Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 4EK: 3P: 1RP: 5S: 5 MS: 38ED: 44
Players online: 16155 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Cooker (*) (T) Antica 39 ED 588:30 322:45 141:15 24:00 21:00 0:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
2 Cichy Gazownik (*) (T) Antica 67 P 369:15 319:15 141:15 24:00 21:00 0:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
3 Anas Theymie (*) (T) Tortura 244 MS 621:45 316:30 139:15 23:45 20:15 0:15 23:45 23:45 23:45 23:45
4 Kefiran (*) (T) Belobra 336 EK 506:45 219:15 136:15 24:00 18:00 0:15 22:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
5 Old John (*) (T) Astera 580 MS 561:00 270:30 135:00 23:45 19:45 0:15 24:00 19:30 23:45 24:00
6 Yutso Tano (*) (T) Monza 266 ED 585:15 302:15 134:15 23:45 20:30 0:15 23:15 22:00 22:45 21:45
7 Arka Kadetron antica (*) (T) Antica 41 S 306:15 288:00 132:00 24:00 15:15 0:15 24:00 24:00 20:30 24:00
8 Ledar Tamgril (*) (T) Menera 308 ED 428:45 288:15 131:45 23:30 19:30 0:15 23:30 23:15 21:45 20:00
9 Menna Darem (*) (T) Calmera 282 ED 591:45 283:15 131:30 23:30 19:45 0:15 20:15 22:15 24:00 21:30
10 Fuuka Aoi (*) (T) Honbra 153 RP 456:15 290:30 130:30 21:30 20:45 0:15 21:45 21:45 22:45 21:45
11 Diabolikka (*) (T) Vunira 30 S 611:00 278:00 130:30 15:15 20:15 0:00 23:45 23:45 23:45 23:45
12 Slowpepe (*) (T) Quelibra 266 ED 232:00 257:00 130:00 22:30 20:15 0:15 21:45 21:30 21:45 22:00
13 Silent Mountain (*) (T) Kenora 26 K 637:15 307:45 130:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
14 Eowinia Valawa (*) (T) Garnera 27 K 637:15 307:45 130:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
15 Captain White Owl (*) (T) Vita 36 S 637:30 308:15 130:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
16 Elenna Yavanna (*) (T) Calmera 28 S 637:15 307:45 130:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
17 Negatuh Myth (*) (T) Quintera 33 K 638:00 307:45 130:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
18 Kroosz Putz (*) (T) Impera 28 S 636:45 307:45 130:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
19 Atchim Saude (*) (T) Firmera 28 K 636:45 306:15 129:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 23:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
20 Elder Taanker (*) (T) Peloria 247 ED 156:45 226:30 127:00 22:15 20:15 0:15 19:00 21:30 21:45 22:00
21 Jovem (*) (T) Ferobra 351 MS 584:00 298:00 126:00 23:45 16:30 0:15 23:45 18:00 23:30 20:15
22 General Spank (*) (T) Inabra 176 MS 545:45 242:45 125:30 20:15 14:15 0:00 21:15 21:45 24:00 24:00
