Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Arashi (*) (T)Lobera16423,492,525,899143,247,10917528,6590.730.218,9241153224-04-2018
2Alea Iacta Est (*) (T)Solidera8014,117,373,299176,467,16616313,0290.760.199,3341172105-05-2018
3Walking Dead (*) (T)Nefera25319,435,40012,777,416481,2010.40.5244318401-05-2018
4Lottus (*) (T)Gladera4231,296,50057,824,12512148510.527368415-06-2018
5Invictus (*) (T)Lobera1,32839,036,886,29829,395,2467295,3350.190.1726,82420426-05-2015
6Dreaded Assassins (*) (T)ENLobera356,313,919,800180,397,7091304,5380.770.432,84581315-05-2018
7Renegades (*) (T)Luminera882,422,40010,302,8006552310.3810814330-05-2018
8Inferno (*) (T)Quintera511,907,5002,381,5004422210.4245305-06-2018
9Death Squad (*) (T)Luminera941,985,110,80021,118,200878,1750.350.293,41236303-12-2017
10Legion (*) (T)BRGentebra87,201,506,600900,188,3253342,6710.8802,206276224-05-2018
11Road of Glory (*) (T)ENPacera237,221,716,800313,987,6871854,2620.650.353,416149208-10-2017
12Majestic Lords (*) (T)PLCalmera403,692,759,50092,318,9871485,9190.180.184,300108206-02-2004
13Del Chaos (*) (T)Helera559,671,767,400175,850,31620811,4530.650.094,52982211-10-2017
14Bald Dwarfs (*) (T)ENGladera982134,517,552,395136,983,251137134,9800.380.294,45896221-09-2010
15Infernnum (*) (T)Astera493,972,20023,493,050113450106917230-05-2018
16Deathwish (*) (T)Wintera825,510,5003,188,812554430.8807610212-06-2018
17Otherside (*) (T)Gladera6012,120,030,800202,000,51317510,5030.780.257,251121228-04-2018
18New era (*) (T)Talera25511,500,356,30045,099,43611429,1420.310.1715,41860223-03-2012
19Czasowstrzymywacze (*) (T)PLLuminera30556,153,20018,538,440852,5500.230.231,07836225-03-2007
20Arcane (*) (T)KPLuminera387,043,424,300185,353,2711485,6230.450.213,40089215-11-2015
21Godslayers (*) (T)UNGladera71,198,858,800171,265,5432031,4220.860.431,805258209-03-2018
22Dark Side (*) (T)MXLuminera1397,245,723,10052,127,5049513,1810.090.2310,40175213-01-2012
23Avalanche (*) (T)Quintera490,877,10022,719,275993961026466215-06-2018
24Angels Warriors (*) (T)BRNefera7617,525,885,399230,603,75518914,3530.530.3713,810182218-11-2015
25From The Darkness (*) (T)Pacera277,290,133,000270,004,9261453,9220.780.113,105115214-03-2012
26Black Rose (*) (T)BRGladera12199,418,50016,618,208647680.830.2518415223-04-2018
27Fight Club (*) (T)Noctera1670,489,2004,405,575497830.630.131127111-07-2017
28Dark Shadow Asylum (*) (T)Gladera25932,020,80037,280,832902,2580.640.161,92577105-11-2012
29Mercenary (*) (T)Astera192,833,001,900149,105,363951,8000.630.3785345102-06-2018
30Hawks (*) (T)Gentebra159453,693,745,3822,147,483,64751581,8800.890.2375,278473104-02-2018
31Azkaban (*) (T)Wintera16734,765,40045,922,8371081,7230.690.131,00763125-04-2018
32Pride (*) (T)PLLobera1707,672,704,60045,133,55611219,0470.210.228,14648121-01-2015
33Expendables (*) (T)Quintera35524,114,20014,974,691782,7170.290.1465519128-01-2018
34Mithos (*) (T)Astera26719,573,60027,675,908912,3600.880.1290835130-05-2018
35Flamess (*) (T)Menera5914,128,795,299239,471,1071599,3580.250.175,59495102-01-2008
36Omega (*) (T)SSNefera1437,265,603,60050,808,41711416,2380.170.2410,80176125-04-2013
37Tainted (*) (T)Pacera216,017,637,400286,554,1622104,4070.520.293,875185119-11-2014
38Hunters (*) (T)Calmera10928,821,90092,882,1901531,52510.21,760176116-06-2018
39Forgotten Ones (*) (T)Jonera18157,262,5008,736,806641,1560.720.171478127-04-2018
40Affliction (*) (T)ENAstera121,425,853,500118,821,1251631,9500.830.251,449121111-04-2018
41Fireblades (*) (T)Astera26411,760,482,50044,547,2829525,1780.30.2312,14146107-04-2005
42Insurrection (*) (T)Wintera32332,799,30010,399,978561,8060.910.1647415101-05-2018
43Dynasty (*) (T)Calmera14414,884,536,699103,364,83814020,2100.670.1610,52073127-03-2016
44Dark Alliance (*) (T)Calmera18437,874,50024,326,361781,4020.940.2837421130-05-2018
45Black Label Society (*) (T)Calmera13712,750,20054,826,9381311,7020.620.231,13287109-04-2018
46Deadly Sins (*) (T)Gladera12395,362,20032,946,850829850.670.3343937105-05-2018
47Blood brothers (*) (T)Solidera581,794,473,30030,939,195885,1290.50.162,02635119-05-2018
48Myth (*) (T)Calmera114287,636,131,7882,147,483,64749956,8780.990.1852,298459125-05-2018
49Faded (*) (T)Lobera842,598,6005,324,825403190.630.63658119-01-2016
50Infection (*) (T)BRQuelibra53,388,600677,720221110.80.271120-05-2018
