2017
15Forsaken (*) (T)Zanera16174,991,90010,936,994528350.690.6939625014-03-2017
16Pyschotic Night Owls (*) (T)Luminera62,280,100380,017251500.830.67122025-10-2017
17Yiefef (*) (T)Garnera32,424,200808,067298610.6710021-09-2017
18Bethum (*) (T)Quintera85,129,300641,162241920.750.63172003-11-2017
19Panda Power (*) (T)Umera84,939,900617,487241880.750.63223020-03-2017
20Desserts (*) (T)Amera83,703,800462,975221780.750.63608021-11-2014
21Faded (*) (T)Umera838,679,4004,834,925393080.750.63628119-01-2016
22Amig Os (*) (T)Veludera81,487,231,400185,903,9251841,47510.631,388174030-10-2017
23Chaos Rising (*) (T)Helera510,844,5002,168,900482400.80.6275015-10-2017
24Ausdauer (*) (T)Fidera511,573,8002,314,7604924510.612525014-05-2015
25Haunted (*) (T)Pacera15224,306,50014,953,767741,11410.666544016-10-2017
26Gandalfs Minions (*) (T)Veludera152,944,133,800196,275,5871482,2150.870.63,679245019-02-2017
27Dark Matter (*) (T)Astera51,175,654,300235,130,8602131,06710.6959192007-02-2017
28Valar Morghulis (*) (T)Zanera1021,565,5002,156,550454490.90.610110013-09-2017
29Catia City (*) (T)Shivera101,147,762,800114,776,2801451,4490.80.681081024-09-2017
30Amigos de Cristo (*) (T)Eldera545,580,0009,116,000693440.80.6306020-10-2017
31Servants of Destiny (*) (T)Xantera742,804,639,80037,900,538926,8330.150.584,52861027-02-2010
32Notre Dame (*) (T)Solera718,446,5002,635,214443070.710.57517014-10-2017
33Targaryen (*) (T)Shivera770,341,70010,048,8146343910.57659017-11-2017
34Dracos Imperius (*) (T)Magera35327,480,4009,356,583501,7400.660.571,42541030-01-2010
35Old Julerians (*) (T)Julera794,533,80013,504,829584090.860.5721831018-09-2017
36Yay (*) (T)Garnera913,650,2001,516,689312780.890.56627009-10-2017
37Ravnos (*) (T)Luminera91,175,710,800130,634,5331381,2390.670.5671079031-05-2017
38Inmortality (*) (T)Unitera3864,536,2001,698,321301,1530.470.553439007-11-2017
39Phoenix Gods (*) (T)Magera261,394,895,60053,649,8311022,6470.460.542,49896016-06-2013
40White Knights Society (*) (T)Quintera1384,223,6006,478,738617870.540.5420416026-02-2017
41Smurfs (*) (T)Amera41813,988,70019,853,383592,4090.370.5488822004-01-2015
42Himura Family (*) (T)Quintera1512,914,500860,967284150.730.53443011-11-2017
43Heartless (*) (T)Calmera385,153,112,300135,608,2181304,9570.50.532,62769014-11-2014
44Flavour (*) (T)Impera62,733,500455,583291730.830.5163026-08-2017
45Desert Rose Clan (*) (T)Luminera26213,532,6008,212,792561,4660.810.559623025-02-2017
46Little Vicious (*) (T)Honera814,581,828,0991,822,728,5123342,67310.51,971246029-10-2017
47Bunkers (*) (T)BRMagera8303,943,20037,992,900624950.750.516421016-10-2017
48Royals (*) (T)ENUmera16149,415,5009,338,469487740.310.537624017-05-2015
49Apocalyptic Angels (*) (T)Laudera62,575,600429,2672313910.5244010-11-2017
50Wild Ostriches (*) (T)Garnera827,316,6003,414,5755745210.5678002-11-2017
51Power Ranger (*) (T)Impera62,269,600378,2672414310.5417103-07-2017
52Dusk Dawn (*) (T)Xantera421,929,642,80045,943,876833,4880.640.52,72065023-02-2017
53Wojmiec (*) (T)Helera1627,746,7001,734,169264150.560.5392008-08-2017
54Aztekas (*) (T)Helera142,957,400211,243192670.860.5232012-08-2017
55Avalon (*) (T)Astera14848,456,30060,604,021761,0670.570.565147025-10-2017
56Black Rose (*) (T)BRVeludera21,520,500760,25037730.50.511218-11-2017
57Black Dabbath (*) (T)Fidera21,810,290,000905,145,00038176110.5999500016-11-2017
