Username:

Password:

Remember / Register
Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Almighty Os (*) (T)Lutabra2,125981,847,885,060462,046,064224476,9740.640.17324,628153012-12-2017
2Respekt Os (*) (T)Firmera1,902507,335,349,879266,737,829149283,1980.580.22161,44785014-11-2017
3Fechad Os (*) (T)Relembra1,140391,406,042,984343,338,634164186,7170.810.2389,74479019-12-2018
4No Deal (*) (T)Nossobra1,921209,132,558,891108,866,506113216,6530.660.1976,17540011-08-2018
5Death Line (*) (T)SEEpoca390278,895,150,589715,115,77123993,0920.650.1857,591148022-04-2018
6Almighty Beginners (*) (T)Lutabra49637,653,949,49875,915,22110451,5290.630.1623,80948014-12-2017
7Visunes Al Aire (*) (T)Duna28760,970,556,198212,440,96216948,5690.830.1821,18574001-12-2018
8Onslaught (*) (T)Lutabra106140,691,094,4941,327,274,47626728,2510.890.219,946188004-05-2018
9Ultimate Allianze (*) (T)Carnera38542,484,640,198110,349,71512748,7560.960.1719,71651011-03-2019
10Raketa (*) (T)Pyra23149,904,661,598216,037,49617740,7850.870.2317,19174006-02-2019
11Cleaning Company (*) (T)Epoca12847,283,058,298369,398,89320325,9700.530.1615,826124007-10-2018
12Amerans (*) (T)Firmera32123,118,155,3952,147,483,64755417,7320.750.1915,431482022-04-2018
13Undaunted (*) (T)Relembra24728,010,997,799113,404,84912530,8430.440.1715,30862027-03-2018
14Necessary Evil (*) (T)Duna14058,926,944,898420,906,74921029,3840.60.1414,916107008-06-2018
15Whatever (*) (T)Epoca12628,442,244,199225,732,09716921,3230.410.1911,29890021-01-2017
16Locked (*) (T)Relembra11214,765,034,399131,830,66416618,6410.610.1311,279101017-08-2017
17Nights Watch (*) (T)SSFirmera14112,990,184,59992,128,96914119,9430.480.1910,72076023-07-2018
18Vindictive (*) (T)Epoca4739,377,890,698837,827,46233915,9140.850.199,800209029-12-2017
19Ninguem Dorme (*) (T)Lutabra4360,794,654,9981,413,829,18628712,3230.840.479,582223020-12-2017
20Brotherhood of Fate (*) (T)Epoca4620,645,473,099448,814,63327212,4940.540.177,260158022-11-2018
21Old Hunters (*) (T)Lutabra1075,791,654,40054,127,61111512,2590.410.196,93265009-05-2018
22Peaky Blinder (*) (T)IENossobra1165,980,352,40051,554,76212714,7340.570.186,66457010-08-2018
23Artillery (*) (T)PSLutabra4737,279,339,098793,177,4281959,1480.720.195,632120030-11-2018
24Diiehard Lantekos (*) (T)Relembra839,226,854,000111,166,91615012,4370.870.185,60368017-02-2019
25Retro Os (*) (T)Nossobra5965,448,076,4009,141,0685834,6100.980.155,1229019-03-2019
26Ligan (*) (T)Pyra8811,055,329,900125,628,74916114,1720.850.154,79955003-02-2019
27Respekt (*) (T)Carnera2248,893,387,00039,702,6218619,3090.980.184,72821010-03-2019
28Medievais (*) (T)Lutabra917,038,707,40077,348,43311610,5580.350.164,37348027-07-2018
29Neverlight (*) (T)Epoca1914,118,226,699743,064,5633246,1640.320.213,952208018-11-2017
30Nontoxic Pyra (*) (T)Pyra7112,909,963,199181,830,46814810,4920.560.153,66852022-01-2019
