Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World: Ombra
Open PvPSouth America
Created: 10-04-2018
Today is year 12 on Ombra in Tibian time since server started (*). Official date: 18-09-12.
Last update: 13-10-2018 01:04
Guilds: 33
People in guilds: 1842
Invited people: 4
Avg. people in guild: 56
Wars: 0
Current wars: 0
Players online: 242

#Guild nameMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsPower of
guild
Created
1Guild Of Lagos (*) (T)103,283,100328,310161560.70.1394031210-04-2018
2Thugz Mansion (*) (T)8915,036,900114,379,612756020.750.253384205,18712-04-2018
3Baile Do Jaca (*) (T)1,075145,729,326,594135,562,164138148,7850.70.1965,514610150,16912-04-2018
4Jardineiros do Boldo (*) (T)46549,911,00011,954,587683,1330.630.179572108,91123-04-2018
5Jogano Fino (*) (T)139,723,000747,923283610.620.15222063926-04-2018
6Meninas do Basquete (*) (T)823,558,8002,944,8503225810.25263058115-05-2018
7Out Laws (*) (T)11495,922,20045,083,836869450.550.093573203,89315-05-2018
8Heart Attack (*) (T)11519,491,70047,226,5181291,4150.550.276465904,88417-05-2018
9Exiles (*) (T)1012,299,4001,229,940333320.60.133301,52910-06-2018
10Neutrolandia (*) (T)73,235,600462,229251750.860.29183069802-07-2018
11Realiance (*) (T)23428,520,00018,631,304681,5710.610.047143105,23908-07-2018
12Amigos do Marsal (*) (T)6767,200127,867181101020058721-07-2018
13Wanteds (*) (T)21745,361,60035,493,410951,9890.90.247893805,95122-07-2018
14Destroyers (*) (T)512,816,6002,563,320472330.80224069930-07-2018
15Innervision (*) (T)5188,776,70037,755,340123616101973902,25530-07-2018
16Right Os (*) (T)25917,559,821,59967,798,5399925,6820.810.2212,03146084,79417-08-2018
17Venantium (*) (T)301,507,579,50050,252,6501203,5950.830.21,2414109,98918-08-2018
18Bigode no Bigode (*) (T)6200,40033,40011640.83081017120-08-2018
19Piriquitos (*) (T)913,969,8001,552,200373350.890.22334070722-08-2018
20Swat Los Angeles (*) (T)18679,298,40037,738,8001051,8810.940.284932703,59430-08-2018
21Blood Legacy (*) (T)13748,734,90057,594,9921241,6150.540.236945305,92131-08-2018
22Sara House (*) (T)736,965,2005,280,743443070.710.291001401,94101-09-2018
23House Stark (*) (T)647,045,1007,840,8507645810.331222001,92607-09-2018
24Xharlovers (*) (T)63,167,800527,9672112810.5122034110-09-2018
25Sentinelas de Carlin (*) (T)1046,076,8004,607,6805656410.41181202,35310-09-2018
26Tri Force (*) (T)965,801,9007,311,322655890.780911001,51317-09-2018
27Colombo Moveis Planejados (*) (T)56,417,7001,283,5403718510.2153055527-09-2018
28Amigos dobiel (*) (T)494,923,90023,730,975963850.7501082701,34801-10-2018
29Temaki Filadelfia (*) (T)622,463,7003,743,9505633810.33417090102-10-2018
30Bodybuilders (*) (T)16813,605,686,59980,986,23013322,2790.880.2111,32567074,05003-10-2018
31Semdedos (*) (T)68,634,1001,439,0174426210.33366091104-10-2018
32Mitagem (*) (T)1391,816,6007,062,8155571610.23121901,73904-10-2018
33Mystic Esport (*) (T)826,031,0003,253,8754032310.25334072710-10-2018