Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 3EK: 3 MS: 73ED: 21
Players online: 10322 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Talimenka (*) (T) Yanara 247 S 2:30 86:45 45:30 0:00 0:00 13:15 17:45 4:30 10:00 0:00
2 Vorthexx (*) (T) Xantera 254 EK 144:30 124:00 54:30 13:15 10:15 0:00 12:45 4:30 12:45 1:00
3 Fantasy Everlasting (*) (T) Zanera 83 EK 14:00 113:15 38:30 2:00 8:00 5:45 7:30 4:30 9:00 1:45
4 Roxaty Koxaty (*) (T) Yanara 215 D 0:00 115:45 68:30 13:00 10:00 13:15 17:45 4:30 10:00 0:00
5 Lord Borde (*) (T) Danera 120 MS 1:30 51:00 33:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 4:15 14:00 13:45
6 Hynoki (*) (T) Bellona 136 EK 0:30 53:15 33:00 4:15 1:45 1:15 6:15 4:15 3:30 11:45
7 Cristina Rasputia (*) (T) Shivera 402 ED 1:15 110:30 49:15 12:15 10:15 3:30 3:15 4:15 8:00 7:45
8 Stor Amdak (*) (T) Harmonia 191 EK 0:00 56:15 26:15 5:00 3:15 4:30 3:15 4:15 2:30 3:30
9 Spaay (*) (T) Shivera 502 MS 0:00 141:30 54:00 11:00 10:15 4:15 4:00 4:15 13:15 7:00
10 Handler Three (*) (T) Kronera 112 K 0:00 90:30 32:00 13:30 10:30 0:00 3:45 4:15 0:00 0:00
11 Laze Ramus (*) (T) Astera 61 ED 0:00 138:00 56:30 9:15 10:30 6:30 9:30 4:15 9:30 7:00
12 Tigbitties (*) (T) Luminera 50 MS 0:00 91:15 57:15 10:00 9:00 7:45 1:45 4:15 13:15 11:15
13 Sir Khorn (*) (T) Relembra 72 RP 0:00 200:45 67:00 7:15 12:00 16:30 11:15 4:15 8:30 7:15
14 Dzenko (*) (T) Neptera 258 RP 0:00 143:00 44:30 7:00 10:15 0:00 7:30 4:15 9:45 5:45
15 Ureal (*) (T) Bellona 140 RP 0:00 54:30 33:15 7:45 4:15 2:15 6:30 4:15 0:00 8:15
16 Ziele Pucha (*) (T) Bellona 63 ED 0:00 47:30 20:15 1:15 0:15 2:30 1:45 4:15 1:00 9:15
17 Kotto Nette (*) (T) Kenora 146 MS 0:00 14:45 13:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 8:15 4:15 0:45 0:00
18 Maziik Do Heliipa (*) (T) Belobra 517 EK 0:00 180:00 49:45 9:30 5:00 10:00 7:00 4:15 8:15 5:45
19 Maarinami (*) (T) Honbra 261 EK 0:00 140:00 48:15 3:30 8:00 11:45 10:45 4:15 4:45 5:15
20 Kim Miito (*) (T) Thera 319 ED 0:00 96:30 28:30 0:30 5:30 4:30 1:45 4:15 9:15 2:45
21 Nameless Priest (*) (T) Yanara 63 ED 0:00 53:45 38:45 4:45 5:15 6:45 6:30 4:15 5:30 5:45
22 Feufo (*) (T) Calvera 52 EK 0:00 104:15 37:45 2:45 7:15 1:00 1:30 4:15 14:45 6:15
23 Gudang Healer (*) (T) Belobra 99 ED 0:00 113:15 48:45 2:00 4:45 8:15 4:15 4:15 13:15 12:00
24 Ratean Alle (*) (T) Honera 81 RP 0:00 109:15 45:15 3:00 0:45 8:15 8:15 4:15 6:30 14:15
