Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 4EK: 4P: 3RP: 9S: 5 MS: 35D: 2ED: 38
Players online: 12774 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Menna Darem (*) (T) Calmera 256 ED 639:45 404:15 124:15 1:00 21:15 21:30 20:45 13:45 23:45 22:15
2 Old John (*) (T) Astera 360 MS 605:15 377:00 123:45 1:00 23:15 21:30 21:15 9:00 23:45 24:00
3 Soraka Darkcrosser (*) (T) Serdebra 168 ED 597:15 354:00 123:00 1:00 23:15 21:30 16:00 13:30 24:00 23:45
4 Ledar Tamgril (*) (T) Menera 290 ED 613:15 397:00 120:15 1:00 23:00 20:15 19:30 13:30 22:30 20:30
5 Flemeth (*) (T) Inabra 304 MS 539:30 381:00 119:30 1:00 22:15 21:00 22:15 15:15 21:15 16:30
6 Jovem (*) (T) Ferobra 348 MS 637:15 383:30 118:45 1:00 19:30 21:30 21:00 16:15 15:45 23:45
7 Paws Labs (*) (T) Celesta 434 ED 450:15 330:00 117:30 0:00 23:15 14:30 21:15 14:30 23:15 20:45
8 Docce Mondo (*) (T) Honbra 207 MS 284:00 315:30 115:45 1:00 23:15 17:00 21:00 15:45 22:15 15:30
9 Bacolaslp (*) (T) Relembra 223 ED 555:00 371:00 115:15 1:00 19:30 17:00 20:00 15:30 20:15 22:00
10 Malafaloka (*) (T) Ferobra 134 MS 360:30 378:00 115:15 0:00 20:15 21:30 21:00 16:15 23:45 12:30
11 Sociologo Frustrado (*) (T) Relembra 131 ED 291:15 358:15 114:30 1:00 21:45 20:00 16:45 13:15 19:30 22:15
12 Don Kryz (*) (T) Damora 86 ED 116:30 388:30 114:30 1:00 22:30 20:45 14:45 15:45 21:45 18:00
13 Huxy Hell (*) (T) Lobera 264 ED 532:00 357:30 114:00 0:45 20:15 21:30 20:00 16:00 20:00 15:30
14 Felipe Santos (*) (T) Menera 239 ED 104:45 239:45 113:30 0:45 19:00 19:45 19:15 14:45 21:30 18:30
15 Soul Brasileiro (*) (T) Celesta 27 S 293:45 395:00 113:00 1:00 3:45 21:30 22:45 16:15 23:45 24:00
16 Jonathan Zorn (*) (T) Pacera 45 K 297:00 396:00 113:00 1:00 3:30 21:30 22:45 16:15 24:00 24:00
17 Lucy La Muerte (*) (T) Monza 34 P 295:30 394:15 113:00 1:00 3:30 21:30 22:45 16:15 24:00 24:00
18 Chukkinho (*) (T) Bona 29 K 298:15 393:45 113:00 1:00 3:45 21:30 22:45 16:15 23:45 24:00
19 Macedo Paladin (*) (T) Honbra 32 P 0:00 404:45 112:45 1:00 3:30 21:30 22:45 16:15 23:45 24:00
20 Ajbe Awesome (*) (T) Impera 29 D 294:00 399:30 112:45 1:00 3:30 21:30 22:45 16:15 23:45 24:00
21 Eltruco (*) (T) Estela 39 S 296:30 394:45 112:45 1:00 3:30 21:30 22:45 16:15 23:45 24:00
22 Darkzonee (*) (T) Antica 55 S 0:00 376:30 112:00 1:00 19:30 21:30 22:45 15:30 7:45 24:00
23 Escalibur (*) (T) Antica 35 K 0:00 377:30 112:00 1:00 19:30 21:30 22:45 15:30 7:45 24:00
24 Saint Cadu (*) (T) Nossobra 60 ED 0:00 122:30 111:30 0:00 18:00 21:30 21:00 15:15 24:00 11:45
