Username:

Password:

Remember / Register
Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World: Ombra
Open PvPSouth America
Created: 10-04-2018
Today is year 20 on Ombra in Tibian time since server started (*). Official date: 09-11-20.
Last update: 11-02-2019 19:09
Guilds: 21
People in guilds: 2042
Invited people: 4
Avg. people in guild: 97
Wars: 0
Current wars: 0
Players online: 122

#Guild nameMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsPower of
guild
Created
1Guild Of Lagos (*) (T)122,998,700249,892151780.830.17161032610-04-2018
2Thugz Mansion (*) (T)4611,184,871,700243,149,3851617,4250.870.173,63879030,63112-04-2018
3Out Laws (*) (T)12343,493,20028,624,433678050.50.172522102,34115-05-2018
4Exiles (*) (T)128,006,900667,242303540.58031301,67710-06-2018
5Realiance (*) (T)28859,247,20030,687,400782,1800.250.079353305,72308-07-2018
6Wanteds (*) (T)PS20886,112,80044,305,640931,8690.550.37443706,60622-07-2018
7Right Os (*) (T)1,635248,875,470,090152,217,413126205,2040.80.284,490520206,45917-08-2018
8Venantium (*) (T)14172,858,90012,347,064761,0670.570.21120902,42818-08-2018
9Sara House (*) (T)81,034,132,300129,266,537897080.50.53414305,02501-09-2018
10Vegetais Assassinos (*) (T)482,069,740,70043,119,598823,9240.830.11,07922011,18404-11-2018
11Jovita (*) (T)69,402,3001,567,050271630.830427043507-11-2018
12Black Jack (*) (T)634,081,832,20064,790,9871127,0370.750.212,75344017,56523-11-2018
13Oszamigus (*) (T)12100,122,7008,343,558738760.501561301,74330-11-2018
14Warlords of Roshamuul (*) (T)710,860,2001,551,457332290.86024302,11905-12-2018
15Hard Walking (*) (T)54770,796,00014,274,000754,0470.720.21,0732009,57016-12-2018
16Soh Cria Bolado (*) (T)8147,287,00018,410,875756030.250.251682102,00931-12-2018
17League Of Legends (*) (T)SS780,907,70011,558,243634410.570.141011401,56006-01-2019
18Avalanche de Geefebe (*) (T)53,891,600778,3203216210.220401,65108-01-2019
19Pura Marlandragem (*) (T)1557,358,2003,823,880568470.80.13103701,41210-01-2019
20Castle Black (*) (T)735,401,7005,057,386624330.860821202,40926-01-2019
21Jungles King (*) (T)23370,464,80016,107,165861,9820.910.094972203,01729-01-2019