Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 4EK: 6P: 3RP: 4S: 2 MS: 32D: 3ED: 46
Players online: 10896 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Mistic Infernal (*) (T) Monza 272 RP 705:15 378:00 120:45 22:30 12:45 17:30 17:45 23:30 23:45 3:00
2 Diabolikka (*) (T) Vunira 30 S 678:30 23:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
3 Menna Darem (*) (T) Calmera 251 ED 662:00 427:15 136:15 22:45 19:30 24:00 21:15 23:00 23:30 2:15
4 Ledar Tamgril (*) (T) Menera 283 ED 658:30 415:30 137:30 23:15 19:45 22:45 23:00 23:00 22:45 3:00
5 Szczepan Stream (*) (T) Refugia 30 S 652:00 176:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
6 Maciej Nie Ogar (*) (T) Secura 26 K 651:45 176:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
7 Merida The Brave (*) (T) Bona 38 S 651:30 175:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
8 Rolel Kyreon (*) (T) Pacera 40 D 651:15 176:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
9 Farfaint (*) (T) Serdebra 205 MS 638:45 345:30 97:30 22:00 8:45 18:15 21:30 15:15 10:45 1:00
10 Jovem (*) (T) Ferobra 348 MS 637:30 420:30 130:45 23:15 20:45 16:00 22:15 21:45 23:45 3:00
11 Junk Joe (*) (T) Ombra 76 ED 625:45 171:15 53:00 0:15 0:15 0:30 12:15 20:45 17:00 2:00
12 Kaye Mika (*) (T) Nefera 309 ED 617:00 337:45 115:45 23:15 10:00 22:30 24:00 15:00 18:30 2:30
13 Bcaa (*) (T) Faluna 207 MS 616:15 415:00 138:30 23:15 20:00 21:30 23:30 23:30 24:00 2:45
14 Malafaloka (*) (T) Ferobra 130 MS 610:30 189:45 131:30 21:45 15:00 22:15 23:00 23:45 23:45 2:00
15 Danovic (*) (T) Relembra 212 ED 607:15 365:00 117:45 23:45 16:45 21:30 5:45 24:00 23:00 3:00
16 Tavin Deulookterobei (*) (T) Impera 222 D 606:15 324:00 106:15 23:00 15:45 20:15 22:00 10:15 12:00 3:00
17 Flementh (*) (T) Peloria 270 MS 603:45 8:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
18 Old John (*) (T) Astera 330 MS 593:00 398:45 120:45 23:30 20:15 15:45 17:15 17:30 23:30 3:00
19 Finalflash (*) (T) Gladera 37 K 582:00 419:45 138:15 24:00 15:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 3:00
20 Felipinxx (*) (T) Astera 29 P 581:00 385:00 103:45 24:00 15:30 24:00 24:00 2:45 10:30 3:00
21 Electro Darko (*) (T) Luminera 26 S 575:00 315:30 34:15 24:00 10:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
22 Su Noiiaa (*) (T) Lobera 239 D 574:30 345:00 92:15 23:00 21:45 22:00 10:15 0:00 12:15 3:00
23 Bacolaslp (*) (T) Relembra 202 ED 571:30 361:00 121:30 22:00 16:45 15:45 19:00 22:00 23:00 3:00
24 Amaziing Rafex (*) (T) Garnera 275 ED 565:45 254:00 97:15 21:45 10:30 9:00 21:45 18:45 15:30 0:00
25 Teh Jonas (*) (T) Faluna 200 MS 562:45 195:15 83:15 12:30 11:45 13:00 12:30 11:00 19:30 3:00
26 Ciastek Plastek (*) (T) Vunira 263 MS 560:45 381:30 90:30 22:15 12:15 15:15 22:30 18:00 0:15 0:00
27 Bash Shell (*) (T) Antica 171 ED 550:30 357:00 116:45 18:15 20:00 20:15 20:00 17:15 18:00 3:00
28 Huxy Hell (*) (T) Lobera 251 ED 549:30 322:00 118:30 20:00 19:15 17:00 19:00 20:00 20:15 3:00
29 Green Experiment (*) (T) Ferobra 163 MS 548:00 281:00 59:30 13:45 21:30 13:45 4:45 5:45 0:00 0:00
30 Chomena Sinplayah (*) (T) Garnera 219 ED 543:45 215:45 114:30 23:45 22:00 9:15 12:00 20:30 24:00 3:00
31 Sir Sdbye (*) (T) Antica 160 MS 542:30 286:15 87:45 15:30 12:30 12:45 17:30 14:45 14:15 0:30
32 Beshllik (*) (T) Faluna 222 ED 541:00 255:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
