Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Arashi (*) (T)Lobera22534,733,038,699154,369,06118140,6740.620.1926,7261193224-04-2018
2Alea Iacta Est (*) (T)Solidera14728,605,069,099194,592,30717225,2460.740.1617,4301192105-05-2018
3Festina Lente (*) (T)Quelibra81,434,902,600179,362,8251651,32110.251,0631331808-08-2018
4Impact (*) (T)BRImpera18607,060,50033,725,5831041,8660.780.1759533501-08-2018
5Invictus (*) (T)Lobera1,27136,080,411,89928,387,4217190,0060.150.1725,32320426-05-2015
6Resistance (*) (T)PLLuminera436,610,168,500153,724,8491757,5330.860.335,256122413-07-2018
7Walking Dead (*) (T)Nefera26320,469,30012,325,742471,2290.270.544617401-05-2018
8Lottus (*) (T)Gladera6485,882,30080,980,3831267540.830.539466415-06-2018
9Dreaded Assassins (*) (T)ENLobera408,101,686,000202,542,1501365,4320.580.43,39785315-05-2018
10Death Squad (*) (T)Luminera911,944,287,00021,365,791888,0050.350.33,33637303-12-2017
11Majestic Lords (*) (T)PLCalmera403,730,516,50093,262,9121495,9530.250.184,309108206-02-2004
12Del Chaos (*) (T)Helera417,566,665,800184,552,8242118,6410.440.123,76992211-10-2017
13Godslayers (*) (T)UNGladera91,753,883,200194,875,9112091,8840.890.442,367263209-03-2018
14Arcane (*) (T)KPLuminera387,556,995,200198,868,2951495,6720.340.213,42690215-11-2015
15Angels Warriors (*) (T)BRNefera8318,885,745,499227,539,10218215,1050.550.3914,471174218-11-2015
16From The Darkness (*) (T)Pacera288,007,420,700285,979,3111494,1840.610.143,302118214-03-2012
17Legion (*) (T)BRGentebra107,968,613,900796,861,3902982,9810.80.12,302230224-05-2018
18New era (*) (T)Talera2077,802,789,80037,694,63710822,4300.130.1611,39655223-03-2012
19Dark Side (*) (T)MXLuminera1376,229,978,40045,474,2959312,6840.130.239,66771213-01-2012
20Dead Squad (*) (T)Carnera86,058,100757,2623628610.3861211-08-2018
21Otherside (*) (T)Gladera112,702,069,900245,642,7181681,8490.820.451,08999228-04-2018
22Road of Glory (*) (T)ENPacera3111,448,295,900369,299,8681956,0510.520.485,777186208-10-2017
23Avalanche (*) (T)Quintera851,389,014,30016,341,345726,0840.540.212,13525215-06-2018
24Bald Dwarfs (*) (T)ENGladera1,060159,195,776,394150,184,695142150,1280.380.2104,90299221-09-2010
25Faded (*) (T)Lobera842,598,6005,324,825403190.630.63658119-01-2016
26Aequilibrium (*) (T)Pacera934,365,840,20046,944,518948,7850.240.355,90563126-02-2007
27Lost War (*) (T)Quelibra8416,875,80052,109,475725750.75029837116-07-2018
28Myth (*) (T)Calmera107281,661,639,0892,147,483,64750754,1970.970.2748,359452125-05-2018
29Revoluttion (*) (T)MXNefera229,308,314,300423,105,1951653,6250.410.323,329151115-11-2014
30Unstoppables (*) (T)Solidera1,346349,067,964,586259,337,269144193,5250.740.26130,62397118-04-2018
31Deuses da Guerra (*) (T)Nefera91,813,859,300201,539,9221991,78910.221,226136102-08-2018
32Fenix (*) (T)BRAstera12521,131,287,399169,050,29916520,6520.420.2721,123169107-10-2005
33Omega (*) (T)SSNefera1326,551,502,90049,632,59811214,7700.150.249,69073125-04-2013
34Dark Shadow Asylum (*) (T)Gladera25934,923,20037,396,928902,2600.640.161,95578105-11-2012
35Academy (*) (T)UNGladera12320,328,206,499165,269,97219123,5070.650.1817,395141113-01-2018
36Forgotten Ones (*) (T)Jonera601,271,145,30021,185,755905,4220.620.151,72729127-04-2018
37Carnage (*) (T)Olera5311,124,196,600209,890,5021648,7100.530.263,24061117-01-2018
38Terrorizer (*) (T)Wintera62,017,713,600336,285,6002701,62110.17928155128-07-2018
39Azkaban (*) (T)Wintera281,072,782,90038,313,675972,7280.570.251,29246125-04-2018
40Nazgul (*) (T)Talera464,986,654,500108,405,5331737,9380.870.245,843127106-07-2018
41Command Of Hell (*) (T)Firmera836,501,8004,562,7255745210.7511014109-08-2018
42Mithos (*) (T)Astera323,958,757,400123,711,1691304,1440.630.062,08865130-05-2018
43Brazilian Brotherhood (*) (T)Quintera572,643,284,60046,373,4141247,0960.720.183,26757124-05-2018
44Old School (*) (T)Firmera633,755,632,70059,613,2171378,6400.730.144,06064111-06-2018
45Tainted (*) (T)Pacera226,769,572,300307,707,8322174,7640.450.324,215192119-11-2014
46Dignity (*) (T)Jonera775,737,70010,819,671825750.860.1412117108-07-2018
47Black Sky (*) (T)BRAstera6010,093,878,200168,231,30317710,6360.470.178,132136101-09-2016
48Hawks (*) (T)Gentebra1933,854,911,6991,781,837,4583466,5690.740.265,394284104-02-2018
49Last Resort (*) (T)Gladera5210,914,039,100209,885,3671929,9950.920.2312,443239113-07-2018
