Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Omnisciens (*) (T)Gentebra19,3009,30010101100016-02-2018
2Foster Family (*) (T)Laudera7237,028,20033,861,171483370.710.8628340007-11-2017
3Makeup (*) (T)Honera74,596,400656,6293222610.8617024027-04-2016
4Chismosas (*) (T)Zanera551,708,573,00031,064,964583,2100.910.841,66830021-11-2017
5Mini Queens (*) (T)Zanera648,221,2008,036,8675432110.837813030-01-2018
6House Langley (*) (T)Luminera11121,588,30011,053,482707700.910.8261055002-08-2017
7Badgirls (*) (T)Justera1786,781,0005,104,765406810.590.7624715004-01-2017
8Last Awakening (*) (T)Zanera413,529,2003,382,3005019910.75277017-02-2018
9Black Grimoire (*) (T)Fidera436,007,9009,001,975712850.750.756817020-02-2018
10Queendom (*) (T)Noctera16792,518,10049,532,3811141,8210.750.7591657008-07-2017
11Blood Stained (*) (T)Impera410,063,0002,515,7504116310.754612016-02-2018
12Bonde das Minajzetes (*) (T)Luminera161,000,993,60062,562,100931,4850.880.691,11870012-01-2018
13Becerrones (*) (T)Helera68,598,4001,433,067321890.830.67112017-02-2018
14Forsaken (*) (T)Zanera19296,195,50015,589,237631,1990.530.6363133014-03-2017
15Lunaticos of Menera (*) (T)Menera8723,826,90090,478,3621291,0280.50.631,053132002-01-2018
16Pentagram (*) (T)Mortera814,918,8001,864,850403210.750.63334008-12-2017
17Faded (*) (T)Umera838,679,4004,834,925393080.750.63628119-01-2016
18Totally Pro Inc (*) (T)Pacera833,561,9004,195,2374435010.6318824027-11-2017
19Desserts (*) (T)Amera83,703,800462,975221780.750.63608021-11-2014
20Manas de Gentebra (*) (T)Gentebra39704,086,10018,053,490562,1980.540.621,21531017-12-2017
21Velotrol Mecanico (*) (T)Impera514,505,5002,901,1004221210.6245005-02-2018
22Testigos de Jojito (*) (T)Quintera5711,100142,22017860.80.620013-02-2018
23Turnover (*) (T)Amera56,663,8001,332,7603216010.6265022-12-2017
24Infinite Dreams (*) (T)Gentebra51,598,400319,680221100.80.6102029-12-2017
25Alkohol (*) (T)Mortera5835,500167,100188910.610004-01-2018
26Ordo Aurei Phoenix (*) (T)Magera5194,321,00038,864,20011557310.615130014-02-2018
27Gandalfs Minions (*) (T)Veludera102,640,656,600264,065,6601971,97410.63,751375006-01-2018
28One Shot (*) (T)Fidera545,108,1009,021,620723620.80.612625004-01-2018
29Pet Shop Animania (*) (T)Descubra5268,023,20053,604,64011055210.626753024-12-2017
30Lucifer (*) (T)Silvera518,758,6003,751,7203618110.65110014-02-2018
31Ausdauer (*) (T)Fidera512,166,9002,433,3804924710.612625014-05-2015
32Filthy Casuals (*) (T)Fidera10179,443,50017,944,3505756510.616116018-02-2018
33Zoulous Danltas (*) (T)Veludera15356,428,60023,761,907811,2210.870.619713021-10-2017
34Oito Balls (*) (T)Luminera5384,691,70076,938,34013667810.645290005-02-2018
35Receita Federal (*) (T)Gentebra510,949,0002,189,8005125610.6418014-02-2018
36Bandits (*) (T)Eldera510,100,4002,020,0804522610.682022-01-2018
37Dwarven Condos (*) (T)Fidera53,305,600661,1203216110.6214009-02-2018
38Royals (*) (T)ENUmera17162,747,2009,573,365498360.410.5939623017-05-2015
39Dusk Dawn (*) (T)Xantera38807,942,50021,261,645772,9370.580.581,91951023-02-2017
40Four Sea Dragons (*) (T)Unitera755,634,6007,947,800755250.710.5715622011-01-2018
41Soldiers of Fortune (*) (T)Helera720,363,1002,909,014473260.860.57203002-02-2018
42Ilumity (*) (T)Descubra725,262,0003,608,8574934310.577711009-12-2017
43Vittas (*) (T)Gentebra79,956,258,2001,422,322,6004272,99110.572,908415024-01-2018
44Lindsei (*) (T)Quelibra75,028,600718,3712416610.57193030-01-2018
45Servants of Destiny (*) (T)Xantera763,319,455,50043,677,046916,9410.140.574,42158027-02-2010
46Last Brotherhood (*) (T)Laudera16152,909,5009,556,844701,1240.310.5638924023-08-2017
47Smurfs (*) (T)Amera41816,424,00019,912,780592,4240.490.5690022004-01-2015
48Panda Power (*) (T)Umera915,449,4001,716,600272430.670.56394020-03-2017
49Bartira (*) (T)Pacera92,286,752,400254,083,6001871,68110.561,684187014-02-2018
50Valar Morghulis (*) (T)Zanera1171,097,9006,463,445525730.820.5524522013-09-2017
