Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 9EK: 1P: 3RP: 1S: 4 MS: 41D: 2ED: 39
Players online: 5425 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Gron Vert (*) (T) Macabra 34 - 17:45 40:45 21:30 0:30 0:00 4:15 0:45 0:00 8:45 7:15
2 Tom Valis Rook (*) (T) Pacera 35 - 0:00 62:30 32:30 3:30 2:30 2:15 3:15 5:15 8:00 7:45
3 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 196 - 167:45 83:15 36:00 4:30 2:15 6:30 5:30 5:15 6:45 5:15
4 Flamengo Ouro (*) (T) Antica 43 - 52:45 7:15 6:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 5:45 0:00
5 Charakterny Lucjan (*) (T) Monza 30 - 24:00 38:15 18:00 0:00 0:00 6:15 1:15 3:00 5:15 2:15
6 Eowzin (*) (T) Helera 37 - 50:00 20:15 11:15 5:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 5:00 0:15
7 Trathos (*) (T) Estela 162 - 163:00 66:45 32:00 5:00 2:30 4:45 4:45 5:00 4:45 5:15
8 Kronnos Rookslayer (*) (T) Talera 100 - 0:00 16:00 15:30 1:45 2:00 0:45 1:30 3:45 4:30 1:15
9 Masochist of Rookgaard (*) (T) Peloria 55 - 52:30 65:30 23:30 3:15 1:30 0:45 4:00 7:00 4:00 3:00
10 Arnaxa (*) (T) Secura 41 - 78:15 23:15 6:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:15 0:00 3:45 1:30
11 Knight Rooker (*) (T) Lobera 71 - 60:45 30:45 14:30 0:00 0:30 0:15 1:45 2:30 3:45 5:45
12 Pudern Vunira (*) (T) Vunira 39 - 59:00 14:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:30 1:30 3:30 1:30
13 Daniel Rookgaardian (*) (T) Ferobra 41 - 38:45 14:00 6:00 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 3:30 1:30
14 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) Antica 92 - 48:30 25:00 12:00 1:45 0:15 0:30 1:45 2:30 3:15 2:00
15 Spin of Rook (*) (T) Monza 28 - 0:00 17:15 12:15 2:00 0:00 0:45 2:45 1:00 3:15 2:30
16 Garderka Kano (*) (T) Pacera 27 - 0:00 3:15 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:15 0:00
17 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 132 - 169:00 58:45 14:30 3:00 0:00 3:00 2:30 0:45 2:45 2:30
18 Nameless Pharaoh (*) (T) Harmonia 46 - 4:00 28:15 13:45 2:00 0:45 2:00 2:15 1:30 2:30 2:45
19 Xayeek (*) (T) Kenora 98 - 23:45 47:15 16:30 2:45 0:00 3:00 2:45 2:45 2:30 2:45
20 Rookguardian Zeld (*) (T) Garnera 26 - 0:00 3:00 3:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 0:00
21 Zedun (*) (T) Epoca 34 - 11:15 12:30 12:30 5:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 2:30 4:15
22 Saky (*) (T) Relembra 41 - 65:30 15:15 4:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:15 0:15 2:15 0:30
23 Hugot Blayron (*) (T) Secura 71 - 49:45 21:00 9:30 0:00 0:45 2:30 2:45 1:15 2:15 0:00
24 Wilkle (*) (T) Celesta 84 - 36:15 14:30 7:15 0:00 1:00 1:00 1:00 1:00 2:15 1:00
25 Nevux Vihard (*) (T) Luminera 28 - 6:30 2:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 0:00
26 Leon Blend (*) (T) Descubra 45 - 42:45 12:15 5:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 2:00 2:00
27 Cradle of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 67 - 32:00 21:45 7:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00 1:45 3:45
28 Puncer (*) (T) Secura 36 - 12:45 9:45 7:30 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:15 1:00 1:45 2:15
29 Rook Wave (*) (T) Antica 66 - 4:15 5:30 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 2:15
30 Bohen Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 70 - 10:15 13:30 6:30 1:45 0:00 0:15 0:30 2:15 1:45 0:00
31 Muradin Rookstayer (*) (T) Peloria 30 - 16:30 4:45 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:45 0:45
32 Dabros knight (*) (T) Bona 50 - 1:30 4:30 4:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 1:30
33 Fabreq (*) (T) Monza 108 - 5:15 10:15 4:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:45 1:00
34 Futete (*) (T) Belobra 44 - 13:30 24:45 3:45 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 1:30 1:15
35 Arrarack (*) (T) Astera 57 - 34:45 25:30 16:15 1:30 1:30 4:00 2:15 2:45 1:30 2:45
36 Pheebo (*) (T) Belobra 27 - 0:00 8:00 8:00 1:30 0:15 1:30 3:00 0:15 1:30 0:00
37 Sebastian Krabba (*) (T) Antica 66 - 140:15 27:15 9:45 0:00 0:00 2:30 0:45 3:00 1:30 2:00
38 Rockaleta Dark (*) (T) Wintera 34 - 4:45 5:00 5:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 1:30 0:15
39 Cara Cicatriz (*) (T) Impera 37 - 3:00 17:30 10:15 0:30 0:00 1:15 2:45 2:00 1:30 2:15
40 Don Tuerto (*) (T) Impera 45 - 5:45 2:30 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:00
41 Bellona Garkin (*) (T) Calmera 32 - 3:15 26:00 10:15 2:00 2:45 0:15 3:00 0:30 1:15 0:30
42 Olan Levo (*) (T) Garnera 48 - 11:45 13:45 5:45 0:00 0:00 0:30 2:15 0:45 1:15 1:00
43 Rookgaards Prince (*) (T) Impera 100 - 13:30 8:30 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 1:00 0:15
44 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Solidera 117 - 45:00 16:15 9:15 1:45 0:15 2:15 1:00 1:15 1:00 1:45
45 Sacudo Of Grimera (*) (T) Talera 27 - 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00
46 Old evil Eye (*) (T) Secura 63 - 8:00 7:15 2:30 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:00
47 Mayer Gambino (*) (T) Peloria 61 - 32:45 23:15 13:30 0:15 0:00 2:15 3:45 3:45 1:00 2:30
48 Genod (*) (T) Monza 30 - 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00
49 Vinii pitt (*) (T) Solidera 53 - 0:00 3:00 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 2:00