50Dynasty (*) (T)Calmera15924,987,923,799157,156,75315724,9000.70.1412,63979127-03-2016
51New Order (*) (T)Wintera612,906,775,60047,652,059965,8530.230.23,33755113-11-2015
52Pride (*) (T)PLLobera1666,835,000,30041,174,70111018,1920.160.227,28344121-01-2015
53Nightmare (*) (T)Firmera1100100221000108-08-2018
54Chosen (*) (T)Pacera5810,319,772,700177,927,11618010,4270.720.167,918137121-01-2018
55Flamess (*) (T)Menera5413,622,650,899252,271,3131699,1490.480.26,267116102-01-2008
56Infection (*) (T)BRQuelibra63,177,900529,650181090.830.3371120-05-2018
57Blood brothers (*) (T)Solidera451,151,335,30025,585,229853,8390.440.181,39831119-05-2018
58Brothers Of War (*) (T)Menera6683,570,000113,928,3331639760.830.171,293216111-08-2018
59Demon Hunters (*) (T)Nefera251,693,382,60067,735,3041383,4490.560.161,91176125-02-2018
60Fireblades (*) (T)Astera26411,775,837,10044,605,4449525,0530.250.2412,05146107-04-2005
61Hunters (*) (T)Calmera414,821,677,400117,601,8881737,07810.174,537111116-06-2018
62Fight Club (*) (T)Noctera1578,749,2005,249,947537960.530.131117111-07-2017
63Warriors Angels (*) (T)BRNefera3417,935,519,999527,515,2942538,5860.740.328,175240101-02-2012
64Immortal Shadow (*) (T)PLCalmera5612,124,941,600216,516,81420411,4330.210.078,618154106-08-2012
65Mercenary (*) (T)Astera325,624,588,700175,768,3971504,8010.50.343,248102102-06-2018
66Insurrection (*) (T)Wintera612,387,339,60039,136,715905,4860.820.181,92332101-05-2018
67Toxic (*) (T)BRQuintera9222,191,20024,687,911887890.890.1111212124-07-2018
68Advent (*) (T)Carnera2218,632,700846,9413577510.14241111-08-2018
69Imperial Alliance (*) (T)Helera29608,307,20020,976,110802,3160.620.0757220116-06-2018
70Colony (*) (T)Quelibra64,667,500777,917191160.67092022-05-2018
71Pota ou Capota (*) (T)Lobera1004,771,098,70047,710,98712812,8340.60.15,04250023-02-2018
72Old Brotherhood (*) (T)USLobera33516,563,951,29949,444,63110234,2560.190.1614,53943013-03-2015
73Flammen (*) (T)Quintera134,353,870,300334,913,1001772,3060.850.232,789215001-08-2018
74Taqueria La Orienthais (*) (T)Lobera76,881,700983,100312180.710.29233029-06-2018
75Acord Os (*) (T)MXQuintera3,591541,694,975,878150,847,946126452,0440.580.22260,07072021-10-2017
76Unity (*) (T)Gladera1912,554,539,499660,765,2372875,4600.790.056,149324004-05-2018
77Vergrond (*) (T)Menera11210,515,613,50093,889,40613515,1210.530.310,36093014-12-2017
78Brandy (*) (T)Nefera119,556,056,100868,732,3732202,4150.820.452,097191024-07-2018
79Oldest School (*) (T)Gladera151,146,767,70076,451,1801301,9450.870.41,665111004-12-2017
80New Constant Motion (*) (T)Menera119108,257,126,396909,723,75130836,6620.750.3236,447306021-05-2018
81Primeiro Ato (*) (T)Garnera16728,173,691,499168,704,74016828,1210.720.1620,166121023-04-2018
82Valarium (*) (T)Noctera5437,149,10087,429,8201618070.80.230361007-08-2018
83Sale Paya Indecenteql (*) (T)Luminera52,524,900504,9802914410.4102005-08-2018
84Cozumel (*) (T)Quintera1267,246,9005,603,908607190.830.5938027-07-2018
85Black Brothers (*) (T)Menera666,898,838,300104,527,8531519,9960.30.187,444113008-04-2010
86Friendzone (*) (T)Garnera7712,385,326,299160,848,39315211,7310.430.148,622112026-10-2017
87Desolation (*) (T)Luminera596,877,501,200116,567,8171589,3180.140.25,80998023-07-2014
88Abigor Abismo (*) (T)Gladera1716,998,001,299999,882,4293435,83310.355,675334001-08-2018
89Grizzly Associates (*) (T)Pacera16875,405,183,597448,840,37925743,2490.750.2438,225228004-01-2018
90Valar Morghulis (*) (T)Solidera443,050,742,70069,335,0611024,5020.770.362,80164013-09-2017
91Fairytail (*) (T)Nefera682,183,490,90032,110,160815,4750.250.432,97944002-08-2016
92Warriors (*) (T)Impera1024,305,203,80042,207,88011111,2750.380.215,28452001-04-2018
93Ordinance (*) (T)Solidera632,965,719,80047,074,917976,1270.170.293,50856029-08-2011
94Society of Exile (*) (T)Astera28848,676,324,798169,015,01717951,4610.560.1842,131146013-04-2017
95Elton Sobe Ring (*) (T)Impera1172,253,4006,568,491515580.910.18959024-07-2018
96Krypton guild (*) (T)Solidera651,324,0008,554,0007042210.339115024-07-2018
97Hearts (*) (T)Solidera818,352,9002,294,112423350.750.2514618001-03-2014
98Red Skull Party (*) (T)Gentebra10654,534,80065,453,480898920.70.462262001-08-2018
99Last cruzader (*) (T)Talera342,886,906,50084,909,0151474,9880.970.153,27896006-08-2018