Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 11EK: 22P: 5RP: 23 MS: 13D: 1ED: 25
Players online: 137 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Rualdox Leod (*) (T) 86 K 278:45 238:45 99:45 14:30 19:00 18:30 5:30 8:30 20:00 13:45
2 Lophis (*) (T) 342 ED 0:00 88:00 86:15 13:00 16:30 14:15 3:15 8:00 14:00 17:15
3 Shard Voodo (*) (T) 207 ED 55:00 154:15 81:00 8:45 10:45 14:45 4:45 14:30 13:30 14:00
4 Curow (*) (T) 663 ED 47:00 151:45 77:45 14:45 16:30 6:15 0:45 14:15 13:00 12:15
5 Olitu (*) (T) 308 ED 90:30 154:00 77:15 10:45 14:15 13:00 5:15 11:15 16:15 6:30
6 Arvaros (*) (T) 218 ED 173:15 200:45 75:45 8:30 12:45 15:30 4:15 15:15 12:15 7:15
7 Wrathful Tomahawk Fighter (*) (T) 293 EK 102:45 115:30 73:15 11:00 14:45 9:45 1:30 10:30 13:15 12:30
8 Admiral ol (*) (T) 143 D 107:15 154:15 72:30 7:00 12:00 14:00 1:45 13:30 12:45 11:30
9 Shivix Lidera (*) (T) 516 MS 160:15 185:30 72:15 13:30 15:00 13:45 5:45 6:45 7:45 9:45
10 Brave Rose (*) (T) 40 K 0:00 84:15 70:45 16:30 7:45 10:45 0:00 8:15 13:00 14:30
11 Master Krille (*) (T) 177 MS 27:45 125:15 68:00 6:30 13:15 8:30 2:00 8:00 14:30 15:15
12 Intaminata (*) (T) 233 RP 160:15 175:15 67:45 9:30 13:00 14:45 3:00 8:15 12:15 7:00
13 Uncle Dave (*) (T) 120 MS 80:30 232:00 67:45 5:30 0:00 13:15 1:30 15:00 16:15 16:15
14 Filip Koozak (*) (T) 630 ED 0:00 68:30 66:45 7:00 12:00 6:00 0:00 13:30 15:00 13:15
15 Sir Dagoner (*) (T) 197 EK 123:45 131:45 64:30 13:00 14:00 15:00 3:45 9:00 8:30 1:15
16 Udany Dany (*) (T) 557 RP 58:00 102:45 62:45 12:30 15:00 4:15 0:00 9:45 8:30 12:45
17 Ziran Murgo (*) (T) 312 EK 122:30 149:00 62:30 9:00 12:15 13:00 0:15 8:00 12:45 7:15
18 Sir Yasir (*) (T) 263 ED 138:30 174:00 60:30 12:45 8:00 14:00 0:00 1:30 10:15 14:00
19 Zarakson (*) (T) 302 RP 113:30 131:30 59:45 9:00 10:00 12:15 1:00 10:00 9:00 8:30
20 Kurzo (*) (T) 166 ED 114:30 88:30 59:15 11:45 12:00 9:00 2:00 7:45 7:00 9:45
21 Rolpbelciki (*) (T) 157 EK 98:45 123:30 59:00 23:00 4:45 3:30 0:00 12:00 8:30 7:15
22 Prezes Vito (*) (T) 246 MS 66:00 127:45 58:45 9:15 11:45 6:30 0:30 11:00 10:00 9:45
23 Alfa Carinae (*) (T) 332 RP 112:45 113:00 58:15 9:45 13:00 8:15 1:00 6:45 11:00 8:30
24 Gjibt Ibits (*) (T) 581 EK 80:30 112:45 57:45 13:00 12:15 9:30 0:45 6:45 6:45 8:45
25 Thom Tirn (*) (T) 51 RP 0:00 57:45 57:45 7:30 6:45 8:45 5:30 9:00 7:30 12:45
26 Kookly (*) (T) 347 EK 160:45 139:30 56:30 11:45 11:00 13:15 1:30 6:00 8:00 5:00
27 Unheardof (*) (T) 109 MS 56:30 147:30 56:15 6:45 10:30 4:45 0:00 9:45 13:45 10:45
28 Kadingir (*) (T) 36 ED 121:30 88:45 55:30 15:15 4:45 18:00 3:00 0:00 2:00 12:30
29 Epil Lano (*) (T) 338 MS 72:45 86:00 54:45 5:30 9:00 10:15 0:00 22:45 7:15 0:00
30 Xyandrelis (*) (T) 208 EK 34:45 97:45 54:45 9:15 12:30 11:45 3:30 4:30 2:30 10:45
31 Bula Dominando (*) (T) 503 EK 89:15 153:45 54:45 2:00 8:30 8:45 1:00 11:45 13:30 9:15
32 Rin Toosaka (*) (T) 123 ED 117:30 113:45 54:30 10:30 8:45 9:30 1:45 8:00 9:45 6:15
