Username:

Password:

Remember / Register
Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Almighty Os (*) (T)Lutabra2,7061,145,458,193,153423,303,102211571,7550.650.18371,437137012-12-2017
2Respekt Os (*) (T)Firmera1,918579,163,506,476301,962,204156299,9670.560.22173,80991014-11-2017
3Fechad Os (*) (T)Relembra1,465515,914,271,579352,159,912165241,0330.720.21116,98780019-12-2018
4Death Line (*) (T)SEEpoca385293,289,290,288761,790,36424393,6330.720.1957,439149022-04-2018
5Respekt (*) (T)Carnera78062,831,207,79780,552,83111589,8900.760.1932,26241004-04-2019
6Almighty Beginners (*) (T)Lutabra74147,810,497,99864,521,5909872,4810.490.1630,77542014-12-2017
7No Deal Alliance (*) (T)Nossobra617134,194,189,495217,494,63513180,6490.960.2230,48949023-06-2019
8Raketa (*) (T)Pyra392102,115,489,196260,498,69717769,2700.70.2127,32670006-02-2019
9Visunes Al Aire (*) (T)Duna403113,308,154,395281,161,67316666,7710.750.1627,13167001-12-2018
10Onslaught (*) (T)Lutabra136180,423,225,6931,326,641,36526235,5680.850.225,473187004-05-2018
11Amerans (*) (T)Firmera36130,767,067,2952,147,483,64752819,0140.780.1715,854440022-04-2018
12Vindictive (*) (T)Epoca5265,823,751,0971,265,841,36739420,4830.790.1913,827266029-12-2017
13Locked (*) (T)Relembra12423,910,357,799192,825,46618823,2970.750.213,480109017-08-2017
14Nights Watch (*) (T)SSFirmera14823,298,386,499157,421,53015222,5400.40.2212,02181023-07-2018
15Undaunted (*) (T)Relembra19718,271,520,39992,748,83511622,7770.390.1710,75755027-03-2018
16Peaky Blinder (*) (T)IENossobra15511,453,730,20073,895,03414923,1260.580.1810,74869010-08-2018
17Whatever (*) (T)Epoca11023,419,570,499212,905,18616518,1230.330.179,78789021-01-2017
18Ninguem Dorme (*) (T)Lutabra5351,763,082,698976,661,93823012,1770.830.429,398177020-12-2017
19Cleaning Company (*) (T)Epoca9016,847,359,599187,192,88416915,1760.430.199,167102007-10-2018
20Necessary Evil (*) (T)Duna10115,447,576,899152,946,30615715,8560.270.127,49474008-06-2018
21Old Hunters (*) (T)Lutabra1316,515,644,10049,737,74111114,5530.390.217,34556009-05-2018
22Infernal hammers (*) (T)Epoca3321,600,149,699654,549,9912949,7020.8806,810206031-05-2019
23Artillery (*) (T)PSLutabra3841,492,611,6981,091,910,8342188,2870.740.244,549120030-11-2018
24Neutrals With Attitude (*) (T)Epoca1339,440,788,2982,147,483,6475366,97010.154,448342009-01-2019
25Medievais (*) (T)Lutabra1097,161,062,70065,697,82310711,6250.340.194,30740027-07-2018
26Chaos (*) (T)Firmera208,142,378,000407,118,9002535,0660.90.13,826191017-03-2019
27Demon Horde (*) (T)Firmera863,954,408,60045,981,4951159,8580.40.093,82344028-04-2018
28Neverlight (*) (T)Epoca1812,576,653,799698,702,9893045,4760.330.173,595200018-11-2017
29Polisen (*) (T)Epoca475,977,583,900127,182,6361547,2450.830.133,56276024-02-2019
30One Alliiance (*) (T)Lutabra266,935,944,600266,767,1001714,4540.880.233,055118021-05-2019
