Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Alpha Squad (*) (T)Neptera11,580,351,7001,580,351,70045845811419419013-01-2017
2Abysswalkers (*) (T)Honera1491,753,000491,753,00031131111480480011-01-2017
3Dark (*) (T)Solera124,057,80024,057,800115115113737003-01-2017
4Supremah (*) (T)Kronera5646,500129,300136711153011-01-2017
5Runa Triste (*) (T)Neptera148,748,80048,748,80014514511104104014-01-2017
6Vennus (*) (T)BRCalmera595,115,356,20086,700,9531227,1920.6817,531128009-09-2015
7Ladras (*) (T)Unitera15222,116,80014,807,787731,09710.8792862015-01-2017
8Malignant Narcissism (*) (T)Calmera73,457,900493,9862416710.86406002-07-2013
9Makeup (*) (T)Honera73,667,500523,9292819410.8614921027-04-2016
10Pacto Mortal (*) (T)Justera656,364,6009,394,1007242910.8316928011-01-2017
11Doidjeira (*) (T)Thera6407,768,90067,961,48312776110.8339766022-12-2016
12Pollynda (*) (T)Hydera6411,660,40068,610,067764530.830.8344574003-01-2017
13Badgirls (*) (T)Justera1181,053,4007,368,4915054710.7318817004-01-2017
14Tutifrutti Land (*) (T)Shivera101,238,168,000123,816,800636260.80.779680006-09-2016
15Heroes of Genesis (*) (T)Astera32,160,100720,033309010.67289017-01-2017
16Fierce Dragon Slayers (*) (T)Calmera685,398,10014,233,017674040.830.6712020008-11-2016
17Kingsland (*) (T)Honera910,884,5001,209,389322840.780.67748015-06-2016
18Royal Supremacy (*) (T)Garnera646,456,1007,742,683774640.670.6724841025-11-2016
19Diecisiete siete (*) (T)Laudera401,204,871,50030,121,787763,0570.430.652,45761001-10-2014
20Kardashians (*) (T)Luminera117,862,300714,755303330.910.64232007-01-2017
21Desserts (*) (T)Amera83,682,700460,337221770.750.63537021-11-2014
22Dorflex (*) (T)Laudera89,139,8001,142,475352770.880.63729026-08-2016
23Timers (*) (T)Honera521,953,3004,390,6605024910.66413001-01-2017
24Ausdauer (*) (T)Fidera510,148,1002,029,6204823910.611824014-05-2015
25Baixaria (*) (T)Honera5393,818,80078,763,7608844110.634469027-11-2016
26Supremmacy (*) (T)Mortera513,250,9002,650,1804723310.66313030-12-2016
27House Sitters (*) (T)Honera511,460,0002,292,0003718410.6449014-08-2016
28Recess over (*) (T)Solera53,051,498,500610,299,7002951,4730.60.61,070214028-09-2015
29Faded (*) (T)Umera557,522,90011,504,580613030.60.610220119-01-2016
30Nose Society (*) (T)Garnera1088,757,9008,875,790595900.70.616216028-07-2016
31Fairy Tail (*) (T)Belobra102,473,800247,3802524710.6121002-01-2017
32Bittersweet (*) (T)Laudera27156,051,7005,779,693501,3520.670.591,24446005-12-2012
33Smurfs (*) (T)Amera581,691,687,20029,167,021714,0960.640.592,06236004-01-2015
34Wildest Dreams (*) (T)Laudera24201,544,6008,397,692451,0900.630.5875431029-10-2015
35Atatuchi (*) (T)Danera726,141,0003,734,429543750.860.57527030-08-2016
36Ivory Tower Academy (*) (T)Honera7181,411,30025,915,900674690.710.5725036029-12-2016
37Aiuruoca (*) (T)Kronera71,780,274,800254,324,9711258770.570.5768998029-10-2016
38Most Wanted (*) (T)BRPacera7584,080,90083,440,129684750.710.5732046310-07-2015
39Mancos Pawa (*) (T)Umera742,109,9006,015,7007250210.5711416013-01-2017
40Dracos Imperius (*) (T)Magera35327,480,4009,356,583501,7400.660.571,42541030-01-2010
41Unbelievable (*) (T)Pacera1664,974,7004,060,919396190.560.5633121011-05-2016
42Servants of Destiny (*) (T)Xantera772,871,105,80037,287,088927,0590.140.564,93864027-02-2010
43Selective (*) (T)Fidera9208,475,50023,163,944716350.890.5644650009-12-2015
44Artillery Girls (*) (T)Justera9309,996,30034,444,0331171,05110.5689599011-01-2017
45Gogogo (*) (T)Silvera115,004,487,600454,953,4181521,6770.550.551,07197014-07-2016
46Ninguemdorme (*) (T)Thera2416,452,880,999685,536,7082485,9480.830.546,849285014-12-2015
47Heartless (*) (T)Calmera374,153,018,600112,243,7461224,4980.620.542,45066014-11-2014
48Poco (*) (T)Honera1552,072,8003,471,520477060.730.531077012-12-2016
49Palace (*) (T)Xantera212,903,599,400138,266,638811,7040.520.521,41367009-10-2015
50Pantheon (*) (T)Belobra42,130,300532,5753212610.551029-12-2016