51Demon Hunters (*) (T)Nefera322,275,694,60071,115,4561404,4730.630.222,26271125-02-2018
52Revoluttion (*) (T)MXNefera2110,505,681,400500,270,5431803,7740.380.243,608172115-11-2014
53Old School (*) (T)Firmera151,326,191,70088,412,7801432,14710.21,02969111-06-2018
54Black Sky (*) (T)BRAstera8712,383,347,899142,337,33215613,5590.680.139,719112101-09-2016
55Warriors Angels (*) (T)BRNefera4119,847,774,699484,092,06625010,2410.830.2910,375253101-02-2012
56Fenix (*) (T)BRAstera12720,184,472,199158,932,85216220,6140.350.2820,431161107-10-2005
57Academy (*) (T)UNGladera9313,981,674,499150,340,58619017,6580.630.214,481156113-01-2018
58New Order (*) (T)Wintera602,720,804,50045,346,742965,7620.180.23,06751113-11-2015
59Carnage (*) (T)Olera6011,505,079,700191,751,3281669,9650.770.273,53959117-01-2018
60Immortal Shadow (*) (T)PLCalmera5411,573,579,400214,325,54420411,0320.220.077,989148106-08-2012
61Advent (*) (T)Jonera16414,661,00025,916,3121101,7560.560.1349031111-04-2018
62Chosen (*) (T)Pacera6911,352,197,700164,524,60416511,3870.720.149,327135121-01-2018
63Runnhide (*) (T)Quelibra82,045,072,700255,634,0871391,1150.880803100103-05-2018
64Aequilibrium (*) (T)Pacera934,306,751,60046,309,157948,7690.180.355,89163126-02-2007
65Unstoppables (*) (T)Solidera980202,762,140,192206,900,143137134,6930.740.2789,08691118-04-2018
66Brazilian Brotherhood (*) (T)Quintera40570,467,60014,261,690863,4230.880.289722124-05-2018
67Rappers With Attitude (*) (T)Talera30382,040,60012,734,687742,2180.70.0378026014-06-2018
68Pepperidge Farm (*) (T)Gentebra1528,420,862,20055,400,4099814,9450.470.268,85158002-01-2018
69Academia Legendaria (*) (T)Nefera733,894,463,70053,348,8181118,1080.420.193,94654019-04-2018
70Shadow Infernalist (*) (T)Talera7106,309,10015,187,014584090.710.2915222022-05-2018
71Black Kings (*) (T)Gentebra262,860,502,400110,019,323872,2500.190.121,22047022-01-2018
72Famous (*) (T)Nefera752,848,7007,549,814553840.710.4315722005-05-2018
73Destiny (*) (T)Lobera10618,166,547,699171,382,52518519,5880.190.214,168134016-12-2008
74Nameless (*) (T)Gentebra116,805,235,300618,657,7552953,2470.730.094,301391016-01-2018
75Nerdz (*) (T)Nefera13804,964,90061,920,3771071,39610.4663349029-05-2018
76Cartel de Latinos (*) (T)Lobera46894,532,40019,446,357783,6080.170.221,16725016-06-2017
77Itz (*) (T)Gentebra10743,538,40074,353,8401271,2670.80.164164010-05-2018
78Peachy Pandas (*) (T)Nefera1225,874,7002,156,2254351510.42928005-02-2018
79Lobeizera Da Zueira (*) (T)Lobera91,518,900168,767171550.780.11283029-04-2018
80Major Arcana (*) (T)Olera58410,807,0007,082,879533,0670.380.2182214009-12-2017
81Asesinos Hispanos (*) (T)Nefera847,350,485,60087,505,78114412,0570.20.317,96895001-09-2016
82Redemption Of Keltera (*) (T)Lobera1689,958,7005,622,419599440.750.3828718009-04-2018
83Hispanics (*) (T)Olera1334,380,6002,644,662496410.920.23675002-06-2018
84Bright Stars (*) (T)Menera151,575,647,500105,043,1671452,1680.60.41,702113010-06-2015
85Gobierno sin Corrupcion (*) (T)Lobera451,753,284,10038,961,869954,2570.840.131,82240030-05-2018
86Rage Quit (*) (T)Jonera916,503,9001,833,7674439510435006-06-2018
87International Cia (*) (T)Menera1198,502,8008,954,800707670.910.2729427022-05-2018
88Phenomenals (*) (T)Quintera6164,649,30027,441,550945661020935007-06-2018
89Cosplayers (*) (T)Jonera9242,667,10026,963,011928270.890.3324127010-04-2018
90Rednecks Of Menera (*) (T)Menera13810,101,107,40073,196,43012417,1140.550.3210,42476005-10-2015
91Holy Slayers (*) (T)Quintera35992,403,20028,354,377822,8550.340.141,15233020-04-2018
92Society of Ashes (*) (T)Gladera6428,990,274,999452,973,04723915,3180.520.2216,348255024-08-2017
93Refugiados de Bagda (*) (T)Firmera323,551,895,100110,996,7221183,7870.470.132,13167016-03-2017
94Dark Assassins (*) (T)Gladera301,675,610,80055,853,6931063,1780.630.072,12371026-01-2018
95Inception (*) (T)Pacera114,892,835,900444,803,2641331,4580.730.271,961178011-09-2014
96Upstream (*) (T)Gladera536,938,086,800130,907,2981507,9340.430.367,164135025-06-2013
97Sunshine (*) (T)Pacera1425,980,798,00042,118,29610314,5980.320.310,87477030-11-2014
98Exilados (*) (T)BRGentebra4724,921,155,199530,237,34528913,6030.740.2314,751314019-12-2017
99Elite Four (*) (T)Gladera24916,589,871,09966,625,98811027,4960.320.1514,31457022-12-2016