31Amazings (*) (T)Lutabra386,878,893,700181,023,5181525,7940.550.292,78773015-04-2019
32Sad Originals (*) (T)Relembra1110,375,152,800943,195,7093533,8860.640.362,179198026-01-2019
33Refugiados de Bagda (*) (T)Firmera373,868,670,200104,558,6541174,3460.270.162,15658016-03-2017
34Adventurers of Silvera (*) (T)BRLutabra134,145,014,600318,847,2771862,4220.620.082,109162008-01-2019
35Mithos (*) (T)Duna295,973,542,800205,984,2341935,5850.760.172,10172026-04-2019
36Masonry (*) (T)Firmera332,863,016,60086,758,0791264,1540.610.242,09964003-04-2019
37Old Gizzards (*) (T)Carnera322,298,732,60071,835,3941374,3850.340.221,98962010-08-2018
38Brutality (*) (T)Firmera153,891,889,100259,459,2731492,2330.530.131,962131004-02-2019
39Ka Za Dum (*) (T)Epoca521,130,209,1992,147,483,6475952,973101,727345011-06-2019
40Discovery (*) (T)Epoca242,264,256,50094,344,0211653,9600.750.131,71171013-04-2019
41Duverdin Oteam (*) (T)Relembra211,681,365,90080,065,0431433,0040.8101,58375031-05-2019
42Outkast (*) (T)Nossobra302,532,255,40084,408,5131444,3340.770.31,56952003-04-2019
43Nether Realm (*) (T)Firmera144,471,331,300319,380,8071682,3510.570.211,554111016-01-2019
44Primal (*) (T)Pyra671,313,540,10019,605,076895,9670.550.181,50522023-03-2019
45Frailes Family (*) (T)Firmera116,840,841,400621,894,6732022,2230.640.361,490135011-03-2019
46Ripamente (*) (T)Pyra303,301,659,200110,055,3071514,5340.570.171,48750014-08-2018
47Taubateteam (*) (T)Lutabra15707,013,20047,134,2131221,8340.730.331,29887012-04-2019
48Rokinghan (*) (T)Firmera145,257,605,300375,543,2361712,3930.50.211,26590009-01-2019
49Mythic Dawn (*) (T)Lutabra112,533,765,100230,342,2821331,4640.730.271,248113013-11-2018
50No Juice (*) (T)Carnera761,006,422,20013,242,397675,1250.320.241,20616016-12-2018
51Unforgiven (*) (T)BRLutabra19911,903,30047,994,9111021,9410.210.161,18863008-12-2018
52Churrascaria (*) (T)Nossobra185,397,273,300299,848,5171783,2120.670.281,14063005-04-2019
53Falcon Order Firmera (*) (T)Firmera27938,896,00034,773,926972,6080.890.041,10141006-05-2019
54Vindictive Society (*) (T)Epoca282,314,861,40082,673,6211333,7100.750.251,03837005-02-2018
55Maggots (*) (T)Relembra151,737,564,200115,837,6131552,3260.730.21,03869019-03-2019
56Atrium (*) (T)Carnera151,198,825,80079,921,7201402,0980.60.331,00367005-04-2019
57Jalapeno brothers (*) (T)Duna232,668,482,200116,020,9651623,7370.70.2699743006-02-2019
58Family (*) (T)Carnera193,008,547,300158,344,5951262,39510.2197051004-06-2019
59Gentlemenz (*) (T)Epoca103,628,588,500362,858,8501641,6370.60.496597026-08-2015
60Supermacy (*) (T)Epoca122,408,448,700200,704,0581772,12510.1795780017-05-2019
61Saints maxrush (*) (T)Lutabra14527,776,70037,698,3361131,5820.860.2995468017-04-2019
62Ownage (*) (T)Lutabra21926,112,30044,100,5861122,3590.670.1482739011-04-2019
63Resistencia (*) (T)Lutabra75,991,780,100855,968,5862221,5530.860.29816117005-06-2019
