Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 1EK: 21P: 1RP: 28S: 3 MS: 20D: 3ED: 23
Players online: 178 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Sekus Nevercare (*) (T) 356 ED 203:15 248:30 67:00 11:00 11:00 15:15 3:15 7:15 8:45 10:30
2 Laceup (*) (T) 153 RP 115:00 237:15 66:15 13:15 0:00 15:30 3:45 13:00 8:00 12:45
3 Big Czapa (*) (T) 78 EK 136:15 166:45 66:15 11:30 6:45 6:45 1:15 4:45 17:30 17:45
4 Infernal Agresya (*) (T) 145 ED 81:00 237:30 61:30 8:00 9:00 10:30 0:15 8:15 17:15 8:15
5 Charlover Lompi (*) (T) 197 ED 8:00 262:15 60:30 3:15 3:15 4:30 10:15 5:45 16:00 17:30
6 Aster Asio (*) (T) 70 ED 0:00 67:00 58:15 16:30 14:30 7:15 2:15 10:00 7:45 0:00
7 Samuel Galford (*) (T) 161 EK 99:00 100:00 56:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7:45 22:00 24:00 2:15
8 Karpazov (*) (T) 389 MS 119:00 178:15 53:00 5:15 7:45 4:00 10:30 7:00 4:30 14:00
9 Ptyriasis (*) (T) 112 RP 111:45 258:00 52:45 9:45 12:00 6:30 2:00 11:45 6:00 4:45
10 Sijufuro (*) (T) 213 RP 158:45 183:45 52:30 9:15 2:30 16:30 10:30 0:00 6:30 7:15
11 Matte Warbeast (*) (T) 459 ED 0:15 88:00 49:00 7:45 6:00 5:30 1:00 5:45 8:00 15:00
12 Przemururho (*) (T) 68 RP 3:30 257:45 48:45 13:15 3:15 5:00 2:45 16:30 4:30 3:30
13 Fevina (*) (T) 82 EK 0:00 93:45 48:00 2:00 2:15 18:45 9:45 5:00 5:30 4:45
14 Shunon Asto (*) (T) 81 RP 7:15 176:00 46:45 8:30 9:45 6:45 2:30 4:15 8:45 6:15
15 Lahraryel Magous (*) (T) 128 MS 126:30 203:15 46:30 0:00 0:00 17:45 10:30 18:15 0:00 0:00
16 Ezekiel Sterling (*) (T) 233 RP 79:30 181:45 45:45 10:30 11:30 4:00 4:15 12:15 3:00 0:15
17 Pils Boy (*) (T) 41 ED 0:15 76:00 45:15 7:15 9:15 3:30 2:15 7:00 11:15 4:45
18 Sedik (*) (T) 341 ED 146:00 174:15 45:15 7:00 10:15 6:45 0:15 4:00 8:30 8:30
19 Joci Godom (*) (T) 184 EK 122:00 155:15 45:00 17:00 0:00 0:30 10:30 2:00 13:00 2:00
20 Chorome (*) (T) 100 MS 0:00 162:30 43:00 5:15 9:30 5:15 0:15 7:00 8:15 7:30
21 Payton (*) (T) 77 - 21:15 159:15 40:30 1:45 8:45 4:45 8:00 4:45 7:30 5:00
22 Supreme Astap (*) (T) 109 MS 36:00 58:00 39:15 1:15 6:00 2:45 2:15 8:45 11:45 6:30
23 Azimil Azalin (*) (T) 328 RP 159:00 167:00 38:45 10:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 22:15 5:30
24 Fuluxs (*) (T) 253 RP 203:45 189:15 38:00 7:30 6:15 6:15 0:45 4:30 9:30 3:15
25 Yora Galfraia (*) (T) 142 MS 158:45 130:30 38:00 0:00 16:15 12:30 2:00 0:00 7:00 0:15
26 Oladia Furow (*) (T) 404 ED 0:00 37:45 37:45 6:15 4:30 7:15 1:15 0:00 6:15 12:15
27 Dark Monte (*) (T) 71 EK 0:00 148:15 37:45 5:45 7:15 6:00 0:15 3:45 5:30 9:15
28 Shadow Sword (*) (T) 39 EK 0:00 37:30 37:30 0:45 5:30 15:00 3:00 0:00 1:45 11:30
29 Kafore (*) (T) 240 ED 0:00 103:15 37:15 0:00 6:30 15:30 2:15 10:15 2:45 0:00
30 Shakorikoshi Kamorikoshisan (*) (T) 160 MS 141:45 158:00 36:45 8:15 9:15 2:30 1:30 4:45 8:00 2:30
31 Loitalia Muroxheas (*) (T) 68 RP 0:00 107:30 34:45 8:15 7:30 3:30 2:45 4:15 3:15 5:15
32 Skyn Abano (*) (T) 114 MS 0:45 45:00 34:00 5:45 6:45 3:00 1:00 4:45 6:30 6:15
33 Lunarinio (*) (T) 178 ED 32:00 41:30 33:00 3:45 11:45 8:00 1:00 1:00 0:15 7:15
34 Vadal (*) (T) 343 EK 159:00 156:15 32:00 5:15 10:00 2:15 1:00 1:45 9:45 2:00
35 Kilew The Fierce (*) (T) 140 MS 145:00 70:30 31:30 0:00 19:45 10:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