33 Ksiaze Nieporzadek (*) (T) 78 RP 0:45 108:45 54:30 9:00 7:30 7:45 3:30 4:45 8:45 13:15
34 Aka Salut (*) (T) 543 ED 61:00 108:30 54:15 10:30 11:15 6:00 0:00 4:15 8:45 13:30
35 Kaeoww (*) (T) 148 RP 160:00 144:00 53:15 10:45 11:15 11:30 0:45 2:15 9:15 7:30
36 Auxiliator (*) (T) 263 MS 0:00 53:00 53:00 8:30 8:15 8:30 3:15 2:45 12:30 9:15
37 Natsecura (*) (T) 200 P 93:00 105:15 52:45 0:00 3:15 13:00 5:45 11:45 19:00 0:00
38 King Siran (*) (T) 211 RP 125:30 135:00 52:45 10:45 9:30 3:15 1:30 6:30 5:15 16:00
39 Silvia Star (*) (T) 391 MS 110:45 102:30 52:30 22:00 0:00 12:30 1:45 7:30 4:30 4:15
40 Dzaroxe (*) (T) 269 MS 13:00 62:30 52:00 0:00 8:00 7:15 0:45 8:30 9:45 17:45
41 Lalivia (*) (T) 188 ED 167:00 112:45 52:00 9:45 12:45 11:15 2:15 6:45 4:15 5:00
42 Sinner Shot (*) (T) 117 RP 134:15 130:45 52:00 6:45 8:30 8:15 3:00 8:45 8:15 8:30
43 Raycas (*) (T) 290 ED 79:15 141:00 51:15 3:30 8:15 9:15 0:00 10:15 5:45 14:15
44 Moonkel (*) (T) 388 ED 43:45 143:00 50:45 4:30 5:15 10:00 1:30 9:45 9:15 10:30
45 Zera Cemy (*) (T) 50 P 0:00 63:45 50:30 2:30 10:15 2:30 0:00 23:30 0:15 11:30
46 Poison Vlads (*) (T) 408 ED 158:45 127:45 50:15 5:45 15:15 6:15 0:00 12:15 4:45 6:00
47 Dark Archanes (*) (T) 484 ED 117:30 123:15 49:15 9:00 10:15 7:45 0:15 7:00 6:15 8:45
48 Semiqa (*) (T) 39 P 0:00 49:15 49:15 12:00 10:00 6:00 0:00 5:15 5:15 10:45
49 Kasia Mery (*) (T) 581 ED 58:45 127:45 49:00 10:00 7:45 10:45 1:15 5:45 7:45 5:45
50 Draken Stronker (*) (T) 161 ED 58:45 99:00 49:00 2:15 10:30 14:30 5:45 13:30 2:30 0:00
51 Ahmadink (*) (T) 629 EK 50:45 107:45 48:00 11:30 6:45 7:15 2:45 7:30 6:00 6:15
52 Koyo Zom (*) (T) 591 MS 26:00 90:15 48:00 4:45 14:00 6:15 1:30 2:15 15:30 3:45
53 Heora (*) (T) 461 ED 49:30 110:15 47:30 9:00 12:00 11:45 0:00 8:45 5:00 1:00
54 Conk (*) (T) 381 RP 75:15 110:45 47:15 3:00 11:45 8:30 2:30 9:45 3:45 8:00
55 Melonzo (*) (T) 308 RP 0:00 53:00 47:15 0:00 10:30 2:15 2:30 17:45 14:00 0:15
56 Lily Reaper (*) (T) 451 EK 137:45 104:00 46:30 4:30 9:15 9:15 1:15 2:00 11:45 8:30
57 Eowyn Lady of Rohan (*) (T) 180 ED 57:30 125:00 46:15 10:30 12:00 6:30 0:00 6:15 2:30 8:30
58 Madrugis (*) (T) 129 RP 80:15 109:00 46:15 9:15 4:30 6:00 0:15 4:45 11:30 10:00
59 Aarrayon (*) (T) 63 EK 0:00 109:30 46:00 4:45 7:00 7:30 0:00 6:45 10:30 9:30
60 Ania berserker (*) (T) 255 EK 98:30 105:00 45:45 9:00 8:45 7:15 0:00 8:00 3:45 9:00
61 Yoheo Domi (*) (T) 223 RP 23:45 112:00 45:45 11:15 10:30 0:45 0:00 7:45 9:45 5:45
62 Wuri (*) (T) 342 RP 162:00 143:15 45:30 3:00 9:15 4:15 3:45 8:30 8:00 8:45
63 Zly Dami (*) (T) 585 MS 50:15 112:45 45:30 8:45 15:00 8:30 0:00 6:00 2:15 5:00
64 Kirby Inc (*) (T) 277 RP 107:30 101:00 45:15 4:15 10:30 1:15 5:45 10:30 7:15 5:45
65 Jabie Elix (*) (T) 49 K 31:30 68:45 45:00 0:00 8:30 3:45 0:00 1:00 14:45 17:00
66 Criippi (*) (T) 296 RP 98:30 103:45 44:45 0:00 7:30 17:15 4:45 4:00 11:00 0:15
