Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 9EK: 1P: 3RP: 1S: 4 MS: 41D: 2ED: 39
Players online: 5425 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Tom Valis Rook (*) (T) Pacera 35 - 0:00 62:30 32:30 3:30 2:30 2:15 3:15 5:15 8:00 7:45
2 Gron Vert (*) (T) Macabra 34 - 17:45 40:45 21:30 0:30 0:00 4:15 0:45 0:00 8:45 7:15
3 Yhb (*) (T) Serdebra 40 - 25:00 21:30 12:30 2:45 1:30 0:45 0:30 0:15 0:30 6:15
4 Lith Kosah (*) (T) Garnera 33 - 0:00 7:45 7:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:30 6:00
5 Knight Rooker (*) (T) Lobera 71 - 60:45 30:45 14:30 0:00 0:30 0:15 1:45 2:30 3:45 5:45
6 Trathos (*) (T) Estela 162 - 163:00 66:45 32:00 5:00 2:30 4:45 4:45 5:00 4:45 5:15
7 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 196 - 167:45 83:15 36:00 4:30 2:15 6:30 5:30 5:15 6:45 5:15
8 Samie Sosa (*) (T) Nefera 31 - 3:45 9:45 5:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:00
9 Nightre Mage (*) (T) Estela 63 - 2:30 5:15 5:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 4:15
10 Zedun (*) (T) Epoca 34 - 11:15 12:30 12:30 5:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 2:30 4:15
11 Cradle of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 67 - 32:00 21:45 7:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00 1:45 3:45
12 Masochist of Rookgaard (*) (T) Peloria 55 - 52:30 65:30 23:30 3:15 1:30 0:45 4:00 7:00 4:00 3:00
13 Arrarack (*) (T) Astera 57 - 34:45 25:30 16:15 1:30 1:30 4:00 2:15 2:45 1:30 2:45
14 Nameless Pharaoh (*) (T) Harmonia 46 - 4:00 28:15 13:45 2:00 0:45 2:00 2:15 1:30 2:30 2:45
15 Xayeek (*) (T) Kenora 98 - 23:45 47:15 16:30 2:45 0:00 3:00 2:45 2:45 2:30 2:45
16 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 132 - 169:00 58:45 14:30 3:00 0:00 3:00 2:30 0:45 2:45 2:30
17 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 92 - 66:00 8:45 2:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30
18 Mayer Gambino (*) (T) Peloria 61 - 32:45 23:15 13:30 0:15 0:00 2:15 3:45 3:45 1:00 2:30
19 Spin of Rook (*) (T) Monza 28 - 0:00 17:15 12:15 2:00 0:00 0:45 2:45 1:00 3:15 2:30
20 Charakterny Lucjan (*) (T) Monza 30 - 24:00 38:15 18:00 0:00 0:00 6:15 1:15 3:00 5:15 2:15
21 Puncer (*) (T) Secura 36 - 12:45 9:45 7:30 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:15 1:00 1:45 2:15
22 Rook Wave (*) (T) Antica 66 - 4:15 5:30 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 2:15
23 Cara Cicatriz (*) (T) Impera 37 - 3:00 17:30 10:15 0:30 0:00 1:15 2:45 2:00 1:30 2:15
24 Vampyre Louis (*) (T) Lobera 103 - 35:45 21:00 5:30 0:00 0:00 0:45 2:00 0:30 0:15 2:00
25 Lobo guardiao (*) (T) Nefera 47 - 0:00 14:00 6:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 1:00 2:00
26 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) Antica 92 - 48:30 25:00 12:00 1:45 0:15 0:30 1:45 2:30 3:15 2:00
27 Vinii pitt (*) (T) Solidera 53 - 0:00 3:00 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 2:00
28 Sebastian Krabba (*) (T) Antica 66 - 140:15 27:15 9:45 0:00 0:00 2:30 0:45 3:00 1:30 2:00
29 Leon Blend (*) (T) Descubra 45 - 42:45 12:15 5:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 2:00 2:00
30 Colin Fletcher (*) (T) Estela 117 - 63:15 23:00 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 1:00 2:00
31 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Solidera 117 - 45:00 16:15 9:15 1:45 0:15 2:15 1:00 1:15 1:00 1:45
32 Payton (*) (T) Antica 114 - 66:30 24:30 10:30 3:30 0:00 3:00 0:00 1:30 0:45 1:45
33 Rokoshan (*) (T) Vunira 33 - 0:00 1:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45
34 Arnaxa (*) (T) Secura 41 - 78:15 23:15 6:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:15 0:00 3:45 1:30
35 Celayli Trus (*) (T) Quelibra 35 - 21:15 2:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:30
36 Vaneza Lutabra Rookgaardian (*) (T) Lutabra 30 - 1:00 1:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30
37 Dabros knight (*) (T) Bona 50 - 1:30 4:30 4:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 1:30
38 Pudern Vunira (*) (T) Vunira 39 - 59:00 14:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:30 1:30 3:30 1:30
39 Daniel Rookgaardian (*) (T) Ferobra 41 - 38:45 14:00 6:00 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 3:30 1:30
40 Rhezat (*) (T) Estela 41 - 5:45 5:15 2:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 1:15
41 Kronnos Rookslayer (*) (T) Talera 100 - 0:00 16:00 15:30 1:45 2:00 0:45 1:30 3:45 4:30 1:15
42 Futete (*) (T) Belobra 44 - 13:30 24:45 3:45 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 1:30 1:15
43 Strugu Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 55 - 0:00 6:15 3:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:15
44 Era'Nova (*) (T) Nefera 39 - 2:15 24:00 7:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 5:00 0:00 0:15 1:15
45 Fabreq (*) (T) Monza 108 - 5:15 10:15 4:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:45 1:00
46 Patka of eternia (*) (T) Vunira 29 - 36:30 4:45 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:45 1:00
47 Misty (*) (T) Antica 42 - 0:15 3:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
48 Ping pong Kayller (*) (T) Lobera 33 - 0:00 1:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:00
