Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Venezuela (*) (T)Jonera169,70069,70018181122011-04-2018
2Cumbia Electro Satanica (*) (T)Jonera14,2004,200881100011-04-2018
3Serderliza (*) (T)Helera14,2004,200881100017-04-2018
4Property Snatchers (*) (T)Astera1295,200295,20028281100031-03-2018
5Foster Family (*) (T)Laudera8237,032,40029,629,050433450.750.8828436007-11-2017
6Makeup (*) (T)Honera74,596,400656,6293222610.8617425027-04-2016
7House Langley (*) (T)Luminera11121,588,30011,053,482707700.910.8261156002-08-2017
8Segura Casa (*) (T)Menera55,200,2001,040,0404020010.851028-02-2018
9Chismosas (*) (T)Zanera591,874,033,00031,763,271613,5940.830.81,85431021-11-2017
10Queendom (*) (T)Noctera16822,877,60051,429,8501151,8470.750.7592758008-07-2017
11Moonlight Sonata (*) (T)Gentebra85,279,834,000659,979,2503062,44410.752,998375026-03-2018
12Badgirls (*) (T)Justera19137,440,8007,233,726468760.580.7438020004-01-2017
13Rise (*) (T)Garnera10327,084,00032,708,400727200.90.722923015-04-2018
14Forsaken (*) (T)Zanera23337,329,80014,666,513631,4590.570.767829014-03-2017
15Dreamers (*) (T)Silvera16200,202,00012,512,625375960.940.6926016030-12-2017
16Mysteriando (*) (T)Quelibra62,948,600491,43315920.830.6751003-04-2018
17South (*) (T)PSVeludera627,341,7004,556,9503621410.6718431003-04-2018
18Oito Balls (*) (T)Luminera332,265,90010,755,300812420.670.675418005-02-2018
19Net Down (*) (T)Quintera673,922,10012,320,350593540.670.6710217008-02-2018
20Guild paps (*) (T)Luminera6682,259,300113,709,8831146850.670.67667111021-03-2018
21Celestial (*) (T)Astera20420,861,10021,043,055811,6110.750.6561231025-02-2018
22Target Shadow (*) (T)Xantera381,145,165,30030,135,929632,3750.630.631,59342006-02-2017
23Becerrones (*) (T)Helera812,788,2001,598,5253931010.63476017-02-2018
24Lunaticos of Menera (*) (T)Menera8786,697,30098,337,1621311,04910.631,078135002-01-2018
25Desertores (*) (T)Gentebra133,305,342,200254,257,0922242,90610.622,603200016-04-2018
26Prevail (*) (T)Pacera181,292,539,20071,807,7331152,0640.670.611,32474005-04-2018
27Jokers Family (*) (T)Quintera10164,516,90016,451,690646390.90.622322011-03-2018
28Nickerz pad (*) (T)Fidera52,121,771,400424,354,2801135650.80.6522104012-01-2018
29Ausdauer (*) (T)Fidera512,574,2002,514,8405024910.612725014-05-2015
30Sanctum (*) (T)Luminera1574,037,2004,935,8134161710.6896002-03-2018
31Gandalfs Minions (*) (T)Veludera102,640,896,900264,089,6901981,9760.90.63,752375006-01-2018
32Turnover (*) (T)Amera56,663,8001,332,7603216010.6265022-12-2017
33Bandits (*) (T)Eldera510,100,4002,020,0804522610.6235022-01-2018
34Corleone Familia (*) (T)Luminera5156,587,20031,317,4408039810.617635018-04-2018
35Piratas del caribe (*) (T)Luminera10174,278,90017,427,890767580.80.648749026-03-2018
36Dusk Dawn (*) (T)Xantera291,079,669,40037,229,979862,4960.660.592,14774023-02-2017
37Pappas (*) (T)Gentebra7248,467,90035,495,414704880.860.5761688002-03-2018
38Marley Vanes (*) (T)Menera14244,195,70017,442,550861,20310.5755940001-03-2018
39Profitazo (*) (T)Jonera718,556,4002,650,9145437710.57406012-04-2018
40Heartless (*) (T)Calmera527,863,578,500151,222,6631407,2930.710.563,84674014-11-2014
41Refill Mana Pots (*) (T)Helera98,015,000890,556272410.670.56313004-02-2018
42Phoenix Order (*) (T)Xantera181,521,065,70084,503,6501132,0300.780.561,895105022-02-2018
43Nose Society (*) (T)Garnera946,734,2005,192,689524700.780.5621624028-07-2016
44Servants of Destiny (*) (T)Xantera743,671,070,40049,609,059946,9360.140.554,45460027-02-2010
45Shinys On Sapphire (*) (T)Gentebra13128,405,2009,877,323759810.920.5443033029-03-2018
46Source of Family (*) (T)Shivera133,332,621,600256,355,5081762,2850.690.542,112162020-11-2014
47Temacia (*) (T)Pacera132,248,082,500172,929,4231712,22310.541,20493025-03-2018
48Senior Citizens Discount (*) (T)Calmera172,373,772,400139,633,671781,33410.5352231005-04-2018
49Palace (*) (T)Xantera1742,710,9002,512,406355880.530.5318111009-10-2015
50Zoulous Danltas (*) (T)Veludera17585,397,90034,435,171981,6650.710.5335721021-10-2017
