Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
EK: 3P: 1RP: 2S: 1 MS: 43D: 1ED: 49
Players online: 12848 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Ledar Tamgril (*) (T) Menera 244 ED 684:15 1033:30 137:30 24:00 17:15 23:15 2:45 24:00 22:15 24:00
2 Damon Zalvatore (*) (T) Tortura 168 MS 607:45 831:00 98:15 16:30 18:15 10:00 0:00 23:30 14:15 15:45
3 Gyth Mord (*) (T) Tortura 124 MS 590:45 483:30 114:30 12:30 19:45 19:30 3:15 21:30 14:15 23:45
4 Azeirah (*) (T) Relembra 71 MS 582:00 190:30 1:45 0:00 0:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
5 Kumpel Noobasek (*) (T) Tortura 144 MS 580:30 262:15 36:30 8:30 9:30 8:30 0:00 5:30 2:00 2:30
6 Ovnis (*) (T) Garnera 136 ED 573:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
7 Mynameis jeff (*) (T) Tortura 74 ED 566:45 384:30 88:45 15:30 14:15 12:15 2:15 15:45 17:15 11:30
8 Andy Goo (*) (T) Tortura 213 MS 566:00 58:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
9 Liink Skulls (*) (T) Honbra 180 MS 565:00 398:45 10:15 1:45 1:30 2:15 1:00 2:30 0:45 0:30
10 Hylanvit Naviana (*) (T) Helera 45 MS 556:00 65:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
11 Mister Maumau (*) (T) Serdebra 211 MS 556:00 795:15 75:15 22:30 17:30 17:30 3:30 2:15 1:30 10:30
12 Jazzarus (*) (T) Tortura 194 MS 553:45 148:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
13 Nemtorz (*) (T) Tortura 311 MS 546:00 226:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
14 Elnob Thuk (*) (T) Helera 45 MS 546:00 68:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
15 Skusalesel (*) (T) Tortura 124 MS 543:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
16 Mage Knott (*) (T) Candia 281 MS 535:00 36:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
17 Elderzoor Agressive (*) (T) Quintera 396 ED 532:30 282:15 68:30 10:15 10:00 6:45 0:00 9:15 18:00 14:15
18 Taano Phyx (*) (T) Helera 45 S 525:15 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
19 Tori Maze (*) (T) Relembra 135 MS 521:30 321:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
20 Wiara Lecha (*) (T) Vunira 418 S 521:15 43:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:30 1:15 0:00
21 Rick Lanches (*) (T) Honbra 193 ED 517:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
22 Enox Freeman (*) (T) Tortura 130 MS 509:00 786:00 67:45 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 21:30 22:00 21:15
23 Chado Oddah (*) (T) Helera 45 S 508:00 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
24 Roxania (*) (T) Tortura 69 MS 506:15 63:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
25 Voyozo (*) (T) Tortura 171 MS 502:45 571:30 64:45 9:45 0:00 4:45 0:00 17:30 17:30 15:15
26 Vikinga kungen (*) (T) Tortura 144 MS 502:45 246:00 12:30 0:00 11:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
27 Soh Bolado (*) (T) Macabra 169 MS 502:15 597:45 61:00 8:00 11:15 7:15 2:45 8:00 10:30 13:15
28 Supreme Retro (*) (T) Tortura 157 ED 496:00 227:45 29:00 7:45 9:15 3:00 1:45 1:00 2:30 3:45
29 King Tay (*) (T) Helera 226 ED 494:45 240:45 2:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:15 0:00
30 Codil Karotero (*) (T) Tortura 156 ED 494:30 301:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
31 Neffera (*) (T) Relembra 233 MS 494:00 353:00 22:00 3:45 0:15 2:45 0:00 2:30 8:00 4:45
32 Annya Rarazier (*) (T) Helera 45 MS 493:15 73:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
33 Blinx'Lagos (*) (T) Impera 433 D 492:30 24:15 10:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 10:15 0:00 0:00