25 Hell Work (*) (T) Justera 57 K 0:00 92:30 47:30 0:00 16:00 1:00 4:15 4:15 21:45 0:15
26 Chin Chon (*) (T) Hydera 76 EK 0:00 98:45 50:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 12:00 4:15 12:30 21:30
27 Wanted Santorios (*) (T) Antica 331 ED 0:00 84:30 27:30 3:45 6:30 3:30 3:00 4:15 4:00 2:30
28 Tia Sonia Pipoqueira (*) (T) Hydera 45 P 0:00 93:45 38:00 23:45 1:45 0:15 4:15 4:15 0:00 3:45
29 Abir Obado (*) (T) Julera 84 RP 0:00 107:30 48:15 3:15 4:30 3:45 5:15 4:15 11:00 16:15
30 Takador de Espiral (*) (T) Ferobra 86 RP 0:00 91:45 27:30 5:00 6:15 3:00 5:00 4:15 4:00 0:00
31 Moners (*) (T) Zanera 217 EK 0:00 86:45 72:15 9:30 10:15 8:45 19:15 4:15 10:00 10:15
32 Chaos Driver (*) (T) Fidera 130 RP 0:00 35:00 21:45 0:00 0:00 5:45 11:45 4:15 0:00 0:00
33 Senhor Spock (*) (T) Kronera 293 EK 0:00 98:30 42:00 10:45 0:15 0:00 12:30 4:15 0:15 14:00
34 Ailtud Thor (*) (T) Relembra 83 ED 0:00 137:45 89:45 5:00 11:00 18:00 15:00 4:15 16:00 20:30
35 Shadow The Pamela (*) (T) Shivera 75 EK 0:00 118:15 64:45 0:00 19:15 7:00 6:45 4:15 17:00 10:30
36 Catioro Adepto (*) (T) Serdebra 61 EK 0:00 109:30 63:45 13:00 10:30 8:15 7:30 4:15 10:15 10:00
37 Motuul (*) (T) Helera 143 MS 0:00 90:30 17:45 2:30 4:15 3:45 3:00 4:15 0:00 0:00
38 Ra Ga (*) (T) Laudera 209 MS 0:00 139:30 75:45 20:15 18:15 7:45 7:45 4:15 5:45 11:45
39 Minafay (*) (T) Hydera 95 ED 0:00 89:30 41:45 0:15 0:00 6:15 13:30 4:15 5:00 12:30
40 Komanders (*) (T) Unitera 669 EK 0:00 113:00 68:15 4:15 14:15 11:30 8:30 4:15 12:45 12:45
41 Zanetsaki (*) (T) Osera 293 ED 0:00 87:30 37:15 5:00 0:00 0:00 4:30 4:15 7:30 16:00
42 Scorpiows (*) (T) Shivera 107 K 0:00 46:30 19:00 0:00 1:15 10:00 3:30 4:15 0:00 0:00
43 Lagrimitass (*) (T) Helera 45 MS 0:00 50:45 45:00 7:00 0:45 3:30 15:00 4:15 4:15 10:15
44 Stoskosz (*) (T) Mortera 32 S 0:00 13:15 6:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 4:15 0:00 0:00
45 Craxon (*) (T) Kenora 98 EK 0:00 96:45 36:45 5:30 11:30 0:00 15:30 4:15 0:00 0:00
46 Oneshot Princess (*) (T) Neptera 93 RP 0:00 111:30 42:00 3:00 5:30 0:00 10:30 4:15 6:00 12:45
47 Eva Telaquente (*) (T) Ferobra 281 RP 0:00 145:00 45:30 2:15 1:15 4:00 7:45 4:15 11:00 15:00
48 Yomsz (*) (T) Fidera 112 RP 0:00 35:30 25:00 3:15 3:30 8:00 5:30 4:15 0:00 0:30
49 Sissi Shyrokov (*) (T) Honbra 107 MS 0:00 149:00 46:30 9:30 3:15 8:30 10:30 4:15 3:45 6:45
50 Wena Lyceruna (*) (T) Justera 48 K 0:00 70:15 27:45 22:45 0:00 0:00 0:30 4:15 0:00 0:15