51Phoenix Gods (*) (T)Magera251,402,453,20056,098,1281052,6210.440.522,507100016-06-2013
52Testigos de Jojito (*) (T)Quintera6743,500123,917171000.830.581013-02-2018
53Khaleesi Army (*) (T)Shivera660,603,00010,100,500633790.50.520334021-01-2018
54Insanity (*) (T)Quelibra811,551,4001,443,9253931510.5415029-03-2018
55Asmitos (*) (T)Zanera820,205,1002,525,637483840.880.510313030-05-2017
56Sleepy Mages (*) (T)Amera1211,486,600957,2172125410.5857010-04-2018
57Infinity Life (*) (T)Garnera690,435,40015,072,567754490.670.516528019-03-2018
58Inferno Sunrise (*) (T)Calmera262,248,424,40086,477,8621163,0140.960.52,599100028-01-2017
59Pentagram (*) (T)Mortera1279,236,9006,603,075546420.750.514912008-12-2017
60Oleras Darkside (*) (T)Olera826,710,7003,338,837342710.380.5709024-12-2017
61Road Rush (*) (T)Menera4485,425,600121,356,40015762710.5583146008-04-2018
62Velotrol Mecanico (*) (T)Impera417,048,0004,262,0006023810.5318005-02-2018
63New Union (*) (T)Gentebra23,176,1001,588,050489510.532019-04-2018
64Ordo Aurei Phoenix (*) (T)Magera14546,440,90039,031,493911,2790.570.533624014-02-2018
65Shelby Brothers Limited (*) (T)Olera10817,540,50081,754,0501091,0920.80.552753012-03-2018
66Desert Rose Clan (*) (T)Luminera28412,940,40014,747,871641,7810.710.581529025-02-2017
67Labarredora Isback (*) (T)Impera61,493,900248,98315900.830.561026-03-2018
68Godslayers (*) (T)UNVeludera8628,967,10078,620,8871461,1690.880.51,066133209-03-2018
69Shadow (*) (T)BRImpera615,235,3002,539,2174929410.5508019-02-2018
70Vikings (*) (T)BRPacera202,498,491,900124,924,5951793,5860.90.52,734137002-01-2018
71Valar Morghulis (*) (T)Zanera1275,248,7006,270,725505950.670.525922013-09-2017
72Amera (*) (T)Amera6884,309,400147,384,90012273010.5960160024-03-2018
73Gaming Wave (*) (T)Astera1483,183,5005,941,679547530.930.524918019-03-2018
74Utamo Fudido (*) (T)Luminera1014,198,8001,419,8804342810.5758002-04-2018
75Westeros (*) (T)Pacera17205,181,40012,069,494641,09410.4753031029-03-2018
76Stand United (*) (T)Unitera13193,458,60014,881,431821,0610.690.4655042012-03-2018
77Fallen Guardians (*) (T)Honera243,486,442,700145,268,4461754,2050.830.464,380183011-03-2016
78United Flags (*) (T)Shivera11649,299,70059,027,2451091,2000.640.4570364011-03-2018
79Redemption Of Keltera (*) (T)Thera1161,770,0005,615,4555864310.4522721009-04-2018
80Verum Fratres (*) (T)Quelibra982,459,8009,162,200312800.670.4418821004-01-2018
81Aldea (*) (T)Calmera9552,708,00061,412,0001049380.670.4450356004-08-2017
82Loyal Family (*) (T)Veludera9596,735,30066,303,9221571,4120.780.441,173130005-02-2018
83Flawless (*) (T)Quintera9475,916,10052,879,5671251,1260.670.4459066105-04-2018
84Lindsei (*) (T)Quelibra910,142,5001,126,944322890.670.44404030-01-2018
85Sacred Union (*) (T)Menera255,869,664,500234,786,5801904,74010.446,030241011-04-2018
86Fairytail (*) (T)Unitera712,364,317,70033,300,249815,7810.210.443,52450002-08-2016
87Dwarven Condos (*) (T)Fidera75,006,100715,157281960.710.43243009-02-2018
88Bicious (*) (T)Honera211,564,273,30074,489,2051262,6420.480.431,58876008-12-2017
89Paraleycion (*) (T)Menera71,696,717,400242,388,2001591,11510.4345064003-04-2018
90Fairy Tail Hawks (*) (T)Menera7442,703,60063,243,3711067430.860.4346166017-10-2017
91Cool Breeze (*) (T)Thera74,584,100654,871211470.860.43314030-10-2017
92Lucky Madness (*) (T)Menera717,765,8002,537,971312190.710.437511007-01-2017
93Bounty Hunters (*) (T)Luminera523,149,054,00060,558,7311246,4470.750.424,58988025-01-2018
94Chocolate (*) (T)Luminera551,892,677,80034,412,324774,2200.380.423,53564004-05-2012
95Peachy Pandas (*) (T)Honera1225,874,7002,156,2254351510.42928005-02-2018
96Excision (*) (T)GBHonera121,257,897,100104,824,7581201,4420.830.421,05288023-02-2018
97Second Wind (*) (T)Eldera171,740,920,700102,407,1001282,1830.710.4189853021-05-2017
98Silent Souls (*) (T)Shivera171,511,075,00088,886,7651101,8700.350.4186751020-01-2018
99Almighty Gods (*) (T)Menera344,915,302,200144,567,7121575,3220.790.415,282155027-02-2018