36 Polypheos (*) (T) 213 RP 130:00 121:15 31:30 5:45 0:00 8:00 0:15 5:15 3:00 9:15
37 Jagard (*) (T) 54 K 43:30 79:15 31:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 3:30 8:00 12:30 3:00
38 King Luiszk (*) (T) 499 EK 0:00 68:15 30:15 5:30 3:30 6:00 0:15 6:00 5:00 4:00
39 Waleczny Gacek (*) (T) 110 ED 0:00 33:15 29:45 5:45 6:15 6:15 1:00 4:45 3:15 2:30
40 Szysieek Sorc (*) (T) 91 MS 0:00 41:45 29:45 8:30 5:45 3:45 0:30 4:00 6:00 1:15
41 Lord Cammy (*) (T) 61 MS 0:00 90:30 28:30 4:00 5:30 2:00 0:30 6:30 5:30 4:30
42 Olek Drut (*) (T) 61 ED 0:00 28:15 28:15 3:15 5:30 3:30 1:45 0:00 7:00 7:15
43 Juan Paczy (*) (T) 122 ED 45:30 72:00 28:00 5:30 4:00 7:15 1:45 1:00 0:00 8:30
44 Azyl Aki (*) (T) 308 EK 68:15 189:15 27:45 4:00 4:00 0:00 1:00 6:15 7:30 5:00
45 Melbul Druid (*) (T) 47 ED 0:00 43:00 27:30 0:00 9:00 7:30 0:30 8:00 2:30 0:00
46 Max-le (*) (T) 107 EK 47:00 106:45 27:30 6:15 5:15 2:00 1:30 0:00 6:30 6:00
47 Lopzz (*) (T) 347 ED 0:00 138:30 26:30 7:00 4:00 0:15 1:30 4:30 7:00 2:15
48 Drigikks (*) (T) 83 EK 0:00 32:30 25:45 4:00 3:00 2:45 0:15 6:15 6:30 3:00
49 Benke Bengt (*) (T) 50 EK 0:00 58:00 25:30 4:45 3:15 6:15 2:45 1:30 2:00 5:00
50 Nighty Hawk (*) (T) 41 RP 0:00 25:15 25:15 2:45 6:00 4:15 3:00 3:45 5:00 0:30
51 Dziki Omen (*) (T) 181 EK 144:15 127:15 25:15 2:45 6:00 5:15 0:15 2:30 3:30 5:00
52 Day Podbirocz (*) (T) 173 EK 0:00 25:00 25:00 0:00 3:30 16:15 5:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
53 Varken (*) (T) 300 RP 168:30 97:00 25:00 2:45 5:30 3:15 0:15 3:15 5:15 4:45
54 Vox Nox (*) (T) 142 MS 60:30 92:45 24:45 0:00 13:00 1:00 10:15 0:00 0:15 0:15
55 Holy The Diicer (*) (T) 116 EK 143:30 157:15 24:00 8:00 0:30 5:45 0:15 0:45 5:15 3:30
56 Pugoth Eutanna (*) (T) 117 RP 153:30 112:00 23:45 0:00 6:45 15:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
57 Galveros (*) (T) 31 - 0:00 48:15 22:45 0:15 2:30 4:45 0:45 5:15 3:00 6:15
58 Lady Triio (*) (T) 130 ED 43:00 147:30 22:30 6:15 3:45 5:00 0:15 5:00 0:00 2:15
59 Tim slanteyed (*) (T) 228 ED 0:00 25:00 22:00 0:15 2:30 6:00 1:00 12:15 0:00 0:00
60 Grasshoppa (*) (T) 336 ED 98:00 106:15 22:00 4:30 0:00 6:30 0:30 0:45 0:15 9:30
61 Vinusu (*) (T) 55 RP 11:30 53:45 21:15 5:00 2:30 2:45 0:45 6:45 1:15 2:15
62 Jiuka Leya (*) (T) 298 RP 65:30 132:00 21:00 3:30 6:00 7:15 0:15 1:30 0:00 2:30
63 Lorixon (*) (T) 50 ED 0:00 20:15 20:15 1:15 2:15 11:30 3:15 0:00 2:00 0:00
64 Galla Dark (*) (T) 125 EK 1:00 88:45 20:00 0:00 3:30 1:45 0:15 4:30 4:30 5:30
65 Leci Dym (*) (T) 134 EK 0:00 19:45 19:45 0:15 0:15 11:00 8:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
66 Szikago Szou (*) (T) 81 P 0:00 154:45 19:00 5:45 7:45 5:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00
67 Groar Groarminator (*) (T) 160 MS 179:30 60:00 18:45 0:15 0:00 8:00 10:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
68 Nasir kweli (*) (T) 68 ED 0:00 18:45 18:45 4:00 3:30 8:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 2:45
69 Decent Fellow (*) (T) 267 MS 35:15 50:15 18:30 3:45 3:30 3:30 1:30 3:00 1:00 2:15
70 Krzys Kogut (*) (T) 141 MS 57:30 32:45 18:15 3:15 5:00 2:15 0:15 0:45 0:45 6:00
71 Sky Mac (*) (T) 149 EK 32:30 112:15 17:00 2:00 2:30 3:15 0:45 3:00 2:30 3:00
