Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter

World

Top 100 online
K: 26EK: 28P: 4RP: 19S: 2 MS: 15D: 1ED: 5
Players online: 14079 Rookstayers
Search guild or character






# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Qerro (*) (T) Yanara 393 MS 170:30 31:15 18:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 17:15 0:00 0:00
2 Heavy Maldade (*) (T) Pythera 260 EK 181:00 101:30 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
3 Ell Fie (*) (T) Yanara 202 ED 105:00 74:15 20:45 0:00 1:00 1:00 1:30 17:15 0:00 0:00
4 Vaskoo (*) (T) Yanara 275 MS 156:30 30:15 18:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 17:15 0:00 0:00
5 Lael Arheam (*) (T) Beneva 126 K 159:00 83:15 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
6 Arhe Wakip (*) (T) Veludera 136 EK 155:00 85:45 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
7 Genfris Aphralend (*) (T) Veludera 111 K 145:30 83:30 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
8 Dixtrak (*) (T) Kenora 246 ED 175:00 102:00 31:15 0:30 13:30 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
9 Vaiurubu (*) (T) Garnera 210 MS 110:00 62:30 20:30 0:00 2:15 0:15 0:00 17:15 0:15 0:30
10 Voodia (*) (T) Fidera 168 EK 52:45 78:45 31:00 0:00 13:45 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
11 Tola Deboa (*) (T) Neptera 106 K 39:30 54:30 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
12 Arqueiro Furioso (*) (T) Premia 290 RP 9:00 59:30 19:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 17:15 0:15 0:00
13 Saudades Uwk (*) (T) Rowana 133 K 160:45 32:00 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
14 No Pleas (*) (T) Rowana 125 K 154:00 32:15 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
15 Fenit (*) (T) Irmada 105 K 81:15 66:00 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
16 Duke Mereth (*) (T) Kronera 254 RP 197:15 111:30 28:00 0:00 10:00 0:00 0:45 17:15 0:00 0:00
17 Glexi (*) (T) Kenora 301 ED 210:00 77:45 18:30 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
18 Urus Veloth (*) (T) Beneva 99 K 156:00 80:30 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
19 Nenious (*) (T) Irmada 85 K 94:45 50:45 19:45 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:15 17:15 0:00 0:00
20 Henus (*) (T) Irmada 71 K 100:15 41:15 20:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 1:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
21 Daya Aner (*) (T) Osera 67 K 145:00 88:30 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
22 Danoninho boladao (*) (T) Ferobra 86 ED 140:30 105:15 17:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
23 Goxz Rushador (*) (T) Serdebra 73 EK 183:30 95:00 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
24 Cyekoladowz Tetris (*) (T) Verlana 85 MS 214:30 111:30 23:45 0:30 5:30 0:30 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
25 Rhyrok Fabilor (*) (T) Ferobra 80 EK 165:15 61:00 17:45 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
26 Anagija Lobudia (*) (T) Verlana 70 K 208:00 101:15 22:30 0:00 5:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:15 0:00
27 Gimli do Decreto (*) (T) Ferobra 107 K 192:15 107:30 27:15 0:30 9:15 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:15 0:00
28 Lothaos Khanderus (*) (T) Verlana 43 K 0:00 42:00 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
29 Saryano (*) (T) Astera 60 P 0:00 151:30 39:45 0:30 3:45 9:45 1:30 17:15 6:00 1:00
30 Hipaura Dwaly (*) (T) Belobra 40 K 0:00 34:15 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
31 Timmy tuttfejs (*) (T) Bellona 37 K 0:00 33:45 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
32 Krille Kallskuret (*) (T) Bellona 38 K 0:00 36:30 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
