Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World: Ombra
Open PvPSouth America
Created: 10-04-2018
Today is year 12 on Ombra in Tibian time since server started (*). Official date: 23-11-12.
Last update: 18-10-2018 05:04
Guilds: 36
People in guilds: 1897
Invited people: 5
Avg. people in guild: 53
Wars: 0
Current wars: 0
Players online: 162

#Guild nameMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsPower of
guild
Created
1Guild Of Lagos (*) (T)123,386,100282,175151840.670.17413033710-04-2018
2Thugz Mansion (*) (T)8936,754,300117,094,287766050.750.253384205,12012-04-2018
3Baile Do Jaca (*) (T)1,068150,572,741,594140,985,713139148,7860.690.1965,325610150,17912-04-2018
4Jardineiros do Boldo (*) (T)48787,610,50016,408,552743,5310.670.171,2402609,66423-04-2018
5Jogano Fino (*) (T)1310,467,800805,215283650.620.15222064626-04-2018
6Out Laws (*) (T)12496,914,20041,409,517829860.580.083623003,85215-05-2018
7Meninas do Basquete (*) (T)824,804,3003,100,5373427310.25284061415-05-2018
8Heart Attack (*) (T)11530,192,40048,199,3091291,4220.550.276606005,04317-05-2018
9Exiles (*) (T)1012,299,4001,229,940333320.30.133301,58110-06-2018
10Neutrolandia (*) (T)73,235,600462,229251750.860.29183068202-07-2018
11Realiance (*) (T)23441,097,60019,178,157691,5920.650.047213105,24608-07-2018
12Amigos do Marsal (*) (T)6767,200127,867181101020058621-07-2018
13Wanteds (*) (T)231,111,022,70048,305,3351062,4310.740.261,0254506,56722-07-2018
14Destroyers (*) (T)512,816,6002,563,320472330.80224069930-07-2018
15Innervision (*) (T)4174,826,00043,706,500128512101864702,19730-07-2018
16Right Os (*) (T)27417,839,891,59965,109,0939726,5400.80.2212,39845084,43317-08-2018
17Venantium (*) (T)362,099,659,30058,323,8691204,3080.830.221,50842014,57518-08-2018
18Bigode no Bigode (*) (T)6200,40033,40011640.83081017120-08-2018
19Piriquitos (*) (T)913,969,8001,552,200373350.890.22334070722-08-2018
20Swat Los Angeles (*) (T)18759,427,90042,190,4391111,9890.890.286643703,76930-08-2018
21Blood Legacy (*) (T)13771,375,20059,336,5541251,6290.620.236995405,92431-08-2018
22Sara House (*) (T)737,013,8005,287,686443090.710.291001401,94401-09-2018
23House Stark (*) (T)655,278,7009,213,1178148310.331312201,94607-09-2018
24Sentinelas de Carlin (*) (T)944,937,9004,993,1005852110.441101201,70210-09-2018
25Xharlovers (*) (T)63,167,800527,967211280.830.5122034110-09-2018
26Tri Force (*) (T)972,854,5008,094,944676000.7801081201,58117-09-2018
27Colombo Moveis Planejados (*) (T)57,161,2001,432,2403819010.2153057027-09-2018
28Amigos dobiel (*) (T)494,923,90023,730,975963850.501082701,34801-10-2018
29Temaki Filadelfia (*) (T)953,963,6005,995,9566659710.2259701,26002-10-2018
30Bodybuilders (*) (T)18013,781,488,59976,563,82613123,5260.890.2111,83066074,79103-10-2018
31Mitagem (*) (T)14103,748,4007,410,6005981910.291361001,86604-10-2018
32Semdedos (*) (T)68,634,1001,439,0174426210.33366089304-10-2018
33Mystic Esport (*) (T)935,288,9003,920,989474230.890.22688089310-10-2018
34No Fingers (*) (T)11,847,3001,847,300505010111101,15615-10-2018
35Milicia (*) (T)243,503,40021,751,70010621210542701,27217-10-2018
36No Way (*) (T)163,266,292,200204,143,2621973,15510.381,659104011,80617-10-2018