31Neutrals With Attitude (*) (T)Epoca1029,867,466,0992,147,483,6475525,52410.13,552355009-01-2019
32Brutality (*) (T)Firmera129,390,207,500782,517,2922993,58710.173,453288004-02-2019
33Refugiados de Bagda (*) (T)Firmera424,617,135,700109,931,8021265,2860.290.172,71465016-03-2017
34Rockers (*) (T)Lutabra93,886,271,100431,807,9002071,8650.890.222,533281028-08-2018
35Old Gizzards (*) (T)Carnera422,840,940,10067,641,4311355,6840.430.192,49059010-08-2018
36Nordesteam (*) (T)Relembra205,325,492,800266,274,6402234,4640.850.152,364118027-01-2019
37Adventurers of Silvera (*) (T)BRLutabra135,247,537,900403,656,7621962,5430.620.232,216170008-01-2019
38Up syndrome (*) (T)Epoca183,717,568,900206,531,6061943,5000.4402,173121009-02-2018
39Sad Originals (*) (T)Relembra119,535,333,700866,848,5183423,7640.910.552,077189026-01-2019
40Low Loyalty Club (*) (T)Firmera919,935,064,6992,147,483,6473803,41910.222,061229021-02-2019
41Demon Horde (*) (T)Firmera741,968,202,50026,597,331957,0160.490.092,00927028-04-2018
42No Juice (*) (T)Carnera992,479,931,60025,049,814817,9960.630.21,95520016-12-2018
43Rusher (*) (T)Relembra74,434,050,300633,435,7573032,1210.860.141,800257013-12-2018
44Holy Union (*) (T)Relembra291,547,007,90053,345,1001313,7980.480.211,62156017-12-2018
45Rokinghan (*) (T)Firmera95,860,205,700651,133,9672852,5670.780.111,559173009-01-2019
46Nether Realm (*) (T)Firmera143,870,878,800276,491,3431682,35110.141,553111016-01-2019
47Last Siege (*) (T)Duna413,336,263,90081,372,2901335,4610.560.121,51237025-12-2018
48Proxy Farmers (*) (T)Epoca133,786,456,900291,265,9151842,3900.690.311,469113009-05-2018
49Ripamente (*) (T)Pyra292,799,174,40096,523,2551504,3510.590.11,41349014-08-2018
50Target Down (*) (T)BRRelembra241,209,975,30050,415,6371313,1430.750.041,38558012-02-2019
51Viking (*) (T)Epoca232,495,448,400108,497,7571643,7820.780.091,36359012-08-2018
52Solaris (*) (T)Relembra73,869,149,600552,735,6572151,5040.7101,267181020-01-2018
53Unforgiven (*) (T)BRLutabra21944,166,10044,960,2901002,0980.430.191,22858008-12-2018
54Vindictive Society (*) (T)Epoca273,113,833,900115,327,1811273,4420.670.221,06239005-02-2018
55Chaos (*) (T)Firmera81,526,494,800190,811,8501771,41610.131,045131017-03-2019
56Gentlemenz (*) (T)Epoca103,521,366,500352,136,6501621,6240.80.496496026-08-2015
57Polisen (*) (T)Epoca201,537,021,50076,851,0751372,7300.750.190245024-02-2019
58Caveirao (*) (T)Nossobra121,090,216,10090,851,3421501,79710.1786072021-02-2019
59Jalapeno brothers (*) (T)Duna221,840,426,70083,655,7591493,2770.820.2784939006-02-2019
60Ignem Feram (*) (T)Firmera8965,976,600120,747,0751731,3810.630.2572190030-08-2018
61Peace Keepers (*) (T)Duna111,470,577,500133,688,8641731,9050.360.1871765022-01-2019
62Galacticos (*) (T)Lutabra9520,744,90057,860,5441331,1980.780.1169878003-02-2019
63Aktsuki (*) (T)Lutabra13342,709,40026,362,262831,0830.380.3865550027-02-2018
64Madlife (*) (T)Firmera22811,916,30036,905,286681,4890.360.1865330007-06-2018