25 Beribao Rush Mode (*) (T) Nossobra 96 MS 0:00 117:30 111:30 1:00 17:00 20:15 17:00 13:30 19:30 23:15
26 Almighty Druidzin (*) (T) Belobra 118 ED 133:45 200:15 110:30 1:00 19:15 16:00 21:15 12:30 19:45 20:45
27 Khor Xardas (*) (T) Secura 42 P 243:15 394:15 110:30 1:00 3:30 21:30 22:45 16:15 21:45 23:45
28 Refem da mulher (*) (T) Impera 150 S 248:30 145:45 110:00 1:00 13:30 11:15 22:15 16:15 22:30 23:15
29 Mage Sharion (*) (T) Belobra 50 MS 0:00 129:00 109:30 0:45 17:15 13:45 20:45 16:00 22:00 19:00
30 Insane Slow (*) (T) Luminera 325 ED 389:45 281:00 109:15 1:00 22:15 16:45 22:00 10:15 19:45 17:15
31 Blaze Stile (*) (T) Quelibra 202 ED 237:45 254:30 109:15 1:00 19:45 21:30 20:00 10:15 21:15 15:30
32 Nik Martins Druid (*) (T) Ferobra 175 ED 380:45 305:45 109:00 0:30 16:15 21:30 21:30 15:15 18:30 15:30
33 Emersonsz (*) (T) Ombra 150 MS 437:15 305:30 108:15 1:00 20:15 18:45 13:45 15:00 19:15 20:15
34 Euni Teixeira (*) (T) Nefera 615 RP 250:30 221:15 107:45 1:00 15:30 19:45 21:00 6:45 21:15 22:30
35 Schwarzhelden (*) (T) Firmera 34 D 7:45 212:45 107:30 1:00 22:00 16:30 18:15 15:45 17:45 16:15
36 Almighty Lyna (*) (T) Belobra 111 MS 106:45 164:15 106:45 0:00 21:45 17:00 21:30 12:15 17:15 17:00
37 Blossom Sage Sakura (*) (T) Solidera 109 MS 0:00 208:45 106:30 1:00 15:15 20:00 19:00 14:45 18:30 18:00
38 Luska Elite Worm (*) (T) Relembra 173 ED 192:30 231:30 106:00 1:00 17:30 19:45 19:30 10:15 18:00 20:00
39 Domnus Sagitta (*) (T) Ombra 279 RP 400:00 263:15 105:45 1:00 21:15 9:45 18:30 12:00 21:45 21:30
40 Arctornis (*) (T) Pyra 46 MS 0:00 116:30 105:15 1:00 16:00 13:15 15:30 12:15 23:30 23:45
41 Danovic (*) (T) Relembra 235 ED 560:00 383:00 105:00 1:00 16:45 19:30 13:15 15:15 21:15 18:00
42 Paiteama (*) (T) Relembra 52 ED 7:15 139:00 104:45 1:00 20:15 17:30 19:30 12:30 15:00 19:00
43 Wreed (*) (T) Garnera 105 ED 563:30 337:30 104:30 1:00 21:00 13:15 18:30 9:45 20:15 20:45
44 Katsura Kogorou (*) (T) Gentebra 543 MS 399:00 253:00 104:30 1:00 19:00 21:30 12:00 13:30 14:00 23:30
45 Farfaint (*) (T) Serdebra 210 MS 434:15 273:45 104:15 1:00 18:15 13:15 18:00 15:45 15:45 22:15
46 Druid Xao (*) (T) Damora 174 MS 301:15 300:00 104:15 1:00 11:00 17:00 18:30 11:30 22:15 23:00
47 Sal Ipc (*) (T) Belobra 245 ED 403:15 205:45 104:15 1:00 16:30 19:00 19:30 14:30 17:00 16:45
48 Will Capeta (*) (T) Inabra 189 ED 109:15 350:45 103:00 1:00 14:15 21:00 16:30 7:30 19:30 23:15
49 Simaria Golden Legs (*) (T) Nossobra 85 ED 0:00 104:30 102:15 1:00 17:45 11:15 18:45 12:15 18:00 23:15