51Wojmiec (*) (T)Helera137,171,700551,669243160.620.54584008-08-2017
52Heartless (*) (T)Calmera456,845,064,200152,112,5381416,3600.670.533,45977014-11-2014
53Bonde da Age (*) (T)Quelibra177,236,863,200425,697,8352053,4800.940.532,716160020-01-2018
54Vikings (*) (T)BRPacera192,124,448,600111,813,0841683,1950.950.532,376125002-01-2018
55Himura Family (*) (T)Quintera2127,515,4001,310,257357270.860.52975011-11-2017
56Phoenix Gods (*) (T)Magera251,394,835,40055,793,4161052,6190.320.522,503100016-06-2013
57Beyond The Limits (*) (T)Calmera28,4004,20081610.500020-02-2018
58Cuatrocientos (*) (T)Garnera44,132,5001,033,1253614210.5113013-01-2018
59Panitas (*) (T)Impera64,461,400743,5672414110.581016-11-2017
60Malkriados (*) (T)Silvera420,807,9005,201,9755622510.54612005-02-2018
61Shelby Brothers Limited (*) (T)Olera10304,639,90030,463,9907877810.532032007-02-2018
62Qualquer um (*) (T)Quelibra88,683,0001,085,3753931410.5192002-02-2018
63Source of Family (*) (T)Shivera143,485,420,000248,958,5711792,5090.710.52,228159020-11-2014
64Aldea (*) (T)Calmera6516,776,80086,129,4671166940.830.545376004-08-2017
65Khaleesi Army (*) (T)Shivera642,813,5007,135,583513060.830.515526021-01-2018
66Bem Viver (*) (T)Descubra6233,598,00038,933,00012675410.530150018-02-2018
67Demon Instinct (*) (T)Amera22,481,0001,240,500448810.574021-02-2018
68Apocalyptic Angels (*) (T)Laudera63,983,900663,9832615710.5234010-11-2017
69Mystery (*) (T)Gentebra62,811,126,800468,521,1332911,74410.51,558260009-02-2018
70Lynd Family (*) (T)Gentebra454,427,90013,606,975532130.750.510627012-01-2018
71Trem do Dota (*) (T)Gentebra6820,844,300136,807,3832031,2150.830.5962160005-01-2018
72Teen Snow (*) (T)Quelibra83,048,200381,025161240.880.520027-01-2018
73Lobos De Guerra (*) (T)Shivera678,856,20013,142,700643810.330.521536017-02-2018
74Bien Locos (*) (T)Eldera14173,130,90012,366,4936794310.518313006-02-2018
75Olympo (*) (T)Mortera643,328,0007,221,333603620.50.56912008-11-2017
76Nickerz pad (*) (T)Fidera63,313,380,700552,230,11716398010.5737123012-01-2018
77Oasis (*) (T)Noctera4899,063,800224,765,95011847110.531779020-02-2018
78Novidades em Breve (*) (T)Gentebra67,884,111,7001,314,018,6174112,46610.52,851475028-01-2018
79Fallen Gods (*) (T)Honera8234,076,80029,259,60011692610.563179006-01-2018
80Reliance (*) (T)Honera141,798,800128,4861724410.550013-02-2018
81Excision (*) (T)GBHonera4879,142,400219,785,6001626480.750.5611153023-02-2018
82Green Power (*) (T)Mortera10355,258,40035,525,8401021,0160.90.539840021-12-2017
83Inmortality (*) (T)Unitera52185,271,6003,562,915392,0380.230.560912007-11-2017
84Elx Nucleo (*) (T)Julera61,783,600297,2671911610.500007-02-2018
85Desert Rose Clan (*) (T)Luminera27228,384,3008,458,678571,5430.810.4862123025-02-2017
86Sociedade Roleplay (*) (T)Luminera231,188,963,30051,694,057861,9690.740.481,22953015-02-2018
87Inferno Sunrise (*) (T)Calmera212,049,199,70097,580,9381312,7570.950.482,510120028-01-2017
88Angels of Darkness (*) (T)Menera175,089,007,900299,353,4062123,6070.760.473,261192023-07-2017
89Dreamers (*) (T)Silvera171,517,383,70089,257,865941,6000.940.471,01460030-12-2017
90Road of Glory (*) (T)ENPacera133,215,367,900247,335,9921381,78910.461,12887208-10-2017
91Iron Alliance (*) (T)Calmera11100,933,5009,175,7736774010.4515014015-01-2018
92Nose Society (*) (T)Garnera1147,853,0004,350,273475200.550.4521620028-07-2016
93Closed Friendship (*) (T)Astera2269,581,650,5972,147,483,64754211,91610.4510,252466018-06-2017
94Palace (*) (T)Xantera20643,867,10032,193,355601,2040.50.4565333009-10-2015
95Girls Power (*) (T)Gentebra36729,181,20020,255,033742,6530.610.441,43640023-12-2017
96Almighty Association (*) (T)Pacera984,283,4009,364,822575140.780.4412514011-01-2018
97Macaquitos (*) (T)Luminera9294,335,70032,703,967787000.560.4439444012-05-2017
98Scooby Do Pa (*) (T)Silvera91,207,743,700134,193,7441451,30810.44947105017-02-2018
99Oleras Darkside (*) (T)Olera926,794,1002,977,122322900.560.44728024-12-2017