58Source of Family (*) (T)Shivera143,190,782,000227,913,0001632,2870.640.52,086149020-11-2014
59Pachucos (*) (T)Fortera25,775,9002,887,9505811510.5179015-11-2017
60Six Squad (*) (T)Amera8318,310,60039,788,8251108810.880.532741016-11-2017
61Bolsominions (*) (T)Astera63,653,355,100608,892,5171207210.830.5650108021-09-2017
62Squad (*) (T)BRZunera2373,997,000186,998,50017434810.515779017-11-2017
63Turminha do Playground (*) (T)Calmera42,633,200658,3003313210.521018-11-2017
64Rebirth (*) (T)Honera142,460,221,500175,730,1071662,3290.710.52,296164025-09-2017
65Vatik shaks (*) (T)Helera1010,113,4001,011,340353470.80.5404025-08-2017
66Princess Of Darkness (*) (T)Laudera69,048,7001,508,1172816810.5153019-10-2017
67Achromatize (*) (T)Fortera63,501,000583,5002716010.5254001-11-2017
68Valhalla Elite (*) (T)Noctera219,001,5009,500,7507214310.54523018-11-2017
69Palace (*) (T)Xantera211,253,508,40059,690,876711,4880.480.4883240009-10-2015
70Delicious (*) (T)MXHonera1716,626,276,099978,016,2413566,0500.940.476,976410006-08-2017
71Dropper (*) (T)Garnera17304,384,00017,904,941641,0830.760.471599027-10-2017
72Wanted Academy (*) (T)Calmera137,962,058,500612,466,0382733,5540.850.463,624279019-01-2016
73Eobixiitos (*) (T)Impera13159,044,90012,234,223506490.380.4636228008-09-2016
74Nose Society (*) (T)Garnera1351,447,5003,957,500476120.540.4622617028-07-2016
75Selective (*) (T)Fidera131,900,899,900146,223,0691081,4020.850.4677460009-12-2015
76Legendary Chaos Knights (*) (T)Honera1155,622,1005,056,555556010.820.4511811028-06-2017
77Inferno Sunrise (*) (T)Calmera201,796,391,10089,819,5551322,64010.452,414121028-01-2017
78Oblivion (*) (T)Pacera9751,128,30083,458,7001481,33210.4477086005-08-2017
79Total Perspective Vortex (*) (T)Menera361,517,550,00042,154,1671114,0100.720.442,45868002-09-2017
80South (*) (T)PSLuminera25562,702,20022,508,0881002,49610.441,59964025-10-2017
81Nostress (*) (T)Astera168,307,389,100519,211,8192544,0690.940.443,007188006-11-2015
82Cool Breeze (*) (T)Thera73,891,500555,9292014110.43243030-10-2017
83Amiguitos Bonitos (*) (T)Fidera7154,982,10022,140,300886140.860.4318827027-09-2017
84Umbra (*) (T)Luminera73,330,787,500475,826,7862511,75910.431,219174004-06-2017
85Apocalypse Warriors (*) (T)Menera743,643,6006,234,800563950.860.4313419017-05-2017
86Taboo (*) (T)Fortera715,778,1002,254,014433000.860.43517026-10-2017
87So Por Diversao (*) (T)Quintera76,946,000992,286312160.860.43497017-10-2017
88Venore Syndicate (*) (T)Amera730,585,9004,369,414443080.860.438112007-04-2017
89Panitas (*) (T)Impera718,412,8002,630,400392720.860.43588016-11-2017
90Target Shadow (*) (T)Xantera261,592,759,20061,259,9691042,7060.620.422,18984006-02-2017
91Fairytail (*) (T)Unitera742,658,200,00035,921,622856,2530.260.423,84552002-08-2016
92Chocolate (*) (T)Luminera551,590,593,10028,919,875723,9600.360.423,52664004-05-2012
93Avocado Gods (*) (T)Luminera121,110,539,00092,544,9171341,60710.421,644137014-10-2017
94Deruo Amplus Veneficium (*) (T)Astera12182,649,90015,220,825637610.920.4226022009-10-2017
95Seven Capital Sins (*) (T)Thera1267,275,2005,606,2675869110.421029018-10-2017
96Hellscore Army (*) (T)Quintera12242,319,60020,193,300809650.830.4229425004-11-2017
97Heavily Medicated (*) (T)Solera1211,069,500922,4583237910.42444021-10-2017
98Dishonest (*) (T)Noctera1281,997,6006,833,1335160910.42867010-10-2017
99Dunamys Army (*) (T)Astera17875,485,30051,499,1351031,7450.710.411,47987019-10-2017