Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Lideraa (*) (T)Astera14,662,159,0002,147,483,64765665611888888020-06-2017
2Vennus (*) (T)BRCalmera533,351,892,70063,243,2581115,8880.4515,906111009-09-2015
3Rage (*) (T)Astera1165,657,600165,657,60021721711248248417-09-2017
4Makeup (*) (T)Honera74,302,200614,6003121910.8615622027-04-2016
5Valar Morghulis (*) (T)Zanera653,446,5008,907,7505834510.8322337013-09-2017
6Super Bogus (*) (T)Honera68,736,9001,456,150342060.830.83193026-06-2017
7House Langley (*) (T)Luminera11121,588,30011,053,482707700.910.8261055002-08-2017
8Atlantis Dwarf Alliance (*) (T)Fidera521,394,4004,278,8803617910.8367001-09-2017
9Delicious (*) (T)MXHonera93,910,276,700434,475,1892702,43110.783,408379006-08-2017
10Badgirls (*) (T)Justera31122,233,9003,943,029391,2060.520.7742414004-01-2017
11Forsaken (*) (T)Zanera1418,131,1001,295,079344810.710.711329014-03-2017
12Grupo das Hermiones (*) (T)Honera743,544,9006,220,7006948310.71598026-08-2017
13Gandalfs Minions (*) (T)Veludera132,050,321,000157,717,0001321,7150.770.692,334180019-02-2017
14Amiwis (*) (T)Menera91,061,827,000117,980,7787264410.6750456028-07-2017
15Supremah (*) (T)Kronera61,201,700200,28317990.670.67244011-01-2017
16Oriana Slayers (*) (T)Solera639,104,4006,517,4005331610.67529022-08-2017
17Vatik shaks (*) (T)Helera65,106,100851,017352110.830.6771025-08-2017
18Queendom (*) (T)Noctera17625,108,80036,771,1061131,9250.940.6585150008-07-2017
19Faded (*) (T)Umera837,469,2004,683,650383060.880.63608119-01-2016
20Desserts (*) (T)Amera83,703,800462,975221780.750.63608021-11-2014
21Ausdauer (*) (T)Fidera510,478,0002,095,6004824110.612525014-05-2015
22Sephiroths (*) (T)Umera10157,695,70015,769,5705251810.615315006-05-2017
23Exiled Party (*) (T)Calmera529,632,2005,926,440331660.60.6143030-08-2017
24Blackrose (*) (T)Veludera5195,103,10039,020,62013064910.649098018-09-2017
25Cookieland (*) (T)Shivera51,378,100275,620178710.692011-09-2017
26Alexandria (*) (T)Xantera1020,627,9002,062,790303040.80.617718013-07-2017
27Servants of Destiny (*) (T)Xantera742,595,604,40035,075,735916,7360.120.584,46260027-02-2010
28Injustice League (*) (T)Julera19606,337,60031,912,505751,4220.470.5873439005-07-2017
29Antissociais (*) (T)Veludera7422,10060,3001510810.5781031-05-2017
30Wojmiec (*) (T)Helera1430,099,6002,149,971324480.710.57413008-08-2017
31Dracos Imperius (*) (T)Magera35327,480,4009,356,583501,7400.660.571,42541030-01-2010
32Total Perspective Vortex (*) (T)Menera16373,187,50023,324,219951,51710.5676948002-09-2017
33Dreaded Assassins (*) (T)ENHydera2712,641,039,599468,186,6522406,4770.560.565,366199323-06-2017
34Panda Power (*) (T)Umera94,975,100552,789221960.670.56222020-03-2017
35Wanted Academy (*) (T)Calmera94,193,094,000465,899,3332352,1130.670.562,294255019-01-2016
36Bar dobebel (*) (T)Julera920,996,6002,332,956353140.440.56576004-06-2017
37Smurfs (*) (T)Amera44949,270,70021,574,334612,6810.480.551,16426004-01-2015
38Hell (*) (T)Fidera115,561,557,900505,596,1731942,1320.820.552,967270511-08-2017
39Lagados (*) (T)Honera242,093,838,30087,243,2621062,5360.750.542,24293010-07-2017
40Heartless (*) (T)Calmera374,490,606,600121,367,7461244,6040.490.542,52668014-11-2014
41Phoenix Gods (*) (T)Magera261,391,128,00053,504,9231022,6460.580.542,49896016-06-2013
42Blitzzkrieg (*) (T)Pacera13684,345,00052,641,9231171,5150.620.541,05681012-06-2017
43Last Brotherhood (*) (T)Laudera1365,014,3005,001,100658460.920.5423318023-08-2017
44Flesh Blood Bone (*) (T)Unitera15560,445,80037,363,0531201,7980.870.531,10874020-08-2017
45Royals (*) (T)ENUmera15147,327,9009,821,860487220.330.5337525017-05-2015
46Dusk Dawn (*) (T)Xantera38841,357,30022,140,982702,6540.630.532,15757023-02-2017
47White Knights Society (*) (T)Hydera1491,259,3006,518,521628630.570.522816026-02-2017
48Power Ranger (*) (T)Kronera63,779,700629,9503118310.5437103-07-2017
49Eobixiitos (*) (T)Pythera12156,431,70013,035,975526260.50.536230008-09-2016
50Hollywood Undead (*) (T)Calvera61,743,100290,51712710.330.520128-07-2017