33 Benega Badboy Licia (*) (T) Wintera 242 ED 537:15 280:45 109:30 22:00 20:00 20:45 16:15 17:45 9:45 3:00
34 Flying Pickle (*) (T) Damora 70 MS 534:30 386:45 115:45 20:15 14:45 23:30 23:15 24:00 8:15 1:45
35 Shotaro Moon (*) (T) Faluna 207 MS 534:15 381:00 131:30 21:30 18:45 22:30 21:30 21:30 22:45 3:00
36 Alcon Karleon (*) (T) Belobra 244 ED 534:00 314:45 99:30 15:45 10:30 20:45 21:45 11:30 19:15 0:00
37 Sir Artur Mage (*) (T) Lobera 106 MS 526:00 302:30 84:30 10:15 0:00 18:00 19:15 21:15 13:00 2:45
38 Demmo Niaca (*) (T) Descubra 193 MS 524:45 286:30 81:15 19:45 18:45 18:30 16:30 0:00 7:45 0:00
39 Yutso Tano (*) (T) Monza 213 ED 517:00 163:45 14:30 12:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
40 Mariachi Lokko (*) (T) Jonera 229 MS 515:15 310:30 104:15 13:30 15:30 19:45 17:45 18:15 18:45 0:45
41 Vinao Foguete (*) (T) Ombra 217 ED 514:45 99:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
42 Frekazor (*) (T) Solidera 163 MS 513:00 274:30 80:00 11:15 13:30 18:15 5:45 14:00 17:15 0:00
43 Old Kamicase (*) (T) Relembra 178 EK 506:45 108:00 21:45 0:15 2:45 3:00 8:00 3:30 4:00 0:15
44 Melzin Delas (*) (T) Relembra 294 MS 500:00 324:30 81:45 13:30 14:15 21:15 9:00 10:45 12:15 0:45
45 Gregory Sous (*) (T) Refugia 332 MS 497:45 218:45 67:30 9:30 8:15 4:00 8:30 12:30 21:45 3:00
46 Raddelicious (*) (T) Epoca 303 ED 497:15 83:30 52:30 0:00 0:00 6:45 18:45 10:30 16:00 0:30
47 Shannon Uhkos (*) (T) Impera 274 ED 497:15 241:45 83:30 15:15 15:30 12:15 14:15 8:15 15:00 3:00
48 Dudinha Du Mau (*) (T) Impera 230 MS 495:15 366:00 112:15 23:15 21:45 17:00 22:15 17:00 11:00 0:00
49 Solrack Yer (*) (T) Wintera 277 MS 492:45 253:15 88:00 12:15 17:00 18:00 18:00 10:45 12:00 0:00
50 Mike Doug Trespalmo (*) (T) Relembra 139 MS 491:30 34:45 4:15 1:15 1:00 0:15 0:30 1:00 0:15 0:00
51 Soldier of Armageddon (*) (T) Nefera 128 MS 484:30 254:00 75:45 9:15 10:15 11:15 11:30 11:30 19:00 3:00
52 Daggeerr (*) (T) Ombra 145 MS 484:00 114:15 27:15 9:15 5:00 8:00 3:30 1:15 0:15 0:00
53 Hughtblak Fenos (*) (T) Pacera 162 MS 484:00 387:30 128:30 16:15 22:30 24:00 23:30 18:45 20:30 3:00
54 Sal Ipc (*) (T) Belobra 237 ED 482:15 255:30 77:30 6:30 17:30 4:15 11:15 16:30 18:30 3:00
55 Salu Knight (*) (T) Relembra 119 MS 480:45 252:45 54:15 10:15 6:15 9:00 10:00 7:00 8:45 3:00
56 Magnus Sorathia (*) (T) Impera 269 ED 480:45 211:00 95:45 17:15 17:15 14:15 21:15 7:45 15:00 3:00
57 Twily Oleander (*) (T) Quintera 125 MS 479:30 297:30 97:15 18:45 10:00 20:00 11:15 16:15 18:00 3:00
58 Bestia Rush (*) (T) Ombra 238 ED 478:30 208:15 36:15 0:15 5:00 7:30 6:45 11:45 5:00 0:00
59 Godofredo Maligno (*) (T) Garnera 202 ED 477:15 191:30 103:00 13:45 22:15 21:15 19:15 12:30 14:00 0:00
60 Corinthiano Maloqueiro (*) (T) Pacera 220 MS 474:45 304:00 91:45 16:30 9:30 16:15 9:15 21:15 16:00 3:00
61 Citzitlini (*) (T) Wintera 253 MS 471:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
62 Galyze Evil (*) (T) Honbra 101 MS 470:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
63 Emersonsz (*) (T) Ombra 142 MS 468:30 297:00 98:45 16:15 18:45 19:45 12:45 12:45 15:30 3:00
64 Pojemny Kondensator (*) (T) Peloria 249 ED 466:30 83:45 4:15 0:15 0:00 2:15 0:45 0:15 0:30 0:15
65 Pabblo Vittaar (*) (T) Pacera 53 ED 466:15 264:00 52:00 17:45 18:00 15:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
66 Daniboy Ranger (*) (T) Impera 250 ED 466:15 192:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