50 Absolut Hibiskus (*) (T) Belobra 399 MS 459:45 289:15 102:15 1:00 21:45 16:30 18:00 8:30 15:45 20:45
51 Weishelden (*) (T) Firmera 38 K 12:00 208:45 101:15 1:00 17:30 14:45 18:00 16:00 17:45 16:15
52 Lifonso (*) (T) Ombra 118 MS 40:30 134:15 99:45 1:00 17:45 12:15 19:45 14:00 15:45 19:15
53 Biielzinhow (*) (T) Honbra 274 MS 509:00 286:15 99:45 1:00 11:30 14:30 18:15 10:15 23:00 21:15
54 Carraascoo (*) (T) Honbra 196 ED 286:00 272:30 99:30 1:00 20:15 16:45 15:30 14:15 14:45 17:00
55 Arcoyux Night (*) (T) Relembra 308 MS 498:00 289:00 99:00 1:00 18:45 17:30 18:45 10:15 15:00 17:45
56 Tyg Warz (*) (T) Talera 314 ED 253:45 208:00 98:15 1:00 12:30 17:45 18:15 13:30 17:15 18:00
57 Patolino Corleone (*) (T) Kalibra 243 ED 353:30 279:30 98:00 1:00 16:00 16:30 11:30 12:00 17:00 24:00
58 Reed Furion (*) (T) Calmera 81 ED 194:30 274:30 97:30 0:30 20:30 12:30 19:45 13:00 14:30 16:45
59 Gor Dao Matamerenda (*) (T) Belobra 335 RP 335:30 212:15 96:45 0:00 21:15 20:45 17:00 15:00 15:30 7:15
60 Dovahkinho (*) (T) Olera 94 EK 52:30 193:15 96:45 0:45 7:00 19:30 9:45 15:15 23:30 21:00
61 Bongada Mortal (*) (T) Honbra 108 MS 39:00 263:45 96:45 1:00 18:15 18:45 18:30 15:45 16:00 8:30
62 Shock el Possuity (*) (T) Impera 310 EK 175:00 260:45 96:00 1:00 18:15 12:00 7:30 16:15 20:30 20:30
63 Denortish (*) (T) Pyra 28 MS 0:00 106:00 95:45 1:00 12:45 17:00 15:45 5:15 22:45 21:15
64 Leozink (*) (T) Ferobra 154 MS 295:15 294:15 95:45 0:15 18:30 16:30 19:45 16:00 17:45 7:00
65 Vastusia (*) (T) Pyra 40 MS 0:00 101:45 95:15 1:00 9:30 18:15 17:30 15:45 10:15 23:00
66 Zygaran Navagarlon (*) (T) Serdebra 51 ED 0:00 136:00 95:00 1:00 17:45 19:45 17:15 9:15 16:45 13:15
67 Kanemao do Plagezil (*) (T) Belobra 284 RP 111:45 268:30 95:00 1:00 15:45 12:45 16:15 10:00 20:45 18:30
68 Rhexia (*) (T) Vunira 275 ED 284:00 250:45 94:30 0:45 18:00 10:45 12:15 13:00 21:15 18:30
69 Meandoll (*) (T) Pyra 40 MS 0:00 98:45 94:30 1:00 15:45 21:00 14:15 7:45 16:30 18:15
70 Skadi Hiryu (*) (T) Lobera 303 S 310:45 302:30 94:30 0:00 18:45 16:45 20:00 13:15 15:30 10:15
71 Choldri (*) (T) Solidera 185 ED 25:15 215:30 94:15 0:00 18:30 17:30 11:00 9:15 18:00 20:00
72 Noah War (*) (T) Lobera 161 MS 70:15 229:30 94:15 0:00 21:15 21:00 18:00 1:45 16:00 16:15
73 Leo-max (*) (T) Nefera 380 EK 448:30 287:30 93:45 1:00 12:15 11:45 13:00 10:45 22:30 22:30
74 Alesita Sio (*) (T) Quintera 394 ED 105:00 176:45 93:30 1:00 6:15 19:00 18:15 13:30 17:15 18:15
