Username:

Password:

Remember / Register
Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World: Ferobra
Optional PvPSouth America
Created: 22-11-2016
Today is year 60 on Ferobra in Tibian time since server started (*). Official date: 17-11-60.
Last update: 20-05-2019 07:00
Guilds: 32
People in guilds: 3471
Invited people: 5
Avg. people in guild: 108
Wars: 0
Current wars: 0
Players online: 72

#Guild nameMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsPower of
guild
Created
1Discord Ia (*) (T)358,909,326,100254,552,1742147,4850.910.175,058145020,15014-10-2017
2Aangel alliance (*) (T)668,036,119,300121,759,38315910,4940.440.217,089107019,56923-02-2018
3United (*) (T)2,668662,569,638,573248,339,445146390,7240.70.2184,557690392,18809-06-2018
4Dont Have Jeito (*) (T)1925,171,677,20026,935,8197814,9150.620.244,06621017,47122-08-2018
5Stoness (*) (T)443,075,472,30069,897,0981054,6030.320.252,2225107,84413-09-2018
6Curral do Boi (*) (T)858,725,3007,340,662635010.880.251411801,52726-09-2018
7Culture Shock (*) (T)10544,788,333,298426,555,55526527,8200.930.2121,766207075,55330-10-2018
8Laa Familia (*) (T)182,590,564,600143,920,2561803,2460.220.111,6439105,36208-11-2018
9One Anarchy (*) (T)10100,831,70010,083,170727180.60.53033002,57715-12-2018
10Manolos de Ferobra (*) (T)14674,184,60048,156,0431121,5680.640.437885603,07426-12-2018
11Forgotten Warriors (*) (T)488,733,106,100181,939,7101939,2710.750.134,820100013,68019-01-2019
12Academy Culture Shock (*) (T)940,163,9004,462,656494430.670.2210211093514-02-2019
13Fall Out (*) (T)335,287,172,900160,217,3611484,8790.550.332,51076011,45622-02-2019
14Tudo Pela Down (*) (T)15175,898,90011,726,593761,1440.60.274202801,90727-02-2019
15On Target (*) (T)11229,948,50020,904,409879540.640.272872601,82109-03-2019
16Tomates Asesinos (*) (T)677,806,30012,967,717905380.830.171111901,43511-03-2019
17Osrasgaveia (*) (T)251,131,744,70045,269,7881032,5680.520.248183303,59519-03-2019
18Whatafoolish (*) (T)59,060,6001,812,1203818910.25611072420-03-2019
19Esquadrao Suuicida Haha (*) (T)13169,250,40013,019,262831,0830.770.151461101,91622-03-2019
20Discord Ia Academy (*) (T)515,628,8003,125,7604924510265073510-04-2019
21Street Kings (*) (T)659,561,8009,926,9677041810.671492501,15410-04-2019
22Aogiri (*) (T)545,338,6009,067,7207135410.246901,06211-04-2019
23Tribo dos vikings (*) (T)23198,484,3008,629,752741,6990.830.172921302,47727-04-2019
24Marvel (*) (T)13139,372,30010,720,946709110.850.082702101,62927-04-2019
25Roleplay (*) (T)17855,863,90050,344,9351031,7450.820.244112403,07028-04-2019
26Radiant (*) (T)41629,214,10015,346,685833,4220.830.071,0292505,75405-05-2019
27Black River (*) (T)715,762,8002,251,829463190.860517077506-05-2019
28Malditos Sudacas (*) (T)529,842,0005,968,4007236110511001,08312-05-2019
29Floripa Army (*) (T)131,792,619,100137,893,7771471,9050.920.089857605,50413-05-2019
30Three Leaf Clover (*) (T)579,322,90015,864,58010049810.21783601,49413-05-2019
31Delierus (*) (T)14,2004,20088100008814-05-2019
32Ghpanois (*) (T)58,978,6001,795,7203819010275057016-05-2019