72 Radgyr (*) (T) 50 ED 0:00 45:45 17:00 1:15 2:00 5:30 0:15 3:45 2:45 1:30
73 Legendarny rycerz dwa (*) (T) 194 EK 24:30 69:30 16:45 0:00 2:15 6:45 0:15 6:30 1:00 0:00
74 Emon Cecan (*) (T) 297 RP 39:30 73:00 16:30 3:00 3:15 1:45 0:15 3:45 2:30 2:00
75 Lije (*) (T) 136 EK 5:30 31:45 16:30 3:00 0:00 1:00 1:30 1:15 9:00 0:45
76 Yomer (*) (T) 136 ED 107:00 68:30 16:30 4:15 3:00 6:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 2:15
77 Maskopatola (*) (T) 77 EK 59:45 58:15 16:30 2:45 0:45 3:30 1:30 1:00 3:15 3:45
78 Syn Grubego Miszcza (*) (T) 71 EK 18:15 113:30 16:15 9:30 0:00 6:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Gnoojek Pan (*) (T) 77 RP 55:15 81:30 16:15 3:15 2:45 1:00 1:30 1:45 0:30 5:30
80 Jacob Toluen (*) (T) 45 RP 0:00 24:00 16:15 1:15 4:15 2:30 0:15 4:45 2:15 1:00
81 Lota Heli (*) (T) 99 EK 109:30 92:45 16:00 0:00 0:00 7:30 8:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
82 Franciszek Pal (*) (T) 115 RP 70:30 121:15 16:00 3:30 1:45 4:45 1:45 2:30 1:45 0:00
83 Pulchny Bosski (*) (T) 143 EK 103:15 32:30 15:30 0:00 0:00 5:45 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
84 Squizzle (*) (T) 210 MS 1:45 97:30 15:30 4:00 3:30 3:00 1:15 1:00 1:00 1:45
85 Danneyo Iscariote (*) (T) 80 MS 0:00 15:30 15:30 7:30 3:30 1:00 2:00 0:45 0:45 0:00
86 Tigun Juno (*) (T) 258 RP 23:30 63:45 15:00 1:15 2:45 3:00 1:45 2:00 1:45 2:30
87 Enar Dralor (*) (T) 48 MS 0:15 17:45 13:00 4:30 3:45 3:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
88 Lycho (*) (T) 107 MS 66:15 75:15 12:30 0:00 0:00 2:45 1:00 2:45 4:15 1:45
89 Toth Emyn (*) (T) 85 MS 60:15 63:45 12:00 0:00 0:00 10:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
90 Odynka (*) (T) 45 S 15:00 52:00 12:00 3:45 4:00 1:15 1:15 1:45 0:00 0:00
91 Saint Lothidric (*) (T) 76 ED 0:00 11:45 11:00 0:00 1:45 0:00 1:00 2:30 2:15 3:30
92 Raziv (*) (T) 120 ED 23:45 69:00 11:00 2:15 2:00 6:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
93 Arturknw (*) (T) 73 MS 0:00 82:15 10:45 0:00 2:00 0:30 1:30 2:30 3:00 1:15
94 Myrus Kivol (*) (T) 54 EK 33:45 72:00 10:30 0:00 3:00 0:00 2:00 2:15 0:00 3:15
95 Lord Pimbo (*) (T) 160 MS 25:45 16:15 9:45 2:45 3:15 3:00 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00
96 Zmorge (*) (T) 83 RP 62:15 54:30 9:30 0:30 0:45 2:30 0:45 2:00 2:00 1:00
97 Lord Zwiebus (*) (T) 207 RP 16:45 22:30 9:30 3:15 2:45 1:30 0:15 1:00 0:45 0:00
98 Victoriousman (*) (T) 34 EK 0:00 9:30 9:30 2:30 0:30 0:30 0:15 2:30 1:15 2:00
99 Queboy (*) (T) 165 MS 0:00 37:45 9:00 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:30 4:15 0:00
100 Dnarles (*) (T) 41 D 0:00 37:45 8:45 1:45 3:15 2:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:15
101 Mimr (*) (T) 75 ED 80:00 55:30 8:45 0:00 2:00 6:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
102 Urusew (*) (T) 169 ED 34:45 70:15 8:45 2:30 2:00 2:15 0:30 1:30 0:00 0:00
103 Ashbringer Nox (*) (T) 107 RP 0:15 8:45 8:45 0:00 0:00 5:30 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
104 Einstajnos (*) (T) 116 RP 133:30 127:00 8:45 1:45 1:30 1:15 0:15 2:00 0:00 2:00
105 Badevil Evil (*) (T) 160 EK 4:45 36:45 8:30 0:00 1:45 4:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:45
