Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Almighty Os (*) (T)Lutabra1,091767,397,002,969703,388,637309337,1540.660.16266,392244012-12-2017
2Respekt Os (*) (T)Firmera1,153284,784,520,888246,994,381154177,3660.670.21108,60994014-11-2017
3Fechad Os (*) (T)Relembra1,542227,013,186,691147,219,965139214,9230.830.19101,46066009-07-2018
4Death Line (*) (T)SEEpoca269226,200,559,191840,894,27227974,9590.720.253,182198022-04-2018
5Warjaty (*) (T)Epoca116105,907,318,396912,994,12436241,9650.820.1729,9062581228-06-2018
6Visunes Al Aire (*) (T)Epoca9884,702,188,997864,308,05134834,1000.840.1624,925254019-08-2018
7Whatever (*) (T)Epoca21946,744,298,798213,444,28717037,3270.460.1521,24997221-01-2017
8Absolut Dreams (*) (T)Relembra24729,748,639,099120,439,83414034,4660.60.1416,86468004-05-2018
9Almighty Beginners (*) (T)Lutabra75214,641,978,29919,470,7167254,0500.660.215,82221014-12-2017
10Amerans (*) (T)Firmera2476,036,973,5972,147,483,64752712,6530.960.2112,122505022-04-2018
11Necessary Evil (*) (T)Duna7838,478,209,898493,310,38326120,3710.810.1510,583136008-06-2018
12Undaunted (*) (T)Relembra10411,986,622,400115,255,98517017,6960.860.189,92195127-03-2018
13Abaddon (*) (T)Firmera5620,031,296,399357,701,72124713,8380.880.189,872176015-08-2018
14Locked (*) (T)Relembra7911,134,448,600140,942,38717213,5880.890.19,262117017-08-2017
15Old Hunters (*) (T)Lutabra1184,979,293,30042,197,40110412,2230.690.168,21670009-05-2018
16Onslaught (*) (T)Lutabra2533,160,233,4991,326,409,3403248,0920.880.126,922277204-05-2018
17Vindictive (*) (T)Epoca2617,483,615,399672,446,7463258,4430.920.195,559214329-12-2017
18Neverlight (*) (T)Epoca2716,219,038,099600,705,1153148,4680.780.155,0851882118-11-2017
19Rummrunners (*) (T)Firmera924,499,073,70048,902,9751049,5690.490.254,98454012-07-2017
20Anima (*) (T)Duna3810,637,773,900279,941,4182278,6290.470.214,499118022-06-2018
21Old School (*) (T)Firmera653,926,611,10060,409,4021378,9350.660.144,24265111-06-2018
22Rushover (*) (T)Epoca2111,466,442,200546,021,0572976,2340.810.053,857184001-08-2018
23Refugiados de Bagda (*) (T)Firmera415,801,086,700141,489,9201425,8020.510.13,16277016-03-2017
24Adrenaline Squad (*) (T)Lutabra613,277,893,20053,735,9541096,6780.840.162,94648020-07-2018
25Haan Dominando (*) (T)Epoca186,194,158,200344,119,9002624,7120.830.112,936163002-08-2018
26Ninguem Dorme (*) (T)Lutabra912,910,240,8991,434,471,2112532,27310.672,671297020-12-2017
27Leash (*) (T)Epoca716,287,450,2992,147,483,6474793,3510.860.142,376339021-03-2018
28Baga Rosa (*) (T)Lutabra144,904,180,500350,298,6071562,1840.860.142,159154007-07-2018
29Lecimy tutaj (*) (T)Epoca123,910,274,200325,856,1832322,7790.4201,915160016-03-2018
30Up syndrome (*) (T)Epoca192,437,083,400128,267,5471793,3980.5801,912101009-02-2018
31Medievais (*) (T)Lutabra371,944,879,90052,564,3221073,9470.810.161,62344027-07-2018
32Errk Squad (*) (T)Epoca914,467,238,5991,607,470,9553082,7760.6701,534170020-05-2018
33Sanes (*) (T)Duna35888,133,00025,375,2291023,5680.290.231,47842011-10-2017
34Legion of Brotherhood (*) (T)Firmera141,832,523,000130,894,5001562,1790.930.141,39199028-05-2018
35Charloverss (*) (T)Duna73,078,317,800439,759,6862581,8050.860.141,320189030-07-2018
36Solaris (*) (T)Relembra92,555,393,700283,932,6331911,7210.6701,266141020-01-2018
37Relajad Os (*) (T)Nossobra229958,272,8004,184,5976013,71010.151,2636015-08-2018
38Owl City (*) (T)Firmera52985,844,40018,958,546703,6170.370.11,21423018-06-2018
39Fighter Alliance Group (*) (T)Epoca82,469,993,900308,749,2372091,6680.7501,181148026-07-2018
40Gentlemenz (*) (T)Epoca103,473,680,100347,368,0101831,8320.70.41,120112026-08-2015
41Ragznarok Force (*) (T)Epoca411,135,875,70027,704,285963,9180.630.21,07326029-05-2018
42No Deal (*) (T)Nossobra156658,072,4004,218,413589,09310.149816011-08-2018
43Berimbau Force (*) (T)Relembra181,824,776,300101,376,4611322,3730.830.1198054011-07-2018
44Death Blazers (*) (T)Relembra18639,004,70035,500,261961,7310.670.592351025-07-2018
45Entente (*) (T)Epoca54,630,074,900926,014,9803391,6940.20.2909182015-05-2018
46Retrozeroz (*) (T)Carnera106570,046,9005,377,801656,8570.990.128368008-08-2018
47Birdie Hunters (*) (T)Epoca4616,740,000154,185,0001997950.750.25809202018-08-2018