64Unit (*) (T)Lutabra131,175,111,90090,393,223971,2550.920.1577660021-05-2019
65Player versus Monster (*) (T)Carnera93,377,407,500375,267,5002522,2680.890.1172681009-06-2019
66Oscarin Lovers (*) (T)Lutabra8865,739,700108,217,462897100.750.2569587020-04-2019
67Ignem Feram (*) (T)Firmera8931,684,100116,460,5121621,29510.2568285011-04-2019
68Unsullied (*) (T)Firmera10622,766,00062,276,6001391,3900.60.166767018-05-2019
69Baguncinha (*) (T)Lutabra79,539,729,3001,362,818,4711419840.710.1463190025-02-2019
70Hard Core (*) (T)Lutabra24288,513,70012,021,404651,5550.50.2561626020-10-2018
71Old Players (*) (T)Lutabra17297,534,60017,502,035791,3430.530.1260135019-01-2019
72Old Legends (*) (T)Carnera16417,400,00026,087,5001121,7870.880.2554534019-04-2019
73Groupower (*) (T)Firmera121,631,113,900135,926,1581261,5070.580.0853445029-10-2018
74Maxteam (*) (T)Lutabra11625,592,80056,872,073829040.730.2751247028-05-2019
75Big Leagues (*) (T)Carnera81,633,247,500204,155,9371491,1910.630.2550263007-04-2019
76Smoke Enterprise (*) (T)Nossobra22439,550,30019,979,559761,6660.320.1444920012-08-2018
77Freestyle (*) (T)Nossobra12589,922,60049,160,2171061,2770.830.2541234006-02-2019
78Treinos da Academia (*) (T)Lutabra10309,606,90030,960,6901121,1230.30.240240011-04-2019
79Grime Squad (*) (T)Relembra7484,991,70069,284,5291299000.86039156023-06-2019
80Alpha Wolf Tribe (*) (T)Carnera181,070,570,20059,476,122811,4500.780.2838722021-04-2019
81Hermanos (*) (T)Lutabra8366,244,00045,780,5008467210.3836345001-04-2019
82Last Pentagram (*) (T)Firmera10299,286,90029,928,690919140.90.133233019-03-2019
83Era Individual (*) (T)Relembra18318,789,20017,710,511891,6050.720.2832118007-05-2019
84Darkness Union (*) (T)Relembra25286,153,90011,446,156651,6170.720.1230412004-06-2019
85Familia Pyradus (*) (T)Pyra16352,591,70022,036,981921,4780.810.1329318023-05-2019
86Valiance (*) (T)Epoca13180,521,70013,886,285771,0020.690.0825920027-01-2019
87Fancy Guild (*) (T)Pyra39169,285,9004,340,664491,9210.230.232346008-08-2018
88House Guild (*) (T)Lutabra1110,760,300110,760,30019019010232232025-06-2019
89Armada (*) (T)Relembra1158,832,8005,348,4365358010.3623121020-06-2019
90So Quero House (*) (T)Lutabra6120,669,10020,111,517824900.830.3321836024-06-2019
91Retro Warriors (*) (T)Epoca4380,055,60095,013,9001736930.750.2521754006-06-2019
92Sparkles (*) (T)Epoca5310,619,80062,123,9606532410.214228012-05-2019
93Bora Bora Bora (*) (T)Relembra12106,504,3008,875,358597020.92013711020-05-2019
94Forgotten Heroes (*) (T)Carnera1191,479,4008,316,309738000.91013212009-06-2019
95Wipe (*) (T)Lutabra754,740,4007,820,0577049210.4312518006-06-2019
96Alcatrazz (*) (T)Lutabra554,910,80010,982,1604823910.212224016-06-2019
97Rusher (*) (T)Relembra1069,239,7006,923,970535300.8012212013-12-2018
98Starteam (*) (T)Lutabra6341,659,80056,943,300955700.83011720019-04-2019
99Mythwar Trend (*) (T)Lutabra774,941,00010,705,857664640.710.1411016005-05-2019