65Baguncinha (*) (T)Lutabra66,440,114,8001,073,352,4671428540.830.33616103025-02-2019
66Bound (*) (T)PLRelembra27554,466,90020,535,811952,5650.850.1561623031-01-2019
67Mythic Dawn (*) (T)Lutabra71,389,233,700198,461,957936480.860.4360687013-11-2018
68Try Hard (*) (T)Firmera21519,919,70024,758,081741,5510.290.4859828008-07-2018
69Hogwarts (*) (T)Lutabra8977,891,900122,236,4877055810.2559474002-03-2019
70Atura ou Surta (*) (T)Nossobra27484,192,70017,933,063942,5420.780.2658622013-01-2019
71Old Hunters Den (*) (T)Lutabra6286,731,80047,788,633845020.83055092025-10-2018
72Sudden Power (*) (T)Nossobra25438,382,80017,535,312922,3050.60.254922021-01-2019
73Academy Ultimate Allianze (*) (T)Carnera51,380,753,100276,150,6202421,2090.80544109002-02-2019
74Groupower (*) (T)Firmera91,555,797,800172,866,4221601,4390.440.1152258029-10-2018
75Hard Core (*) (T)Lutabra22247,004,60011,227,482631,3890.680.2752024020-10-2018
76Smoke Enterprise (*) (T)Nossobra19477,617,60025,137,768911,7210.470.2151627012-08-2018
77Kavookavala (*) (T)Lutabra11325,794,40029,617,673677390.550.0943139027-02-2018
78Frozen Ville (*) (T)Lutabra6247,547,30041,257,883834990.50.3341369017-03-2019
79Galinha Pintadinha (*) (T)Nossobra18356,003,20019,777,956721,2870.280.1137521029-10-2018
80Freestyle (*) (T)Nossobra10351,173,70035,117,3701101,0970.50.136937006-02-2019
81Legendes Never Die (*) (T)Lutabra10909,509,20090,950,920545410.70.234234001-01-2019
82Yalnizca Bir (*) (T)Epoca15,765,865,4002,147,483,64770470410286286016-03-2019
83Fancy Guild (*) (T)Pyra41175,553,2004,281,785492,0160.220.242636008-08-2018
84Casksdotime (*) (T)Nossobra111,668,740,400151,703,673859320.450.1825123016-08-2018
85Segurando Guild House (*) (T)Relembra131,238,565,50095,274,269516620.380.0824119016-05-2018
86Furious Wolf (*) (T)Lutabra8246,351,70030,793,9621219650.63023529012-02-2019
87Miasma (*) (T)Pyra10150,603,90015,060,390929200.20.122823017-08-2018
88Old Players (*) (T)Lutabra1393,482,2007,190,938617930.850.1521717019-01-2019
89Knights Templar Cartel (*) (T)Epoca7243,506,90034,786,7001077490.86021531007-03-2019
90Royal Squad (*) (T)Relembra9169,136,40018,792,9339989510.2221324013-03-2019
91Last Pentagram (*) (T)Firmera791,493,90013,070,5577250110.1419928019-03-2019
92War Os (*) (T)Relembra84,772,608,300596,576,0371038250.880.1319324023-04-2018
93Exercito Brasileiro (*) (T)BRDuna13183,136,50014,087,423791,0310.850.1518514014-11-2018
94Cartel (*) (T)BRLutabra2766,177,0002,451,000421,1370.150.151716016-05-2018
95Shadows League (*) (T)Nossobra5324,227,90064,845,5801376850.6017034014-02-2019
96Closed Squad (*) (T)Lutabra10199,677,70019,967,770919060.70.316517020-02-2019
97Gurffy Boys (*) (T)Carnera14152,178,30010,869,879577980.50.0713510016-01-2019
98Toxa (*) (T)Relembra1377,922,2005,994,015658460.690.1513210012-02-2019
99House Maniacs (*) (T)Lutabra563,199,60012,639,9205025010.611723007-03-2019