51 Ayon Muramah (*) (T) Macabra 75 MS 0:00 117:45 52:45 2:00 4:45 12:00 9:30 4:15 6:15 14:00
52 Range (*) (T) Mortera 214 RP 0:00 72:45 41:45 11:45 8:15 1:00 11:15 4:15 1:15 4:00
53 Rod de Wand (*) (T) Julera 208 ED 0:00 9:30 9:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 4:15 0:45 0:00
54 Volums (*) (T) Belobra 354 MS 0:00 170:00 68:30 8:00 10:45 7:45 15:15 4:15 9:15 13:15
55 Fmgaa Samu (*) (T) Serdebra 77 ED 0:00 115:00 47:00 5:15 13:30 9:30 11:30 4:15 1:00 2:00
56 Tomas thod (*) (T) Laudera 64 K 0:00 67:45 39:00 6:00 5:45 0:00 7:30 4:15 6:45 8:45
57 Vomus Tamawarumi (*) (T) Helera 45 MS 0:00 94:45 50:45 6:00 3:30 11:00 20:30 4:15 1:30 4:00
58 Asylum Rick (*) (T) Garnera 82 MS 0:00 90:30 39:00 8:30 3:30 8:15 5:30 4:15 6:15 2:45
59 Furious plague (*) (T) Solera 151 MS 0:00 115:15 45:00 9:45 11:45 0:00 9:15 4:15 0:15 9:45
60 Valeand (*) (T) Justera 295 RP 0:00 99:45 57:00 9:15 6:00 8:00 6:15 4:15 7:30 15:45
61 Ju Florinda (*) (T) Belobra 192 ED 0:00 168:30 77:15 20:00 13:15 8:30 6:15 4:15 12:45 12:15
62 Vari Tanke (*) (T) Silvera 251 EK 0:00 38:00 37:30 4:15 4:45 8:45 2:45 4:15 0:00 12:45
63 Shamica Lane (*) (T) Silvera 287 EK 0:00 45:15 32:45 7:00 5:15 3:45 2:45 4:15 0:00 9:45
64 Tirium (*) (T) Pacera 49 D 0:00 140:00 59:30 5:00 7:30 14:00 8:30 4:15 9:15 11:00
65 Papu Profity (*) (T) Hydera 49 K 0:00 90:45 44:15 13:15 1:00 0:00 12:00 4:15 12:30 1:15
66 Sa Rah (*) (T) Thera 125 K 0:00 92:15 38:45 5:45 0:00 4:45 13:45 4:15 0:00 10:15
67 Clo tilde (*) (T) Relembra 33 S 0:00 11:15 10:00 1:15 1:00 0:00 3:15 4:15 0:00 0:15
68 Mulher Uva (*) (T) Kronera 284 EK 0:00 74:15 37:45 5:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 4:15 8:00 16:15
69 Angel man (*) (T) Silvera 67 K 0:00 80:00 47:00 6:00 7:30 8:45 6:15 4:15 9:00 5:15
70 Express Coffee (*) (T) Hydera 37 D 0:00 60:30 23:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 10:30 4:15 8:45 0:00
71 Ninja Lokai (*) (T) Belobra 60 RP 0:00 90:00 36:30 8:30 7:45 3:00 6:30 4:15 6:30 0:00
72 Hankyshanky (*) (T) Aurera 39 EK 0:00 12:15 7:45 0:15 0:00 0:30 2:45 4:15 0:00 0:00
73 Traberson (*) (T) Danera 73 RP 0:00 51:15 23:30 4:45 3:15 0:00 4:45 4:15 0:00 6:30
74 Natuuris (*) (T) Iona 228 RP 0:00 55:15 31:30 3:15 2:45 4:00 6:15 4:15 5:30 5:30
75 King Edrions (*) (T) Kronera 454 EK 0:00 81:30 44:15 4:00 6:30 2:00 4:00 4:15 9:45 13:45