34 Botto (*) (T) Macabra 187 MS 492:15 503:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
35 Umeraf Fimila (*) (T) Antica 48 EK 489:30 400:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
36 Koehh Braco (*) (T) Ferobra 152 ED 483:45 466:15 63:00 3:15 3:15 5:15 3:30 22:00 10:30 15:15
37 Claro Show (*) (T) Macabra 159 MS 482:45 546:45 103:15 13:30 19:15 23:15 3:30 14:45 15:00 14:00
38 Warrior Yumo (*) (T) Impera 249 ED 476:00 578:30 103:45 22:00 20:15 19:00 3:30 11:00 6:45 21:15
39 Druid Alfa (*) (T) Kenora 166 ED 475:00 293:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
40 Edu Boss (*) (T) Garnera 360 ED 472:00 53:15 4:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
41 Luisnemesis (*) (T) Helera 240 MS 471:00 573:00 98:30 14:15 11:45 13:00 3:30 15:30 22:30 18:00
42 Zezinho Talkformy (*) (T) Impera 223 MS 469:45 578:15 81:15 14:15 10:00 21:00 3:00 10:30 9:30 13:00
43 Wampa pandora mage (*) (T) Helera 257 MS 467:15 688:00 76:45 14:30 16:15 12:15 1:00 13:30 10:45 8:30
44 Liberdade Provisoria (*) (T) Xantera 268 ED 463:45 241:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
45 Lirren (*) (T) Tortura 201 MS 463:30 83:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
46 Lightniing (*) (T) Impera 237 MS 461:15 205:15 3:45 0:00 1:45 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:30
47 Bloody Krav Mage (*) (T) Tortura 190 MS 460:15 555:15 11:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 11:00 0:00 0:00
48 Jade Blon (*) (T) Honbra 210 ED 460:15 257:45 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
49 Drewif Laus (*) (T) Helera 103 MS 459:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
50 Hob Foxburr (*) (T) Belobra 259 ED 459:30 21:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
51 Conde Moskito (*) (T) Julera 206 D 459:15 654:30 18:45 0:30 8:00 10:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
52 King Branco (*) (T) Impera 237 MS 458:15 592:45 34:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 11:15 13:15 10:15
53 Jose el basurilla (*) (T) Tortura 134 ED 457:15 125:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
54 Kalisek Gula (*) (T) Helera 47 ED 457:00 63:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
55 Milkos (*) (T) Belobra 168 MS 457:00 536:15 7:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7:00 0:00
56 Tryos (*) (T) Impera 423 EK 457:00 271:15 35:45 4:30 5:30 4:30 3:15 5:30 6:30 6:00
57 Flekillo Kosmiko (*) (T) Tortura 196 MS 451:45 243:45 38:00 0:15 4:30 10:45 0:00 0:45 7:00 14:45
58 Sukcubus (*) (T) Relembra 123 ED 450:45 73:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
59 Guiszao (*) (T) Relembra 234 MS 449:30 188:00 6:30 0:30 0:15 0:45 1:30 0:00 1:30 2:00
60 Nymuee (*) (T) Luminera 310 ED 448:15 533:00 42:15 7:00 4:00 3:00 2:15 8:45 10:15 7:00
61 Xeeveziim (*) (T) Belobra 263 ED 447:00 29:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
62 Mage maccabro (*) (T) Xantera 254 MS 444:00 318:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
63 Ahmet Kilic (*) (T) Tortura 175 MS 443:30 7:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:30 0:15 0:30 0:00
64 Eme Dimorto (*) (T) Relembra 104 ED 442:45 201:00 5:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:45
65 Berg Al Qadi (*) (T) Belobra 137 MS 442:45 112:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
66 Errol Veta (*) (T) Estela 75 MS 442:00 745:15 54:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:15 22:00 13:45