106 Uberdrood (*) (T) 41 ED 0:00 8:15 8:15 0:00 1:30 6:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
107 Aron from Antica (*) (T) 36 - 0:00 36:30 8:15 3:00 1:45 3:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
108 Strzelam Pestkami (*) (T) 132 RP 25:15 51:15 8:00 0:30 1:30 1:15 0:15 0:00 2:00 2:30
109 Ziqqo (*) (T) 325 EK 0:30 7:30 7:30 0:00 4:30 2:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
110 Didonks (*) (T) 63 MS 0:00 26:00 7:15 2:15 1:15 0:00 2:15 0:00 0:15 1:15
111 Worrior of Carlin (*) (T) 135 ED 188:15 121:15 7:00 0:00 0:15 5:15 0:45 0:15 0:30 0:00
112 Sasuno Casual (*) (T) 200 MS 1:45 16:15 7:00 1:45 1:45 1:45 0:15 1:30 0:00 0:00
113 Bao Baar (*) (T) 186 MS 18:00 35:30 7:00 4:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 2:00
114 Stiven knight (*) (T) 328 EK 66:45 41:00 6:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 1:30 2:30 1:45
115 Zelew (*) (T) 44 S 17:45 11:30 6:00 0:00 1:15 1:30 1:00 1:30 0:45 0:00
116 Rysiek Apokalipsa (*) (T) 227 ED 93:30 68:00 5:15 0:45 2:00 0:00 0:30 0:45 1:15 0:00
117 Karramon Shess (*) (T) 65 S 0:15 41:15 5:00 0:00 2:45 0:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
118 Alan Too Mistrz (*) (T) 50 MS 0:00 5:00 5:00 0:00 1:00 3:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
119 Phis Sapa (*) (T) 157 RP 60:15 25:15 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 3:00 0:45 0:00
120 Lila Manton (*) (T) 39 K 16:15 3:30 3:30 0:00 0:00 2:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
121 Bayla (*) (T) 214 D 0:15 7:30 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:45 1:00
122 Lubethard Taynd (*) (T) 69 MS 34:30 22:30 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 2:15 0:00
123 Marageria Kires (*) (T) 27 P 0:00 2:30 2:30 0:00 0:00 2:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
124 Tibjoholiiczka (*) (T) 38 P 5:00 4:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 1:30 0:00 0:00
125 Zippow (*) (T) 105 D 0:00 17:45 2:15 0:00 0:30 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:30 0:00
126 Jadon Dari (*) (T) 79 ED 16:45 12:45 2:00 0:15 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:45 0:00 0:00
127 Talarsoon (*) (T) 28 P 27:30 2:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
128 Marzenkovska (*) (T) 40 S 0:00 1:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:30
129 Kudryavka (*) (T) 134 RP 0:00 1:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
130 Pyrotic (*) (T) 452 MS 13:30 23:45 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:45 0:00
131 Anananas (*) (T) 120 MS 14:15 11:45 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
132 Lukach Legendarny Palek (*) (T) 34 P 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
133 Knajtunia (*) (T) 52 EK 30:45 2:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15
134 Impferia (*) (T) 200 ED 0:30 5:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
135 Hehejeni (*) (T) 97 EK 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
136 Smahk (*) (T) 407 MS 0:00 3:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
137 Oriol Codina (*) (T) 61 K 12:00 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00