33 Obskian Ceravengyr (*) (T) Eldera 38 K 0:00 37:30 23:30 0:00 6:15 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
34 Chide Baraustus (*) (T) Morta 47 K 0:00 42:00 18:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 17:15 0:00 1:00
35 Juhas ze Zywca (*) (T) Refugia 39 K 0:00 36:30 23:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 17:15 6:00 0:15
36 Heragis (*) (T) Eldera 35 K 0:00 23:00 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
37 Knight Iron (*) (T) Serdebra 73 EK 114:15 53:15 18:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 1:00
38 Geondyro Tomia (*) (T) Rowana 48 K 62:45 35:30 18:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 1:00
39 Lady Pancha (*) (T) Ferobra 75 RP 136:30 112:30 20:00 0:00 0:00 2:45 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
40 Slart Kentira (*) (T) Harmonia 76 RP 148:30 98:45 30:45 0:30 12:30 0:00 0:30 17:15 0:00 0:00
41 Storian Mesuva (*) (T) Osera 47 K 94:30 28:30 17:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 17:15 0:00 0:00
42 Devilry Diilwiix (*) (T) Neptera 54 K 94:15 51:15 18:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 1:00
43 Vocalista Doredhot (*) (T) Umera 66 K 95:45 71:45 18:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 17:15 0:00 0:00
44 Arine Rammasudas (*) (T) Veludera 81 P 129:00 81:30 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
45 Dera Maldsonix (*) (T) Eldera 105 K 153:00 85:30 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
46 Fortiori Latare (*) (T) Kronera 103 EK 66:15 96:30 22:30 0:00 4:45 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:30 0:00
47 Elo Eleoneore (*) (T) Morta 96 MS 195:15 97:30 20:15 0:00 0:00 2:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 1:00
48 Psycotiko (*) (T) Kenora 112 EK 0:15 48:00 27:00 0:00 8:45 0:00 1:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
49 Royal Gynyu (*) (T) Nika 204 RP 132:15 81:15 23:30 0:00 4:45 0:00 1:30 17:15 0:00 0:00
50 Ciref Kreviel (*) (T) Guardia 196 MS 206:45 99:00 24:45 0:00 7:00 0:00 0:30 17:15 0:00 0:00
51 Mimozanto (*) (T) Xylana 69 K 146:00 33:00 21:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 4:15 0:00
52 Mano de Calvera (*) (T) Calvera 52 K 67:15 98:45 31:30 0:30 9:00 0:30 1:30 17:15 2:45 0:00
53 Essa Fadona (*) (T) Rowana 41 K 63:45 58:00 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
54 Trochetam Trochetu (*) (T) Nika 93 P 57:45 36:00 18:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 17:15 0:00 0:00
55 Malvoriee Daven (*) (T) Belobra 130 MS 73:45 108:45 17:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
56 Xablaus de calvera (*) (T) Calvera 45 K 45:45 104:00 36:15 0:00 14:15 0:30 1:30 17:15 2:45 0:00
57 Calla Nill (*) (T) Bellona 128 K 17:30 70:15 20:15 0:00 3:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
58 Alana One (*) (T) Serdebra 62 EK 58:30 86:15 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
59 Melack Mihali (*) (T) Belobra 69 K 57:00 100:30 32:15 0:00 15:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
60 Elite Zokif (*) (T) Serdebra 64 K 39:00 77:45 17:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
61 Lotelooth (*) (T) Belobra 65 K 51:15 89:30 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
62 Gaban Xistezor (*) (T) Serdebra 80 K 51:15 97:30 28:00 0:30 10:15 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
63 Typowa Firmoweczka (*) (T) Nika 90 RP 44:30 64:45 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
64 Rulador Zokif (*) (T) Serdebra 48 K 4:45 42:30 17:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
65 Aliykan Adarava (*) (T) Verlana 50 K 28:15 91:30 26:00 0:00 1:00 7:45 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
