Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World: Ombra
Open PvPSouth America
Created: 10-04-2018
Today is year 16 on Ombra in Tibian time since server started (*). Official date: 24-03-16.
Last update: 08-12-2018 19:02
Guilds: 38
People in guilds: 1490
Invited people: 20
Avg. people in guild: 39
Wars: 0
Current wars: 0
Players online: 251

#Guild nameMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsPower of
guild
Created
1Guild Of Lagos (*) (T)11852,30077,482131400.910.18151026710-04-2018
2Thugz Mansion (*) (T)369,115,394,100253,205,3921344,83810.172,68074027,74212-04-2018
3Jardineiros do Boldo (*) (T)43484,754,10011,273,351672,8720.510.168722009,46223-04-2018
4Jogano Fino (*) (T)106,326,900632,690302960.60.2101059226-04-2018
5Out Laws (*) (T)12481,573,90040,131,158829890.670.083653003,25715-05-2018
6Exiles (*) (T)1046,364,3004,636,430403960.6050501,64510-06-2018
7Realiance (*) (T)26787,675,00030,295,192772,0030.420.048983506,29108-07-2018
8Wanteds (*) (T)PS211,240,939,00059,092,3331082,2750.620.299864707,48322-07-2018
9Right Os (*) (T)45536,225,147,09979,615,7089543,3620.860.2218,99942044,31517-08-2018
10Venantium (*) (T)15197,537,90013,169,193761,1460.60.271491002,41818-08-2018
11Swat Los Angeles (*) (T)191,307,022,00068,790,6321282,4360.580.268114306,31730-08-2018
12Sara House (*) (T)537,814,5007,562,900602980.60.2982001,65701-09-2018
13Colombo Moveis Planejados (*) (T)57,706,4001,541,2803919310.2153057927-09-2018
14Temaki Filadelfia (*) (T)970,753,4007,861,489665960.330.3377901,57302-10-2018
15Vegetais Assassinos (*) (T)24133,642,3005,568,429481,1520.880.08144601,63204-11-2018
16Bud Friends (*) (T)1184,167,8007,651,618748190.450.1881702,42305-11-2018
17Taskzadaaaaa (*) (T)716,898,5002,414,071362530.570.14142061407-11-2018
18Jovita (*) (T)61,442,900240,48314850.83031022707-11-2018
19Lakad Matatag (*) (T)7103,672,70014,810,38693654101191702,64609-11-2018
20Bingodauns (*) (T)7857,813,700122,544,8148559710.142924204,01114-11-2018
21Ignorance Is Bliss (*) (T)10132,832,00013,283,200666640.90.21431401,67115-11-2018
22Floripa Mil Grau (*) (T)141,319,460,80094,247,2001552,16610.211,2368806,59520-11-2018
23Old School (*) (T)14014,722,268,699105,159,06215021,0660.950.1710,72877064,40520-11-2018
24Black Jack (*) (T)102,775,797,100277,579,7102102,09510.21,011101010,42423-11-2018
25Kartel Sober (*) (T)1387,721,2006,747,7856584910.2390701,50227-11-2018
26Amigos do Lukao (*) (T)6774,500129,083169710.3331025927-11-2018
27Slaughter (*) (T)2611,542,200443,9311847810.15251066228-11-2018
28Oszamigus (*) (T)1235,766,4002,980,5334858110.0862501,37830-11-2018
29Anipnia (*) (T)12545,296,50045,441,3751151,37810.334373604,68030-11-2018
30Guerreiros teletubbies (*) (T)13360,402,70027,723,285668610.690.231821401,89401-12-2018
31Flango com Catupily (*) (T)83,669,400458,675211711071038503-12-2018
32Baile Do Jaca (*) (T)10310,230,70031,023,0703333110.11431401,98404-12-2018
33Baile Tamec (*) (T)443120,934,514,995272,989,87615970,4810.960.2429,17566072,07204-12-2018
34Warlords of Roshamuul (*) (T)79,986,9001,426,700332341028401,72605-12-2018
35Cobra Fumetera (*) (T)1678,270,8004,891,9256198110.0696602,17705-12-2018
36Iniciativa (*) (T)53,291,200658,2402813810.6204041406-12-2018
37League Friends (*) (T)5125,007,20025,001,4408642810.21923802,93106-12-2018
38Keepers (*) (T)11,328,8001,328,8004545101010049507-12-2018