67 Amazing Superman Dennis (*) (T) Peloria 251 ED 463:30 72:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 0:00
68 Ultimate Sagago (*) (T) Impera 252 ED 463:00 185:15 71:30 14:30 6:00 0:00 14:00 17:45 16:15 3:00
69 Demondie King (*) (T) Antica 146 RP 460:30 191:30 115:15 21:00 10:45 20:30 17:15 20:30 22:15 3:00
70 Ana nicolys (*) (T) Honbra 359 ED 460:30 155:15 55:45 3:30 15:15 12:30 10:15 8:45 5:15 0:15
71 Shirayuki Mitsuko (*) (T) Lobera 253 ED 460:15 257:00 60:30 5:15 5:45 8:15 10:30 19:00 8:45 3:00
72 Archdruid Ian Pendragon (*) (T) Inabra 234 ED 460:00 147:00 90:00 23:45 7:30 10:30 11:00 11:45 22:30 3:00
73 Babic The Emperor (*) (T) Gentebra 585 ED 459:45 180:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
74 Gollf (*) (T) Gladera 698 MS 457:15 287:45 88:45 6:00 16:45 14:15 15:45 17:30 15:30 3:00
75 Dragon Killswitch (*) (T) Lobera 291 MS 455:00 136:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00
76 Laverikov (*) (T) Serdebra 85 MS 452:30 247:15 87:15 12:30 15:45 21:15 10:00 15:30 9:15 3:00
77 Elzao Semdedo (*) (T) Lobera 313 MS 452:15 140:30 4:00 0:15 1:45 0:00 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:00
78 Buveszt (*) (T) Wintera 190 MS 451:00 158:45 59:15 2:00 0:30 7:30 13:30 19:45 15:45 0:15
79 Rexiiz (*) (T) Vunira 321 ED 449:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
80 Lunacy Knight (*) (T) Relembra 132 EK 448:00 240:15 99:30 9:15 10:00 18:45 17:45 19:30 21:15 3:00
81 Warren dos Paranaue (*) (T) Solidera 248 ED 447:15 219:45 82:45 15:00 6:00 10:15 14:15 18:00 16:15 3:00
82 Szebas (*) (T) Olera 259 EK 447:00 169:45 32:15 0:00 7:00 4:30 1:15 4:30 14:15 0:45
83 Tsurtewpalfni (*) (T) Quelibra 114 EK 446:45 146:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
84 Ludovico Einaudi (*) (T) Pacera 154 ED 444:45 269:15 105:15 18:45 14:30 18:15 19:15 17:15 14:15 3:00
85 Bic Jamaican (*) (T) Menera 114 MS 442:45 379:00 121:00 20:00 20:00 18:15 20:15 20:30 19:00 3:00
86 Absolut Hibiskus (*) (T) Belobra 372 MS 439:15 315:45 96:00 17:30 18:30 14:30 14:15 17:45 12:00 1:30
87 Romullosz (*) (T) Impera 352 RP 439:00 237:00 88:45 12:45 21:45 9:00 19:15 7:45 18:15 0:00
88 Czuber (*) (T) Peloria 253 MS 437:45 269:00 74:30 16:00 4:30 15:45 16:30 4:45 14:00 3:00
89 Elder Theron (*) (T) Honbra 257 ED 437:30 114:30 54:15 2:00 2:30 14:30 14:15 8:15 11:30 1:15
90 Sir Mina (*) (T) Secura 147 MS 436:45 216:00 43:15 12:45 2:00 2:30 10:45 2:15 13:00 0:00
91 Daunfurion (*) (T) Peloria 268 ED 435:45 88:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
92 Burpees (*) (T) Lutabra 174 MS 435:30 115:15 5:30 3:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
93 Wreed (*) (T) Garnera 90 ED 434:30 365:00 121:15 22:15 16:00 20:45 21:30 16:30 21:15 3:00
94 Paii leeh (*) (T) Quelibra 209 ED 433:45 42:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
95 Novice Of Magic (*) (T) Descubra 168 MS 433:00 364:15 89:00 24:00 22:00 20:15 9:30 8:15 3:45 1:15
96 Laspuss (*) (T) Luminera 146 ED 433:00 388:15 120:45 22:30 19:00 22:15 20:45 13:00 20:15 3:00
97 Lord Lelouch (*) (T) Luminera 454 ED 432:45 168:45 97:30 15:00 17:00 15:45 15:15 17:45 13:45 3:00
98 Iury Lesma (*) (T) Lobera 352 S 431:45 23:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
99 Primee (*) (T) Quelibra 327 ED 431:00 67:00 27:00 2:15 10:00 5:45 5:45 0:15 2:30 0:30
100 Picaszio (*) (T) Refugia 114 MS 427:15 180:30 71:15 1:15 4:30 5:15 13:00 23:45 20:30 3:00