66 Fante Luca (*) (T) Tavara 62 K 22:00 81:45 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
67 Amazon Fighter (*) (T) Bellona 48 K 13:30 53:30 23:30 0:00 6:15 0:00 0:00 17:15 0:00 0:00
68 Alcard Smilver (*) (T) Neptera 56 K 0:00 34:30 19:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 2:00 0:00
69 King Supremy (*) (T) Veludera 45 K 0:00 78:30 36:30 0:30 18:00 0:00 1:00 17:00 0:00 0:00
70 Alexso Fedrim (*) (T) Veludera 40 K 0:00 73:15 32:30 0:30 14:00 0:00 1:00 17:00 0:00 0:00
71 Saotos Winstone Two (*) (T) Veludera 45 K 0:00 77:45 38:00 0:30 19:30 0:00 1:00 17:00 0:00 0:00
72 Beatriz Silva (*) (T) Veludera 43 K 0:00 74:00 38:00 0:30 19:30 0:00 1:00 17:00 0:00 0:00
73 Draken Shakalozo (*) (T) Premia 54 K 0:00 72:30 18:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 17:00 0:00 0:00
74 Amante Discreta (*) (T) Serdebra 58 EK 32:15 95:45 18:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 17:00 0:00 1:00
75 Loo Kinacito (*) (T) Belobra 64 EK 3:30 113:45 32:00 0:30 14:30 0:00 0:00 17:00 0:00 0:00
76 Paulinha das Espadas (*) (T) Ferobra 82 K 12:45 99:45 25:00 0:00 8:00 0:00 0:00 17:00 0:00 0:00
77 Lytsz Myth (*) (T) Zeluna 294 EK 0:00 27:30 17:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:00 0:00 0:00
78 Rina Cell (*) (T) Verlana 46 K 0:00 63:45 17:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 17:00 0:00 0:00
79 Severo Imperius (*) (T) Ferobra 53 K 0:00 87:30 25:45 0:00 8:15 0:00 0:30 17:00 0:00 0:00
80 Kario Tank (*) (T) Garnera 92 EK 0:00 29:15 17:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:00 0:00 0:00
81 Leandro Boladao (*) (T) Laudera 32 K 0:00 23:45 17:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 17:00 0:00 0:00
82 Ravyron Leshil (*) (T) Verlana 43 K 0:00 33:15 17:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:00 0:00 0:00
83 Dozentoseseis (*) (T) Belobra 41 K 0:00 40:45 17:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:00 0:00 0:00
84 Cki Sabi (*) (T) Nerana 40 K 0:00 49:30 18:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 17:00 0:00 0:00
85 Anght Ferveon (*) (T) Tavara 45 K 0:00 50:15 17:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:00 0:00 0:00
86 Bruce Chaioiz (*) (T) Rowana 64 MS 0:00 59:15 22:00 0:30 2:30 2:00 0:00 17:00 0:00 0:00
87 Tigrog (*) (T) Pythera 232 RP 203:00 92:00 18:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 17:00 0:00 0:00
88 Axxerz (*) (T) Dolera 155 EK 158:45 117:15 32:15 0:30 14:45 0:00 0:00 17:00 0:00 0:00
89 Alkle (*) (T) Irmada 98 K 105:45 62:15 19:30 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:15 17:00 0:00 0:00
90 Parguelier (*) (T) Secura 177 EK 170:45 112:00 27:45 0:30 10:15 0:00 0:00 17:00 0:00 0:00
91 Bond Tinho (*) (T) Justera 118 EK 116:45 93:00 28:30 0:00 9:00 0:00 1:30 17:00 1:00 0:00
92 Lavedrion Jorunus (*) (T) Solera 87 K 52:00 64:45 22:45 0:00 5:45 0:00 0:00 17:00 0:00 0:00
93 Figgelito (*) (T) Iona 257 EK 98:30 75:45 18:30 0:00 0:30 1:00 0:00 17:00 0:00 0:00
94 Juanelmanko (*) (T) Solera 91 K 46:45 51:30 21:15 0:00 4:15 0:00 0:00 17:00 0:00 0:00
95 Metal Orbonax (*) (T) Aurera 335 RP 48:30 89:30 20:45 0:00 3:15 0:00 0:00 17:00 0:00 0:30
96 Petchpantakarn (*) (T) Garnera 337 RP 149:15 58:30 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:00 0:15 0:00
97 Du Borrachinha (*) (T) Pythera 196 EK 18:45 36:30 22:15 0:30 2:45 0:30 1:30 17:00 0:00 0:00
98 Jack Lavion (*) (T) Xylana 235 RP 189:15 91:15 25:30 0:00 0:45 1:15 0:30 17:00 6:00 0:00
99 Raadamanthy (*) (T) Kenora 232 RP 195:15 61:00 17:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:00 0:00 0:00
100 Miranea (*) (T) Quilia 218 ED 162:00 96:00 23:45 0:00 5:15 0:00 1:30 17:00 0:00 0:00