23 Muszyna Cechini (*) (T) Faluna 301 MS 572:00 289:15 125:30 20:45 17:00 0:15 23:45 21:45 22:30 19:30
24 Joseph The Mage (*) (T) Pyra 30 ED 41:30 216:30 124:45 24:00 19:15 0:15 16:00 17:15 24:00 24:00
25 Kago Lerkwoe (*) (T) Pyra 30 MS 1:00 221:00 124:45 24:00 19:15 0:15 16:15 17:15 23:45 24:00
26 Kayena Dejet (*) (T) Pyra 30 MS 1:15 217:15 124:30 24:00 19:15 0:15 16:15 17:15 23:45 23:45
27 Gui Popstar (*) (T) Ferobra 239 MS 367:00 260:00 123:15 21:30 19:00 0:15 19:30 22:45 21:30 18:45
28 Caltrothus (*) (T) Quelibra 109 MS 202:45 175:45 123:15 24:00 10:15 0:15 23:15 21:00 22:30 22:00
29 Kyzueht (*) (T) Quelibra 306 ED 50:30 192:15 123:00 18:00 20:30 0:15 21:45 21:45 22:45 18:00
30 Trasig Mage (*) (T) Vita 145 MS 0:00 168:00 122:45 19:15 18:45 0:00 17:15 23:00 23:30 21:00
31 Pbi (*) (T) Descubra 187 MS 534:15 280:45 122:30 23:45 10:00 0:00 20:45 23:00 22:15 22:45
32 Luna Mero (*) (T) Estela 256 ED 269:45 157:30 121:45 22:15 15:15 0:15 18:45 21:30 21:45 22:00
33 Baygom (*) (T) Relembra 214 MS 514:00 250:15 118:45 23:00 18:30 0:15 21:15 18:15 16:30 21:00
34 Kako Hunting (*) (T) Belobra 206 ED 540:15 274:00 118:00 24:00 11:00 0:15 22:30 22:15 20:00 18:00
35 Dnit Naturalizado Russo (*) (T) Belobra 288 MS 284:30 140:45 117:30 17:30 18:00 0:15 20:00 20:00 21:30 20:15
36 Malafaloka (*) (T) Ferobra 288 MS 458:45 237:00 117:15 19:00 12:45 0:15 16:00 24:00 24:00 21:15
37 Krastin (*) (T) Quelibra 248 ED 237:30 169:00 116:45 18:00 12:00 0:00 21:45 21:15 21:45 22:00
38 Draeniurs (*) (T) Honbra 100 ED 285:00 255:30 116:15 21:15 19:45 0:15 20:00 19:45 19:15 16:00
39 Emersonsz (*) (T) Ombra 194 MS 281:15 214:45 116:00 23:00 14:45 0:00 15:30 22:00 19:45 21:00
40 Mauro Jones (*) (T) Nefera 119 MS 307:00 215:45 115:30 18:00 14:30 0:00 22:15 15:45 23:45 21:15
41 Askfor Chess (*) (T) Belobra 51 MS 23:15 210:30 114:45 22:30 16:30 0:15 21:00 21:00 19:45 13:45
42 Sync on (*) (T) Honbra 201 MS 414:15 220:30 114:00 21:15 10:00 0:00 16:30 20:45 24:00 21:30
43 Zamasu Neverlight (*) (T) Estela 289 ED 245:30 247:30 113:45 22:30 20:30 0:15 21:45 15:15 18:45 14:45
44 Ehinevra (*) (T) Harmonia 283 MS 454:45 260:15 113:30 21:30 12:15 0:15 23:30 20:15 21:45 14:00
45 Ixpertinho Fuze (*) (T) Belobra 218 ED 521:45 251:30 113:15 22:15 11:30 0:15 22:45 12:00 23:30 21:00
46 Sevenfoldino (*) (T) Belobra 177 RP 254:45 202:45 113:00 18:30 17:15 0:00 18:30 23:15 23:15 12:15
47 Kumarp (*) (T) Ombra 578 MS 292:00 172:00 113:00 22:00 15:30 0:00 13:30 22:30 18:45 20:45
48 Gufz (*) (T) Honbra 203 ED 400:00 246:15 112:15 17:30 13:15 0:00 19:45 15:15 22:45 23:45