67 Leon Dazo (*) (T) 213 RP 46:45 121:00 44:45 7:00 9:30 0:00 0:00 7:30 10:15 10:30
68 Morya Sake (*) (T) 52 K 0:00 60:45 44:30 9:30 8:15 0:00 5:30 10:15 3:30 7:30
69 Nedd Fira (*) (T) 146 MS 87:00 127:45 44:15 8:45 11:30 3:45 0:00 2:15 10:30 7:30
70 Nerikare (*) (T) 728 EK 94:45 126:15 44:00 15:15 12:00 7:15 0:00 4:00 2:30 3:00
71 Patriottic (*) (T) 330 RP 1:00 100:45 44:00 11:00 4:45 0:00 0:00 8:30 12:45 7:00
72 Arck Noemi (*) (T) 242 EK 56:15 91:45 43:45 4:00 4:15 7:30 0:00 10:45 10:15 7:00
73 Daniel Godoy (*) (T) 504 EK 91:30 102:30 43:30 9:00 3:45 2:00 5:45 4:00 10:45 8:15
74 Krismosax (*) (T) 183 ED 63:30 129:15 43:30 7:15 8:30 10:45 0:00 3:45 10:00 3:15
75 Kura Hawleri (*) (T) 138 ED 65:30 108:00 43:30 10:45 5:30 4:15 0:15 5:00 9:30 8:15
76 Korni Shawnek (*) (T) 54 EK 0:00 60:00 43:30 5:00 7:00 8:00 2:45 6:00 11:00 3:45
77 Myrax Aramu (*) (T) 153 K 87:45 89:15 43:15 7:45 15:45 0:00 0:00 19:45 0:00 0:00
78 Trion Geod (*) (T) 47 K 0:00 78:30 43:15 7:15 16:15 0:00 0:00 19:45 0:00 0:00
79 Leiaduide (*) (T) 75 K 30:45 85:00 43:00 4:30 4:15 2:00 5:00 4:30 11:45 11:00
80 Parguelier (*) (T) 326 EK 98:30 96:45 42:45 1:45 15:45 0:00 0:00 16:15 1:45 7:15
81 Eidahn (*) (T) 295 RP 40:15 98:30 42:45 0:00 0:00 4:00 5:45 5:00 24:00 4:00
82 Talrand (*) (T) 154 MS 68:15 107:30 42:45 7:15 1:30 6:15 1:15 7:45 7:00 11:45
83 Bold healer (*) (T) 348 ED 92:45 111:30 42:30 11:00 1:30 8:00 0:15 8:45 10:30 2:30
84 Kietix (*) (T) 231 RP 116:15 113:15 42:30 8:30 4:00 2:30 2:00 1:30 18:45 5:15
85 Evul Hades (*) (T) 384 ED 38:15 104:15 42:30 4:45 10:30 8:15 1:00 8:45 8:00 1:15
86 Ksiaze Fantazji (*) (T) 237 EK 63:30 95:15 42:30 14:15 5:15 0:00 0:00 3:15 8:30 11:15
87 Kendan Nanda (*) (T) 97 K 83:30 87:00 42:30 7:15 15:15 0:00 0:00 20:00 0:00 0:00
88 Alfmossh Yuth (*) (T) 55 P 0:00 60:15 42:15 0:15 9:15 10:15 0:00 5:45 7:45 9:00
89 Otava (*) (T) 225 ED 14:00 94:45 42:00 5:00 2:45 5:00 0:30 7:45 10:45 10:15
90 Arcyksiaze Wildfeet (*) (T) 240 EK 74:30 97:45 41:30 0:00 5:30 10:15 4:15 9:45 4:45 7:00
91 Elite Kalanga (*) (T) 329 EK 18:30 74:00 41:15 6:00 1:45 11:00 4:30 6:45 7:15 4:00
92 Gravis est Sagitta (*) (T) 278 RP 110:00 89:15 41:15 13:45 12:45 0:00 0:00 14:45 0:00 0:00
93 Faxi Larod (*) (T) 118 K 79:15 94:30 41:00 0:00 0:00 7:00 5:45 3:15 23:45 1:15
94 Onconymo (*) (T) 149 P 69:15 92:00 41:00 5:15 8:00 2:00 5:00 6:15 8:15 6:15
95 Izvorul Muntelui (*) (T) 54 RP 0:00 86:15 41:00 4:15 4:15 6:00 0:00 8:15 8:15 10:00
96 Drapiezca (*) (T) 51 RP 0:00 65:30 41:00 9:30 7:45 1:45 2:00 5:15 0:45 14:00
97 Olof Wihajster (*) (T) 253 EK 73:45 89:15 40:45 7:45 6:45 5:45 0:00 3:30 9:30 7:30
98 Mambol (*) (T) 64 K 94:00 88:45 40:45 0:00 11:00 16:00 5:00 8:45 0:00 0:00
99 Fredde den store (*) (T) 133 K 0:00 40:45 40:45 0:00 2:30 10:30 0:00 0:00 20:15 7:30
100 Sunnze (*) (T) 172 RP 0:00 40:30 40:30 23:00 5:00 5:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 6:45