51Godlevel (*) (T)Fortera27,731,4003,865,7005010010.521014-01-2017
52Evoluzionarios (*) (T)Aurera840,612,7005,076,587554430.880.511915013-12-2016
53Great Warriors (*) (T)BRVeludera81,531,245,000191,405,6251931,5440.50.51,337167020-03-2016
54Bati Cueva (*) (T)Thera63,823,300637,2172313910.5163023-12-2016
55Malandreficos (*) (T)Veludera4656,173,600164,043,4001004000.750.529474017-08-2016
56Dreadful (*) (T)Menera62,781,345,200463,557,5332761,65410.51,771295002-01-2017
57Legendarios (*) (T)Magera293,363,50046,681,75011723310.5282141014-01-2017
58Razorblade Kiss (*) (T)Luminera89,824,4001,228,050352770.630.57910010-12-2016
59Consortium (*) (T)Veludera26296,726,90011,412,573611,5880.730.581431022-02-2016
60Mystical Warriors (*) (T)Pacera2699,133,0003,812,808481,2560.460.52158004-05-2004
61Yakuzza (*) (T)Belobra102,183,200218,3202020010.5273014-01-2017
62Bears (*) (T)Unitera64,061,800676,967261560.670.5498024-11-2016
63Macabre (*) (T)Laudera6111,131,60018,521,933623710.830.521035012-01-2017
64Bem Bolado (*) (T)Shivera8893,882,200111,735,2751381,1000.880.5802100025-10-2016
65Criminal Minds (*) (T)Pacera30444,416,40014,813,880742,2270.670.51,27142012-10-2016
66Skillers (*) (T)Belobra43,188,600797,150371460.250.551010-01-2017
67Lindos da Linda (*) (T)Astera830,065,3003,758,162604790.750.510013010-01-2017
68Beasties (*) (T)Magera18443,362,10024,631,228881,5920.830.598054010-08-2015
69Hewwits (*) (T)Garnera45,375,7001,343,9253413510.5349012-10-2016
70Home Sweet Home (*) (T)Hydera814,174,9001,771,862453580.750.58010021-08-2016
71Green Apple (*) (T)Osera6392,514,00065,419,00014285110.544775112-01-2017
72Chibil Hunters (*) (T)Belobra826,301,9003,287,737544330.750.5678019-12-2016
73Winchesters (*) (T)Menera3010,312,005,900343,733,5301995,9760.730.476,048202018-12-2013
74Fire Rose (*) (T)Calmera1512,235,100815,673284210.60.47715013-11-2012
75Redd Retreat (*) (T)Fidera15724,612,80048,307,520681,0180.730.4756638014-08-2016
76Powerful (*) (T)Thera282,897,145,500103,469,4821383,8600.680.461,98571023-07-2016
77United Flags (*) (T)Shivera13661,778,20050,906,0151101,4360.690.461,12687025-08-2016
78Reappers friends (*) (T)Fortera13132,556,70010,196,669567290.850.4644034013-01-2017
79Trinity (*) (T)Pythera11800,051,30072,731,9361321,4540.730.451,556141002-11-2016
80Phoenix Gods (*) (T)Magera221,707,836,20077,628,9181202,6500.590.452,878131016-06-2013
81Eobixiitos (*) (T)Pythera11161,039,40014,639,945525760.730.4540737008-09-2016
82Nepes locos (*) (T)Calmera1122,208,2002,018,9274751410.45575008-01-2017
83Friends (*) (T)Laudera116,482,691,800589,335,6183093,4000.730.452,663242004-11-2016
84Cool Kids Club (*) (T)Umera115,780,700525,518252800.640.45242023-07-2016
85Kingdom Hearts (*) (T)Fortera1183,305,0007,573,182647030.450.4524122023-06-2016
86Ruyz Lightyear (*) (T)Shivera112,841,061,600258,278,3272222,44710.451,905173015-12-2016
87Illuminati (*) (T)Luminera202,961,723,300148,086,1651482,9640.40.453,266163005-02-2016
88Confraria (*) (T)Belobra943,249,1004,805,456585200.890.44809006-01-2017
89Loa (*) (T)Veludera27162,218,2006,008,081541,4540.960.4442116002-01-2017
90Rush Amuul (*) (T)Neptera9183,336,20020,370,689504490.440.4411413021-10-2016
91Royal Empire (*) (T)Solera93,886,094,600431,788,2892712,4350.780.442,439271011-01-2017
92Kanada (*) (T)Thera985,404,1009,489,344736580.890.4415918024-12-2016
93Loyal (*) (T)Thera913,706,0001,522,889322870.560.44597014-06-2015
94Meninos Maravilhosos (*) (T)Fidera969,653,5007,739,2787466210.4413515008-01-2017
95Salauva (*) (T)Menera94,625,483,100513,942,5672041,83810.442,606290008-01-2017
96Gourmandises (*) (T)Fortera1697,848,8006,115,550609530.310.4432821017-11-2015
97Amigos para Sempre (*) (T)Kronera1637,002,4002,312,650447060.750.4422014005-01-2017
98Dark Angels (*) (T)Calmera163,670,933,100229,433,3191792,8580.690.443,330208114-09-2014
99Nobres (*) (T)BRHonera465,100,939,700110,889,9931245,7130.520.435,130112024-12-2008