Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 4EK: 1P: 4RP: 1S: 4 MS: 49D: 3ED: 34
Players online: 12014 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 King Sarka (*) (T) Honbra 27 P 0:00 341:00 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
2 Wax man (*) (T) Gladera 39 P 347:45 577:30 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
3 Keury Ganxter (*) (T) Helera 28 D 214:30 577:30 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
4 Magic Brutho (*) (T) Estela 47 S 636:30 574:45 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
5 Strongleet (*) (T) Monza 32 D 498:00 582:30 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
6 Marduk Three (*) (T) Pacera 34 K 0:00 439:15 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
7 Bigago (*) (T) Nefera 34 P 347:45 585:15 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
8 Kenel (*) (T) Noctera 39 D 191:45 583:00 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
9 Battle boar (*) (T) Quintera 49 K 352:00 585:30 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
10 Reazicks (*) (T) Bona 45 S 487:30 574:45 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
11 Vallor Retel (*) (T) Epoca 28 S 547:30 575:15 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
12 Log Majster (*) (T) Celesta 33 S 632:00 574:45 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
13 Victor Lee (*) (T) Lutabra 52 K 223:15 577:00 146:45 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 23:45 3:45
14 Hughtblak Fenos (*) (T) Pacera 162 MS 182:00 262:30 146:30 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
15 Flying Pickle (*) (T) Damora 53 MS 98:45 538:15 145:45 24:00 24:00 23:15 24:00 22:45 24:00 3:45
16 Qeton of aurea (*) (T) Vunira 45 K 607:30 584:00 145:45 23:45 23:45 23:30 23:45 23:45 23:45 3:30
17 Naranjin (*) (T) Faluna 45 MS 104:15 477:15 141:15 22:45 23:15 23:30 23:00 23:15 21:45 3:45
18 Menna Darem (*) (T) Calmera 228 ED 548:00 538:45 137:45 21:45 23:45 22:15 22:30 22:00 22:30 3:00
19 Kielon (*) (T) Faluna 160 MS 251:45 445:45 136:45 24:00 17:45 21:30 22:45 23:15 23:45 3:45
20 Malafaloka (*) (T) Ferobra 113 MS 477:45 362:45 136:00 22:00 22:15 21:30 23:30 22:30 22:00 2:15
21 Flementh (*) (T) Peloria 257 MS 599:30 520:15 135:00 18:15 24:00 21:45 20:15 23:15 23:45 3:45
22 Ledar Tamgril (*) (T) Menera 268 ED 565:15 502:45 135:00 21:15 23:15 23:15 18:30 21:45 23:15 3:45
23 Danovic (*) (T) Relembra 200 ED 461:15 485:45 134:45 22:15 22:00 23:00 23:00 17:15 23:30 3:45
24 Paws Labs (*) (T) Celesta 406 ED 403:30 450:45 132:00 21:15 21:15 21:00 21:15 19:30 24:00 3:45
25 Chomena Sinplayah (*) (T) Garnera 220 ED 394:00 371:30 130:45 23:45 20:00 21:45 18:30 21:15 22:30 3:00
26 Tihealo (*) (T) Ombra 211 ED 209:15 467:45 130:30 23:45 23:45 23:00 23:45 14:15 18:15 3:45
27 Hero Horus (*) (T) Honbra 243 MS 532:00 502:45 129:45 21:15 22:15 21:15 21:15 19:15 20:45 3:45
28 Old John (*) (T) Astera 244 MS 92:00 533:00 128:45 22:45 22:30 18:15 20:45 23:15 21:15 0:00
29 Ranax Stark (*) (T) Talera 222 MS 377:30 390:00 128:30 23:45 20:15 22:30 18:45 22:45 20:00 0:30
30 Healing Vegetto (*) (T) Lobera 298 ED 83:00 224:30 128:30 19:15 23:45 15:00 23:15 20:00 23:30 3:45
31 Saa Dalben (*) (T) Ferobra 256 MS 171:15 352:00 127:45 23:30 22:30 18:30 16:30 21:00 22:15 3:30
32 Dudinha Du Mau (*) (T) Impera 231 MS 28:00 299:15 127:15 13:00 23:45 23:30 17:00 23:00 23:15 3:45