48Try Hard (*) (T)Firmera181,779,031,70098,835,0941132,0320.890.3980345008-07-2018
49Re Act (*) (T)Carnera288405,219,8001,407,0133510,0110.990.167613008-08-2018
50Madlife (*) (T)Firmera321,276,096,70039,878,022722,3130.750.2573823007-06-2018
51Existence (*) (T)Firmera104,964,641,100496,464,1101241,2360.80.273373016-07-2018
52Nightwolfs Family (*) (T)Lutabra20353,848,20017,692,410981,9650.650.267534009-07-2018
53Pepe Army (*) (T)Relembra20512,382,00025,619,1001022,0390.750.358429003-07-2018
54Maggots (*) (T)Relembra12531,164,50044,263,7081281,5370.670.0857548015-07-2018
55Confraria da Cachaca (*) (T)Lutabra7266,708,00038,101,14310070210.2954678027-07-2018
56Government (*) (T)Firmera11540,834,40049,166,7641161,27910.0953649012-07-2018
57Sanctum Squad (*) (T)Lutabra54294,237,6005,448,844502,6980.390.2453010002-05-2018
58Proxy Farmers (*) (T)Epoca14544,402,00038,885,8571181,65210.2152838009-05-2018
59Gordos Felizes (*) (T)Firmera20376,714,20018,835,710731,4680.60.149925027-02-2018
60Vindictive Society (*) (T)Epoca15277,332,20018,488,813831,2420.670.2746931005-02-2018
61Aktsuki (*) (T)Lutabra12171,154,40014,262,867748920.750.3346639027-02-2018
62Hellscream (*) (T)Lutabra17348,268,90020,486,406791,3350.650.3546127018-12-2017
63Green House (*) (T)Relembra26140,065,6005,387,138631,6480.730.1541416025-07-2018
64Katchafire (*) (T)Relembra38212,882,7005,602,176602,2660.340.2641211011-04-2018
65Killers Ons (*) (T)Lutabra25447,363,70017,894,548852,1330.720.0839816027-07-2018
66Everlast (*) (T)ENPyra69309,801,3004,489,874634,3530.970.13886108-08-2018
67Amba Fatima (*) (T)Pyra70252,504,8003,607,211584,0740.970.113665012-08-2018
68Demon Horde (*) (T)Firmera24180,143,1007,505,962651,5540.880.0836515028-04-2018
69Power Hit (*) (T)Firmera6350,558,60058,426,4331197130.5035659010-07-2018
70Friends (*) (T)Duna8591,030,90073,878,8621451,16010.1334643005-08-2018
71Tayeb (*) (T)Relembra7134,971,40019,281,62910372010.1433648019-05-2018
72Sativo Squad (*) (T)Relembra15190,734,90012,715,660821,2370.470.0731321029-04-2018
73Golden Times (*) (T)Relembra978,570,9008,730,100756720.33030334015-02-2018
74Pessegueiros (*) (T)Duna8209,068,60026,133,5751028150.880.3830238006-08-2018
75Old Joao Widemann (*) (T)Relembra11327,531,30029,775,573971,0720.640.0929427007-06-2018
76Kavookavala (*) (T)Lutabra10284,227,70028,422,770555520.40.127928027-02-2018
77Axillis (*) (T)Carnera48204,116,2004,252,421522,5130.940.172766008-08-2018
78Critonhit (*) (T)Pyra25308,401,30012,336,052872,18110.0427611015-08-2018
79Reawakend (*) (T)Firmera5622,741,800124,548,36011457010.226353030-06-2018
80Cold House (*) (T)Lutabra9279,603,00031,067,000827360.670.2225929011-04-2018
81Hauptstadt (*) (T)Epoca5605,691,400121,138,2801135650.80.225852011-08-2018
82Viking (*) (T)Epoca9364,043,20040,449,2441079611025428012-08-2018
83Destiny Reapers (*) (T)Carnera6773,970,3001,104,034392,59110.192444014-08-2018
84War Machine (*) (T)Pyra5598,853,7001,797,340472,5690.980.112424010-08-2018
85Black (*) (T)Lutabra6826,453,100137,742,1831116670.830.3323539116-07-2018
86Phenomenal (*) (T)Duna6373,128,60062,188,10014184710.523439005-07-2017
87Pentagram (*) (T)Firmera8161,923,00020,240,375796340.880.2522328007-07-2018
88Shadow Empire (*) (T)Relembra16193,371,30012,085,706761,2210.440.0622114012-04-2018
89Ya (*) (T)Relembra1592,738,5006,182,567578490.270.221614012-07-2017
90Eternal Dragons (*) (T)Carnera72153,685,6002,134,522443,1390.960.132143008-08-2018
91Cartel (*) (T)BRLutabra2965,909,2002,272,731431,2410.210.142027016-05-2018
92Far Eye Brotherhood (*) (T)Firmera11164,279,00014,934,455535810.640.1819518020-06-2018
93Shut Down (*) (T)Nossobra10243,023,200421,796282,84610.161852013-08-2018
94Brotherhood (*) (T)Pyra4083,808,8002,095,220461,85410.331815008-08-2018
95Quebrada (*) (T)Lutabra1386,399,4006,646,1085875410.3117614010-08-2018
96Nights Watch (*) (T)SSFirmera1385,391,8006,568,600688820.920.0816913023-07-2018
97Tona Disney (*) (T)Nossobra4872,965,5001,520,115442,10910.081684012-08-2018
98Fani Olki (*) (T)Epoca1285,609,2007,134,100627470.920.3316414022-06-2018
99Mythos (*) (T)Relembra2080,069,8004,003,490561,1280.150.151648005-01-2018