67 Yuto Tano (*) (T) Olympa 90 K 436:45 654:45 88:30 12:30 11:00 15:45 2:15 16:30 14:15 16:15
68 Gonzobigudo (*) (T) Impera 252 ED 435:00 54:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
69 Bene The Lynxeye (*) (T) Macabra 155 P 434:15 301:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
70 Balzeron (*) (T) Impera 266 ED 433:45 221:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
71 Korv Elleh (*) (T) Tortura 30 MS 433:15 33:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
72 Alfiko (*) (T) Tortura 152 MS 433:00 259:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
73 Sorckix (*) (T) Honbra 220 MS 432:30 664:30 99:30 9:30 22:30 10:30 3:30 14:00 17:30 22:00
74 Lokii Strike (*) (T) Noctera 234 MS 432:15 741:45 129:00 18:45 17:00 22:30 3:30 21:15 22:15 23:45
75 Giorghe (*) (T) Helera 213 MS 430:15 453:00 61:00 15:00 17:15 7:00 2:45 0:15 2:30 16:15
76 King Tayler (*) (T) Kenora 322 RP 430:00 513:00 72:30 19:00 11:15 21:15 3:00 14:15 2:30 1:15
77 Mura Orio (*) (T) Julera 266 ED 430:00 490:00 47:00 11:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 12:45 11:30 11:15
78 Maniaco do Sio (*) (T) Macabra 156 ED 427:45 65:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Agathax (*) (T) Vunira 251 MS 427:15 176:00 5:00 0:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 3:30 0:00
80 Pyster Yeefs (*) (T) Helera 170 MS 426:15 147:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
81 Laifes Gud (*) (T) Relembra 122 MS 426:00 285:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
82 Araber Rushar (*) (T) Julera 194 MS 425:00 25:00 5:45 2:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:00
83 Tutulokomelo (*) (T) Laudera 403 EK 424:30 185:00 26:00 7:15 0:45 2:15 0:00 5:30 4:00 6:15
84 Cazuza Thot (*) (T) Belobra 226 ED 423:00 379:45 44:00 4:15 7:00 6:00 2:00 11:45 9:45 3:15
85 Senior Draken (*) (T) Tortura 118 ED 420:45 81:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 Delicia Agaezsi (*) (T) Laudera 225 D 420:30 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Destusia (*) (T) Nerana 661 ED 419:45 591:15 68:30 12:30 12:00 9:45 0:00 10:00 12:45 11:30
88 Vojozo (*) (T) Tortura 162 MS 419:30 830:30 121:15 23:45 23:30 10:45 3:30 20:00 17:45 22:00
89 Xtomper (*) (T) Tortura 200 ED 419:15 56:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
90 Anaksunamun Neverlight (*) (T) Estela 55 D 418:15 359:45 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
91 Talyta Wicked (*) (T) Zuna 257 ED 415:45 311:45 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 2:30 0:00
92 Kietix Killer (*) (T) Tortura 180 MS 415:15 421:30 62:30 13:30 7:00 2:15 3:30 9:45 5:30 21:00
93 Brukja (*) (T) Fortera 286 ED 414:30 143:45 1:00 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
94 Luth Leadz (*) (T) Serdebra 79 MS 413:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
95 Zezinho Matafull (*) (T) Zuna 354 ED 411:15 521:45 75:45 9:15 12:15 19:30 3:00 8:45 9:30 13:30
96 Aah Pixo (*) (T) Tortura 50 MS 410:15 37:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
97 Rogerin Cincosete (*) (T) Ferobra 82 RP 407:45 295:00 26:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 22:45 2:45 0:00
98 Tiyoko (*) (T) Astera 531 EK 407:30 501:00 53:30 7:15 7:00 8:45 0:00 11:00 10:15 9:15
99 Thiago Bombadox (*) (T) Laudera 468 EK 407:30 81:45 1:00 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
100 Zezinho de novo (*) (T) Zunera 308 ED 407:00 407:00 45:30 5:15 10:00 9:45 3:00 7:45 7:00 2:45