33 Bcaa (*) (T) Faluna 107 MS 0:00 405:30 126:45 21:00 20:45 21:15 21:15 18:15 21:30 2:45
34 Snakeraid (*) (T) Bona 150 ED 171:30 480:30 124:45 22:30 17:30 22:45 19:15 17:00 22:00 3:45
35 Tagloth (*) (T) Faluna 115 ED 221:45 403:45 124:00 24:00 21:15 23:30 24:00 12:15 15:15 3:45
36 Tavin Deulookterobei (*) (T) Impera 224 ED 255:00 434:30 124:00 13:00 16:45 23:00 22:45 22:30 22:15 3:45
37 Bic Jamaican (*) (T) Menera 51 MS 0:00 247:15 124:00 22:30 22:45 10:45 22:15 22:00 21:00 2:45
38 Balike (*) (T) Peloria 189 ED 0:00 303:45 123:30 19:15 14:15 20:45 21:45 21:00 22:45 3:45
39 Rexiiz (*) (T) Vunira 321 ED 98:15 303:00 123:30 18:15 20:45 23:30 21:15 20:30 15:30 3:45
40 Belenguito (*) (T) Zunera 345 MS 35:15 380:00 121:00 17:30 17:15 20:30 21:00 21:15 19:45 3:45
41 Shotaro Moon (*) (T) Faluna 125 MS 162:00 496:00 119:45 15:15 19:30 19:00 19:30 19:00 23:45 3:45
42 Beshllik (*) (T) Faluna 119 ED 0:00 171:15 119:00 10:30 15:00 20:15 23:45 23:15 22:30 3:45
43 Mosuna (*) (T) Jonera 153 MS 193:00 377:45 118:00 21:45 21:15 14:15 21:30 13:45 22:00 3:30
44 Chora Malpaa (*) (T) Faluna 70 MS 0:00 235:30 117:15 23:15 22:00 15:45 20:45 8:30 24:00 3:00
45 Guiiszao (*) (T) Ombra 143 MS 110:30 477:30 117:00 9:45 19:30 21:45 21:45 20:15 20:30 3:30
46 Calduxon Atha (*) (T) Faluna 42 MS 0:00 288:15 117:00 5:45 23:15 22:00 15:45 23:15 23:15 3:45
47 Crossatron (*) (T) Ferobra 94 MS 467:00 461:45 116:30 18:45 20:15 21:00 21:15 16:15 19:00 0:00
48 Emma Sorcerer (*) (T) Talera 284 MS 30:15 236:00 116:15 20:00 19:45 22:30 8:00 19:00 23:15 3:45
49 Ivan Bolado (*) (T) Ombra 128 MS 110:45 385:00 116:15 19:15 20:00 20:45 17:30 18:45 16:15 3:45
50 Rihooko (*) (T) Wintera 244 ED 381:45 333:15 116:15 19:15 21:30 15:15 12:45 20:15 23:30 3:45
51 Kuthigar (*) (T) Relembra 173 MS 213:15 312:15 115:30 20:00 21:15 20:45 22:00 12:15 18:45 0:30
52 Mistic Infernal (*) (T) Monza 272 RP 0:15 116:00 115:30 2:30 14:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
53 Farfaint (*) (T) Serdebra 199 MS 487:45 426:30 115:30 21:30 19:15 20:00 12:45 20:15 18:30 3:15
54 Corinthiano Maloqueiro (*) (T) Pacera 220 MS 396:30 421:30 115:15 23:30 22:30 15:30 19:00 17:30 13:30 3:45
55 Green Experiment (*) (T) Ferobra 92 MS 0:00 207:00 115:00 16:45 18:15 20:45 15:00 16:45 23:45 3:45
56 Gipsy Weylon (*) (T) Faluna 103 ED 202:30 464:45 115:00 20:00 17:30 19:00 18:15 18:00 18:30 3:45
57 Betrayed Wick (*) (T) Jonera 129 MS 0:00 207:30 114:45 22:45 22:00 17:15 13:00 15:30 20:30 3:45
58 King of Fishing (*) (T) Garnera 151 MS 21:15 274:00 114:30 10:30 19:30 22:15 18:15 17:45 22:30 3:45
59 Todos Mueren (*) (T) Estela 200 MS 435:00 441:15 114:00 16:30 18:00 20:45 18:30 22:00 14:30 3:45
60 Sal Ipc (*) (T) Belobra 202 ED 340:00 429:00 113:45 19:30 22:30 19:15 16:15 12:45 19:45 3:45
61 Magezin Sequelado (*) (T) Ombra 95 MS 102:30 430:30 113:30 18:15 16:00 14:45 16:30 21:30 23:30 3:00
62 Huxy Hell (*) (T) Lobera 242 ED 306:15 425:30 112:45 16:15 11:45 20:00 21:00 21:15 18:45 3:45
63 Mike Doug Trespalmo (*) (T) Relembra 129 MS 53:00 334:15 112:30 1:30 21:45 21:15 23:30 20:45 20:00 3:45
64 Capuu (*) (T) Lobera 291 ED 131:30 376:15 112:15 18:00 21:15 19:30 18:30 15:15 17:00 2:45
65 Besno Back (*) (T) Faluna 150 MS 98:00 325:30 112:00 21:45 21:45 20:30 21:30 8:15 14:30 3:45
66 Frekazor (*) (T) Solidera 116 MS 65:30 337:30 111:45 20:30 18:30 21:30 16:45 14:00 17:00 3:30