49 Bulbulator One (*) (T) Damora 63 MS 94:00 269:15 112:00 23:30 11:00 0:15 19:30 19:45 16:00 22:00
50 Jona Os (*) (T) Quelibra 381 ED 269:45 250:15 111:00 14:30 7:00 0:15 22:00 21:45 23:00 22:30
51 Twisted Jazh (*) (T) Belobra 803 MS 322:30 207:00 110:45 16:15 16:00 0:15 21:00 21:30 19:30 16:15
52 Daniel Hustler (*) (T) Quintera 234 ED 320:15 176:30 110:45 18:00 17:45 0:15 18:45 14:45 19:15 22:00
53 Jacob Tyler (*) (T) Inabra 105 MS 431:45 263:30 110:45 13:30 12:45 0:15 20:30 23:30 16:45 23:30
54 Diego The Chato (*) (T) Quintera 354 ED 265:00 249:45 110:30 14:30 7:00 0:15 22:00 21:45 22:45 22:15
55 Leornado (*) (T) Ferobra 315 ED 16:45 244:30 110:00 21:30 14:45 0:15 19:15 14:00 19:00 21:15
56 Guarda Nitrous (*) (T) Relembra 503 RP 218:45 166:45 109:45 20:30 20:00 0:15 23:30 17:00 14:30 14:00
57 Shape lnexplicavel (*) (T) Ombra 190 ED 382:30 150:30 109:45 18:15 16:30 0:15 21:45 15:00 20:00 18:00
58 Juizmaniaco (*) (T) Descubra 142 EK 231:30 185:30 109:30 16:15 12:00 0:15 21:15 16:30 19:30 23:45
59 Izzax Bombz (*) (T) Garnera 313 ED 388:45 233:30 109:30 14:30 7:30 0:15 21:45 21:45 21:30 22:15
60 Panks Panks (*) (T) Quelibra 71 MS 169:15 229:15 109:15 21:00 18:00 0:15 19:30 11:00 17:00 22:30
61 Lollys (*) (T) Antica 237 ED 195:15 184:30 108:45 15:45 15:30 0:15 19:00 22:15 16:00 20:00
62 Billijeans (*) (T) Pacera 172 ED 226:45 250:00 108:45 20:45 12:00 0:15 21:15 23:15 17:00 14:15
63 Chilli Pepper (*) (T) Vunira 161 ED 287:00 200:30 108:30 16:30 16:00 0:00 18:00 20:00 21:00 17:00
64 Kiwix (*) (T) Kenora 333 ED 329:45 248:30 108:30 22:30 20:30 0:15 16:00 5:00 22:00 22:15
65 Bombex du Rodolfex (*) (T) Quintera 252 ED 210:15 170:45 108:30 18:45 15:15 0:15 18:45 20:30 18:15 16:45
66 Pai Santana (*) (T) Inabra 226 ED 188:00 171:30 108:15 23:00 20:30 0:15 3:00 18:30 22:15 20:45
67 Ale Da Montanha (*) (T) Honbra 427 ED 471:00 237:45 108:00 17:30 13:30 0:15 17:15 18:30 23:45 17:15
68 Draburro (*) (T) Astera 122 MS 263:30 115:45 107:30 22:00 13:30 0:15 20:00 9:00 21:15 21:30
69 Benitaosz (*) (T) Relembra 352 ED 495:30 265:45 107:15 22:45 12:45 0:15 20:15 16:15 21:15 13:45
70 Mago Kedell (*) (T) Wintera 411 MS 265:30 228:45 107:15 18:30 18:15 0:15 12:15 20:00 20:00 18:00
71 Slam Donx (*) (T) Firmera 300 RP 351:30 220:00 107:00 18:00 17:15 0:15 15:30 18:15 19:45 18:00
72 Plup (*) (T) Luminera 199 ED 422:30 224:15 106:00 18:15 12:45 0:15 21:15 16:45 18:45 18:00
73 Sal Ipc (*) (T) Belobra 271 ED 220:00 136:00 105:45 18:30 18:30 0:15 14:15 9:45 23:00 21:30
74 Esfenoide (*) (T) Belobra 437 ED 421:15 238:30 105:45 18:45 15:15 0:15 23:00 20:30 12:00 16:00