49 Old evil Eye (*) (T) Secura 63 - 8:00 7:15 2:30 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:00
50 Olan Levo (*) (T) Garnera 48 - 11:45 13:45 5:45 0:00 0:00 0:30 2:15 0:45 1:15 1:00
51 Miominmio (*) (T) Impera 39 - 4:30 8:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:00
52 Kate of the Secura (*) (T) Secura 51 - 19:30 14:45 7:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:15 1:45 1:00 1:00
53 Brecht (*) (T) Antica 76 - 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
54 Survevivor (*) (T) Peloria 31 - 8:15 6:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:30 0:15 1:00
55 Wilkle (*) (T) Celesta 84 - 36:15 14:30 7:15 0:00 1:00 1:00 1:00 1:00 2:15 1:00
56 Zyrm Khan (*) (T) Vunira 33 - 0:15 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
57 Judge Rookguardian (*) (T) Nefera 33 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45
58 Amelia Lightbringer (*) (T) Astera 31 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45
59 Anaa Rosaa (*) (T) Vunira 51 - 17:15 3:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:45
60 Narruto Shippuden (*) (T) Impera 30 - 1:30 4:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45
61 Muradin Rookstayer (*) (T) Peloria 30 - 16:30 4:45 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:45 0:45
62 Best Undead (*) (T) Luminera 34 - 17:45 9:30 4:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:45 0:45
63 Grim Rook'Master (*) (T) Solidera 81 - 24:45 6:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:45
64 Hopley Slayer (*) (T) Antica 27 - 1:00 1:15 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45
65 Pan Rookgardek (*) (T) Bona 33 - 1:15 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45
66 Zu'Rookstayer (*) (T) Celesta 33 - 19:00 25:15 9:30 0:00 0:00 4:15 3:00 1:00 0:30 0:45
67 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Wintera 28 - 27:30 11:15 5:30 1:45 0:00 1:00 0:15 1:15 0:45 0:30
68 Spallony Rookmaster (*) (T) Vunira 42 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
69 Matador Skull (*) (T) Peloria 37 - 12:15 4:45 3:30 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:15 0:15 0:45 0:30
70 Elrond Rook (*) (T) Bona 52 - 3:00 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
71 Bellona Garkin (*) (T) Calmera 32 - 3:15 26:00 10:15 2:00 2:45 0:15 3:00 0:30 1:15 0:30
72 Salocin seggalk (*) (T) Vunira 28 - 20:45 7:30 3:15 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:30
73 Rookero de'Master (*) (T) Vunira 122 - 4:45 2:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:30
74 Saky (*) (T) Relembra 41 - 65:30 15:15 4:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:15 0:15 2:15 0:30
75 Sociable Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 45 - 6:45 4:30 2:30 0:15 0:15 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:30
76 Souljity (*) (T) Peloria 37 - 9:00 1:15 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
77 Ram Zam Zam (*) (T) Bona 27 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30
78 Blay Sethus (*) (T) Nefera 34 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
79 Jigglypuff (*) (T) Estela 34 - 0:00 1:15 1:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
80 Daz Bournes on Rook (*) (T) Pacera 37 - 20:00 11:00 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
81 Nox Rookgard (*) (T) Monza 26 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
82 Ma Vu (*) (T) Talera 109 - 1:30 2:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
83 Shazzham (*) (T) Luminera 121 - 4:30 3:00 2:15 0:15 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
84 Daze'Ann (*) (T) Vunira 38 - 4:45 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
85 Syroox the Rookstayer (*) (T) Secura 26 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15
86 Opala Diplomata (*) (T) Lobera 46 - 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
87 Syga Rookstayer (*) (T) Peloria 68 - 7:45 2:15 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15
88 Miguelito Vallerius (*) (T) Bona 52 - 10:15 4:45 3:45 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 2:45 0:00 0:15
89 Andius Oleali (*) (T) Monza 31 - 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
90 Sayme Saramgrona (*) (T) Vunira 31 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15
91 Del Rook (*) (T) Harmonia 35 - 0:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
92 Tokia Rookstayer (*) (T) Impera 28 - 0:00 6:45 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:15
93 Icyclotth Firafeld (*) (T) Epoca 49 - 23:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
94 Lad (*) (T) Vunira 62 - 3:15 2:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
95 Eowzin (*) (T) Helera 37 - 50:00 20:15 11:15 5:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 5:00 0:15
96 Stonetitus (*) (T) Vunira 44 - 15:00 16:45 4:45 0:30 0:00 0:15 1:45 1:45 0:15 0:15
97 Daisy Dee (*) (T) Vunira 68 - 2:30 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15
98 Wietrzny (*) (T) Bona 33 - 54:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15
99 Rooker Rage (*) (T) Wintera 41 - 1:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15
100 Marih Shadowbolt (*) (T) Nefera 44 - 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15