67 Kaye Mika (*) (T) Nefera 276 ED 298:45 400:30 111:00 18:00 19:00 18:15 19:30 19:15 13:15 3:45
68 Yutso Tano (*) (T) Monza 205 ED 198:45 377:45 111:00 14:45 14:00 14:30 24:00 17:15 22:45 3:45
69 Dret Rold (*) (T) Garnera 295 ED 156:00 343:45 110:45 21:45 9:45 17:00 18:45 17:15 22:30 3:45
70 Luck Arthemis (*) (T) Impera 205 ED 225:45 197:00 110:30 14:00 20:00 19:45 16:00 13:30 23:30 3:45
71 Rezodondon (*) (T) Secura 123 P 552:30 400:45 110:30 20:45 23:15 20:30 19:45 9:30 13:45 3:00
72 Piekos (*) (T) Peloria 303 ED 1:00 281:15 110:30 18:15 20:15 23:30 18:30 10:45 15:30 3:45
73 Deadstorm (*) (T) Quelibra 151 MS 107:45 287:45 110:00 17:00 21:00 23:15 15:15 17:30 13:00 3:00
74 Mariachi Lokko (*) (T) Jonera 123 MS 171:30 442:30 109:45 19:15 20:30 18:45 16:15 16:15 17:30 1:15
75 Duran Aeducan (*) (T) Descubra 188 MS 112:30 225:30 109:30 15:30 22:00 23:45 22:30 13:15 12:30 0:00
76 Buveszt (*) (T) Wintera 140 MS 34:15 352:15 108:30 23:00 13:00 18:00 21:45 7:30 22:00 3:15
77 Abys Tinencia (*) (T) Gentebra 179 MS 0:00 162:30 108:00 11:45 10:30 23:00 20:30 18:00 20:30 3:45
78 Fatley On Three (*) (T) Wintera 408 MS 79:00 301:45 108:00 14:00 19:15 16:45 18:30 17:30 18:15 3:45
79 Laverikov (*) (T) Serdebra 66 MS 155:45 359:15 107:45 16:00 16:00 19:30 21:00 18:15 15:45 1:15
80 Urro Druid (*) (T) Belobra 199 ED 339:30 366:15 107:45 15:15 19:00 17:30 17:45 18:00 16:30 3:45
81 Zuki Mage (*) (T) Serdebra 323 MS 324:30 408:30 107:45 16:00 19:30 17:45 15:00 12:30 23:30 3:30
82 Sir Artur Mage (*) (T) Lobera 105 MS 197:00 392:30 107:45 21:15 17:30 16:30 21:00 14:30 13:15 3:45
83 Pepe Ope (*) (T) Talera 240 MS 19:45 169:45 107:30 13:30 19:45 17:30 18:00 15:00 22:45 1:00
84 Pabblo Vittaar (*) (T) Pacera 52 ED 24:30 306:45 106:30 21:45 21:15 15:00 13:45 14:15 16:45 3:45
85 Bash Shell (*) (T) Antica 136 ED 488:15 397:30 106:30 17:45 20:15 20:15 10:15 18:15 16:00 3:45
86 Shirayuki Mitsuko (*) (T) Lobera 256 ED 172:15 273:15 106:00 16:15 22:45 11:45 16:45 18:30 16:15 3:45
87 Benega Badboy Licia (*) (T) Wintera 245 ED 415:45 411:30 106:00 13:30 13:30 22:15 19:00 22:45 14:15 0:45
88 Fiitininho (*) (T) Quelibra 279 ED 227:15 256:15 105:45 19:45 19:00 17:45 19:00 17:30 12:15 0:30
89 Verdones (*) (T) Ombra 146 ED 128:15 242:45 105:45 14:00 19:15 20:15 21:00 12:45 15:45 2:45
90 Picaszio (*) (T) Refugia 100 MS 20:15 223:45 105:15 21:30 12:45 14:45 20:45 15:30 20:00 0:00
91 Fazi (*) (T) Estela 543 EK 77:30 398:15 105:15 19:00 14:15 15:15 19:00 19:15 16:30 2:00
92 Diego The Chato (*) (T) Quintera 374 ED 41:45 181:30 105:00 13:30 12:15 15:45 23:45 22:15 14:45 2:45
93 Sir Tirigon (*) (T) Antica 138 ED 350:45 392:45 105:00 18:15 8:00 14:45 20:30 20:00 19:45 3:45
94 Mau sio (*) (T) Ombra 161 ED 201:15 410:15 104:45 17:45 16:00 19:45 15:30 12:30 19:45 3:30
95 Hanifferoz (*) (T) Kalibra 57 MS 85:15 323:00 104:45 21:30 19:15 10:30 15:15 18:00 18:45 1:30
96 Princess Alba (*) (T) Ombra 142 MS 121:30 335:45 104:30 21:30 19:15 21:15 17:30 18:00 4:30 2:30
97 Amaziing Rafex (*) (T) Garnera 278 ED 206:15 341:00 104:15 23:30 19:30 21:45 18:30 9:15 10:30 1:15
98 Baile Da Dezessete (*) (T) Serdebra 165 MS 56:00 311:30 104:15 22:00 8:15 20:00 17:30 17:30 15:15 3:45
99 Smurfette Roxinha (*) (T) Ombra 122 MS 161:15 430:45 103:45 11:00 21:30 20:15 17:00 17:15 13:00 3:45
100 Solrack Yer (*) (T) Wintera 266 MS 116:00 231:45 103:30 6:15 14:15 14:45 21:45 22:15 21:00 3:15