75 Jintur Coitado (*) (T) Nossobra 49 ED 4:45 162:00 105:45 20:45 11:45 0:00 19:15 19:00 14:30 20:30
76 Zikov Alv (*) (T) Carnera 231 MS 330:45 212:30 105:15 12:30 12:30 0:15 21:30 21:30 21:00 16:00
77 Maginha safo (*) (T) Ferobra 339 MS 393:15 208:15 104:45 11:30 17:15 0:15 18:00 22:00 17:30 18:15
78 Guiiziinhow (*) (T) Honbra 130 MS 0:00 235:15 104:30 15:00 13:00 0:15 22:30 22:00 20:15 11:30
79 Yutso Kora (*) (T) Monza 45 MS 415:15 222:00 104:30 23:45 20:15 0:15 18:00 12:30 13:30 16:15
80 Soldier of Armageddon (*) (T) Nefera 174 MS 448:30 231:15 104:30 17:00 19:15 0:15 16:45 16:00 20:15 15:00
81 Picaszio (*) (T) Refugia 119 MS 331:15 192:15 104:15 12:00 9:30 0:15 21:00 20:00 21:45 19:45
82 King Arch (*) (T) Luminera 241 ED 412:45 223:00 104:15 17:30 17:45 0:15 21:15 16:45 12:00 18:45
83 Vraaunelas (*) (T) Quelibra 206 MS 332:45 240:45 104:15 18:15 15:15 0:15 18:45 20:45 18:15 12:45
84 Batutexz (*) (T) Honbra 261 MS 174:45 190:00 104:15 21:15 14:00 0:15 16:00 21:45 16:15 14:45
85 Taa Mac (*) (T) Quelibra 262 MS 202:30 238:30 104:00 23:30 14:15 0:15 6:30 16:30 21:00 22:00
86 Bolenord (*) (T) Kalibra 427 ED 440:00 222:30 102:45 16:00 15:15 0:15 19:00 13:15 16:45 22:15
87 Waton Cris (*) (T) Ferobra 227 MS 441:45 217:30 102:45 16:45 12:45 0:15 20:00 19:45 15:45 17:30
88 Kaye Mika (*) (T) Nefera 461 ED 364:15 193:45 102:15 17:00 8:15 0:15 14:45 23:15 19:30 19:15
89 Huxy Hell (*) (T) Lobera 337 ED 500:00 242:30 102:00 21:15 16:00 0:15 20:00 10:15 15:15 19:00
90 Daa Tweekaz (*) (T) Bona 298 ED 480:45 243:30 101:45 14:15 17:15 0:15 15:30 18:30 18:00 18:00
91 Epiloko Roll (*) (T) Nefera 254 ED 358:30 218:45 101:30 16:00 14:30 0:15 16:15 17:00 15:30 22:00
92 Bizhoh (*) (T) Nefera 1059 EK 444:45 231:15 101:15 15:00 14:45 0:15 16:30 17:30 18:45 18:30
93 Mutchmore Noyau Dur (*) (T) Helera 162 ED 3:00 145:45 101:15 21:30 11:30 0:15 17:15 16:15 16:15 18:15
94 Beto Robertz (*) (T) Solidera 128 MS 449:30 207:45 101:00 22:00 9:15 0:00 16:00 16:00 16:30 21:15
95 Owms (*) (T) Descubra 120 RP 72:30 159:15 100:45 15:15 15:00 0:15 12:45 14:30 20:00 23:00
96 Dehzao (*) (T) Relembra 292 ED 171:00 189:15 100:30 14:45 8:15 0:15 19:30 19:30 18:00 20:15
97 Nadworny Szczur Krolewski (*) (T) Antica 389 ED 495:30 243:15 100:00 21:45 16:15 0:00 21:30 19:30 13:30 7:30
98 Alissa Simons (*) (T) Relembra 266 ED 454:15 215:15 100:00 16:45 14:00 0:15 17:30 21:00 11:45 18:45
99 Blyndadinho (*) (T) Inabra 342 MS 440:00 199:45 99:30 16:30 18:00 0:15 11:30 13:00 19:45 20:30
100 Kalashnikov Quatrosete (*) (T) Honbra 152 ED 224:15 217:45 99:15 17:30 6:45 0:15 20:30 17:00 23:30 13:45