50 Wabi the Apprentice (*) (T) Honbra 32 - 12:45 15:00 6:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:00 3:30 1:00 0:00
51 Colin Fletcher (*) (T) Estela 117 - 63:15 23:00 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 1:00 2:00
52 Kate of the Secura (*) (T) Secura 51 - 19:30 14:45 7:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:15 1:45 1:00 1:00
53 Rooker Lendario (*) (T) Nefera 42 - 2:45 1:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:00 0:00
54 Galveros (*) (T) Antica 64 - 4:00 5:45 2:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 1:00 0:00
55 Strugu Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 55 - 0:00 6:15 3:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:15
56 Sardonicus (*) (T) Peloria 45 - 0:00 2:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:45 1:00 0:00
57 Lobo guardiao (*) (T) Nefera 47 - 0:00 14:00 6:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 1:00 2:00
58 Tokia Rookstayer (*) (T) Impera 28 - 0:00 6:45 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:15
59 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Wintera 28 - 27:30 11:15 5:30 1:45 0:00 1:00 0:15 1:15 0:45 0:30
60 Best Undead (*) (T) Luminera 34 - 17:45 9:30 4:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:45 0:45
61 Eres Gueres (*) (T) Talera 81 - 15:45 15:15 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
62 Vantrokka Magolys (*) (T) Antica 30 - 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
63 Ranir (*) (T) Refugia 31 - 3:45 5:45 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:15 1:30 0:45 0:15
64 Payton (*) (T) Antica 114 - 66:30 24:30 10:30 3:30 0:00 3:00 0:00 1:30 0:45 1:45
65 Pincelli Rojao (*) (T) Lobera 43 - 0:45 1:15 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:00
66 Mystic Dark Ninja (*) (T) Vunira 129 - 6:45 21:30 6:15 1:45 0:15 0:15 2:15 1:00 0:45 0:00
67 Patka of eternia (*) (T) Vunira 29 - 36:30 4:45 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:45 1:00
68 Naberius Gremory (*) (T) Peloria 29 - 0:00 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
69 Pergolado (*) (T) Gentebra 32 - 13:45 24:00 6:45 0:00 1:30 0:45 1:00 2:45 0:45 0:00
70 Ping pong Kayller (*) (T) Lobera 33 - 0:00 1:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:00
71 Skooths Wife (*) (T) Impera 50 - 0:15 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
72 Jeferson on Rook (*) (T) Pacera 35 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
73 Demitryos (*) (T) Solidera 56 - 2:15 2:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
74 Matador Skull (*) (T) Peloria 37 - 12:15 4:45 3:30 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:15 0:15 0:45 0:30
75 Syroox the Rookstayer (*) (T) Secura 26 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15
76 Suranig Rookslayer (*) (T) Vunira 51 - 3:45 4:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:30 0:00
77 Femu (*) (T) Astera 46 - 0:30 1:30 1:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
78 Yhb (*) (T) Serdebra 40 - 25:00 21:30 12:30 2:45 1:30 0:45 0:30 0:15 0:30 6:15
79 Salocin seggalk (*) (T) Vunira 28 - 20:45 7:30 3:15 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:30
80 Zu'Rookstayer (*) (T) Celesta 33 - 19:00 25:15 9:30 0:00 0:00 4:15 3:00 1:00 0:30 0:45
81 Arcanje Ice (*) (T) Bona 30 - 0:30 1:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:30 0:00
82 Zion Trip (*) (T) Belobra 30 - 3:15 10:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:00
83 Kressen (*) (T) Kenora 28 - 0:30 2:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:00
84 Tenente Micael (*) (T) Wintera 47 - 0:15 1:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
85 Gutzera (*) (T) Honbra 36 - 3:45 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15
86 Lith Kosah (*) (T) Garnera 33 - 0:00 7:45 7:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:30 6:00
87 Adventurer Adrian (*) (T) Vunira 51 - 15:15 4:45 2:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:30 0:15
88 Anamilbeast (*) (T) Solidera 110 - 15:15 11:15 3:15 0:15 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:45 0:30 0:00
89 Alane Rooker (*) (T) Nefera 31 - 1:45 3:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
90 Wikipaid (*) (T) Refugia 34 - 6:00 3:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
91 Miominmio (*) (T) Impera 39 - 4:30 8:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:00
92 Czesia (*) (T) Harmonia 78 - 10:30 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
93 Amos Javis (*) (T) Wintera 69 - 10:30 4:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00
94 Rooker Rage (*) (T) Wintera 41 - 1:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15
95 Eunika (*) (T) Monza 45 - 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
96 Lera Tiker (*) (T) Vunira 33 - 0:15 1:00 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
97 Daisy Dee (*) (T) Vunira 68 - 2:30 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15
98 Syga Rookstayer (*) (T) Peloria 68 - 7:45 2:15 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15
99 Slink Rookstayer (*) (T) Lobera 47 - 126:30 15:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
100 Wietrzny (*) (T) Bona 33 - 54:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15