51Palace (*) (T)Xantera201,244,356,00062,217,800711,4140.450.581641009-10-2015
52Tekila Loko (*) (T)Laudera81,566,000195,750161290.630.5172023-06-2017
53Ruttle Seven (*) (T)Shivera216,907,6008,453,8006412810.54020015-09-2017
54Jolly Force (*) (T)Noctera44,005,9001,001,4754116310.5328017-09-2017
55Dark Matter (*) (T)Astera61,843,229,100307,204,8502281,37010.51,161194007-02-2017
56Sei la (*) (T)Astera103,257,394,300325,739,4301391,3940.80.51,109111022-06-2017
57Target Shadow (*) (T)Xantera333,332,688,200100,990,5521314,3360.670.483,615110006-02-2017
58Desert Rose Clan (*) (T)Luminera27213,171,1007,895,226561,5100.810.4858822025-02-2017
59Source of Family (*) (T)Shivera153,479,943,000231,996,2001692,5420.60.472,407160020-11-2014
60Selective (*) (T)Fidera131,876,132,400144,317,8771091,4170.920.4682163009-12-2015
61Victalicius Rayearth (*) (T)Thera24560,603,20023,358,467601,4450.290.4635615015-11-2016
62Diclonius Op (*) (T)Julera1128,541,5002,594,682475140.730.45908017-08-2017
63Supremmacy (*) (T)Mortera119,798,400890,764323470.640.45727030-12-2016
64Inferno Sunrise (*) (T)Calmera181,666,269,30092,570,5171402,52110.442,334130028-01-2017
65Jigglypuff Power (*) (T)Calmera9154,616,20017,179,578877810.330.4461869015-08-2017
66Oblivion (*) (T)Pacera9321,066,40035,674,0441111,00110.4444249005-08-2017
67Friendship (*) (T)Calmera7248,465,60035,495,086775420.710.4318526006-10-2016
68Cupcakes (*) (T)Kronera76,887,000983,8572920310.43132024-06-2017
69Aeros Wan (*) (T)Shivera712,174,5001,739,214422910.860.43517029-08-2017
70Apocalypse Warriors (*) (T)Menera741,773,5005,967,643563890.710.4313019017-05-2017
71Arrow Bados (*) (T)Magera7111,496,70015,928,100694860.710.439213006-06-2017
72Cool Breeze (*) (T)Thera71,428,300204,043151060.710.43101026-03-2017
73Blood Horde (*) (T)Astera7115,324,80016,474,9718357810.4329542014-09-2017
74Renegade Army (*) (T)Pythera19390,674,40020,561,811831,5730.370.4281043005-10-2016
75Dark Comand (*) (T)Menera628,717,037,100140,597,3731469,0300.390.429,976161016-06-2014
76Fairytail (*) (T)Unitera742,563,308,70034,639,307836,1580.310.423,79251002-08-2016
77Bondoock Saints (*) (T)Xantera12265,225,90022,102,158851,0240.580.4212410018-07-2017
78Gerechtigkeit der Nacht (*) (T)Noctera12161,856,60013,488,0506982810.4234429013-09-2017
79Blazing Asylum (*) (T)Unitera244,496,367,000187,348,6251774,2530.420.423,373141023-11-2014
80Black Eagles (*) (T)Pacera171,574,316,90092,606,8761372,3260.410.411,876110001-06-2017
81Illuminati (*) (T)Luminera173,550,212,500208,836,0291272,1630.590.411,65998005-02-2016
82Bloody Nightmare (*) (T)Silvera177,731,803,300454,811,9591712,9030.410.411,788105007-04-2016
83Chocolate (*) (T)Luminera561,579,851,30028,211,630713,9670.380.413,52663004-05-2012
84Nobres (*) (T)BRHonera495,369,893,700109,589,6671246,0920.470.415,110104024-12-2008
85Flavour (*) (T)Pythera51,555,700311,1402813810.4133026-08-2017
86Innervision (*) (T)Justera1010,651,186,5001,065,118,6503393,38510.43,406341022-08-2017
87Smiling Coffin (*) (T)Fortera1011,610,3001,161,030373660.80.4374014-08-2017
88Umera Family (*) (T)Umera1020,247,9002,024,790353460.60.4828014-07-2017
89Full sucios (*) (T)Zanera1010,565,0001,056,500343400.70.4162020-02-2017
90Dabbin (*) (T)Aurera511,093,528,5002,147,483,6474682,34210.41,502300001-09-2017
91Resistenzia (*) (T)Fidera534,094,0006,818,800522620.60.414529113-04-2017
92Heaven Angelz (*) (T)Zanera701,061,580,40015,165,434714,9790.140.42,64238009-06-2008
93Legendary Chaos Knights (*) (T)Honera1021,791,3002,179,130454470.90.4919028-06-2017
94Wayne Corp (*) (T)Pacera15407,444,30027,162,953416140.870.437425020-03-2017
95Dark Angels (*) (T)Calmera151,454,784,30096,985,6201452,1770.530.42,458164114-09-2014
96Penta Kill (*) (T)Justera5162,60032,520136310.400023-08-2017
97Veterinaria San Jose (*) (T)Unitera10150,459,10015,045,9108181010.443443022-03-2017
98Fosters the Peoples (*) (T)Laudera541,360,6008,272,1203819010.49118013-09-2017
99Nose Society (*) (T)Garnera1082,319,3008,231,930575700.80.421321028-07-2016