76 Miillk lolol (*) (T) Kronera 38 D 0:00 32:45 19:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 12:00 4:15 2:45 0:00
77 Power Thirsts (*) (T) Helera 47 MS 0:00 62:15 43:15 10:00 4:45 5:15 4:00 4:15 9:45 5:15
78 Thabeast (*) (T) Helera 62 MS 0:00 84:15 49:45 0:00 6:15 17:00 17:00 4:15 4:45 0:30
79 Pappa Axucre (*) (T) Secura 256 ED 0:00 71:45 42:00 10:15 4:30 4:00 10:30 4:15 2:30 6:00
80 Kaia Sanu (*) (T) Solera 50 K 0:00 79:45 33:45 15:45 7:15 0:00 6:30 4:15 0:00 0:00
81 Windlight (*) (T) Relembra 185 RP 0:00 80:45 45:45 6:45 6:45 7:15 8:00 4:15 6:45 6:00
82 Matcherino (*) (T) Unitera 61 MS 0:00 42:30 30:45 3:00 1:15 3:45 4:00 4:15 5:00 9:30
83 Huguinhw Pun Yeteiro (*) (T) Mortera 43 K 0:00 27:00 13:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 9:00 4:15 0:00 0:00
84 Kobegoat (*) (T) Tortura 45 MS 0:00 154:30 103:45 22:45 15:15 17:45 11:30 4:15 15:45 16:30
85 Demian Broccoli Makabryczny (*) (T) Macabra 143 MS 0:00 109:00 50:00 0:30 6:30 9:15 16:45 4:15 12:00 0:45
86 Greven Mclain (*) (T) Tortura 29 MS 0:00 76:45 74:45 2:30 22:30 23:45 21:30 4:15 0:00 0:15
87 Taano Phyx (*) (T) Helera 32 MS 0:00 200:00 118:45 21:30 21:30 21:45 11:00 4:15 18:30 20:15
88 Dollynho Killer (*) (T) Macabra 39 EK 0:00 32:30 30:45 0:00 1:45 7:45 12:00 4:15 2:15 2:45
89 Hagoromo Rikudo (*) (T) Astera 48 K 0:00 84:00 40:15 5:30 3:00 0:00 4:00 4:15 13:45 9:45
90 Aly'Dee (*) (T) Unitera 484 ED 6:00 11:15 7:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 4:15 0:30 0:00
91 Liony (*) (T) Menera 755 RP 127:30 137:15 51:45 6:30 9:00 7:45 8:30 4:15 9:00 6:45
92 Regina costa (*) (T) Honera 417 EK 47:45 53:45 14:30 2:00 2:15 0:45 4:15 4:15 0:15 0:45
93 Radamantes the spell (*) (T) Julera 465 EK 125:45 72:15 14:15 2:15 2:45 0:15 0:30 4:15 2:45 1:30
94 Arkharm (*) (T) Magera 586 EK 174:30 214:00 75:15 11:00 10:30 14:00 14:15 4:15 9:00 12:15
95 Galiazzi (*) (T) Unitera 315 RP 303:30 168:15 47:45 6:15 6:00 4:00 4:45 4:15 8:00 14:30
96 Sire darkmore (*) (T) Astera 145 ED 97:30 66:30 25:15 4:45 4:15 2:00 3:45 4:15 0:00 6:15
97 Guerreira Elemental (*) (T) Luminera 275 EK 157:45 118:00 37:00 5:30 5:15 4:45 5:15 4:15 4:15 7:45
98 Shevaneorn (*) (T) Bellona 361 ED 422:30 324:00 112:45 23:30 13:30 18:15 20:45 4:15 21:45 10:45
99 Kharsek (*) (T) Pacera 1086 EK 224:15 133:45 39:00 0:15 2:45 8:30 7:45 4:15 5:45 9:45
100 Dunmon Stark (*) (T) Solera 531 EK 169:45 93:15 38:45 2:00 6:45 5:45 9:15 4:15 4:00 6:45