75 Unnie (*) (T) Lobera 273 MS 405:30 263:30 92:45 1:00 15:45 10:45 19:00 8:45 19:30 18:00
76 Blue Alakazam (*) (T) Bona 120 MS 140:30 328:45 92:15 1:00 14:15 16:30 21:15 7:45 11:00 20:30
77 Viscomsd (*) (T) Belobra 291 MS 284:15 306:30 92:00 1:00 23:15 18:00 12:00 4:30 21:15 12:00
78 Chapoleto Ococo (*) (T) Honbra 155 MS 482:15 176:15 92:00 0:15 20:30 18:15 16:15 9:00 16:30 11:15
79 Virgu (*) (T) Belobra 155 RP 111:00 96:45 91:45 1:00 0:00 18:15 18:45 14:00 20:30 19:15
80 Paladino Agressor (*) (T) Impera 116 RP 236:30 150:30 91:30 1:00 15:45 11:30 16:45 15:30 15:00 16:00
81 Laspuss (*) (T) Luminera 163 ED 597:15 310:00 91:00 1:00 14:15 8:15 17:00 8:45 18:15 23:30
82 Calatin (*) (T) Serdebra 240 ED 48:15 176:00 90:45 1:00 15:45 16:45 9:00 15:15 15:45 17:15
83 Rafa Tachato (*) (T) Nossobra 50 EK 0:00 93:30 90:30 1:00 18:00 16:00 16:00 9:00 14:15 16:15
84 Ceron Nossobra (*) (T) Nossobra 92 ED 0:00 99:30 90:00 1:00 16:15 18:15 18:30 10:15 11:45 14:00
85 Gilyon (*) (T) Quelibra 149 MS 285:15 294:00 90:00 0:00 22:00 15:30 18:15 6:45 14:45 12:45
86 Molly Boo (*) (T) Inabra 156 ED 294:15 189:30 89:30 0:00 18:45 12:30 15:45 9:00 12:15 21:15
87 Menphisto (*) (T) Honbra 96 MS 15:45 281:30 89:30 0:00 19:45 19:00 12:30 11:45 10:45 15:45
88 Kartonowa Hanka (*) (T) Monza 769 ED 279:00 188:15 89:15 0:00 8:45 21:15 20:30 9:30 14:45 14:30
89 Bic Jamaican (*) (T) Menera 128 MS 566:30 298:45 89:00 0:00 16:45 15:15 16:00 9:00 15:00 17:00
90 Ombra Druid (*) (T) Ombra 60 ED 0:00 240:30 88:15 1:00 11:15 19:15 13:30 10:00 10:00 23:15
91 Xerath From Unsc (*) (T) Luminera 45 MS 79:15 356:45 88:15 0:00 13:15 21:15 21:15 12:30 20:00 0:00
92 Belenguito (*) (T) Zunera 353 MS 398:30 177:30 88:15 0:15 21:30 21:15 11:30 6:30 18:00 9:15
93 Nordinho (*) (T) Descubra 129 ED 377:15 284:00 88:00 0:30 15:45 15:15 12:00 11:15 22:00 11:15
94 Olaf Zyskera (*) (T) Nossobra 62 MS 0:00 89:45 88:00 1:00 15:45 14:45 15:15 10:45 14:15 16:15
95 Silver Sable (*) (T) Noctera 66 MS 387:45 286:45 88:00 1:00 13:30 15:30 15:00 15:15 14:15 13:30
96 Tayzi (*) (T) Olera 104 ED 11:15 165:45 87:45 0:00 16:45 16:45 18:00 10:15 23:45 2:15
97 Dash Tadzio (*) (T) Monza 854 ED 212:45 183:30 87:30 0:00 14:00 14:45 14:30 8:15 21:45 14:15
98 Jorgel Jomoresous (*) (T) Descubra 407 RP 245:00 218:00 87:15 0:00 23:15 7:45 16:15 10:45 18:00 11:15
99 Koshmarny (*) (T) Secura 71 RP 0:00 170:30 87:00 1:00 3:45 20:00 8:15 6:45 24:00 23:15
100 Liindiinhaa (*) (T) Lutabra 735 RP 189:30 190:30 86:45 1:00 12:15 14:00 15:30 13:00 15:30 15:30