Username:

Password:

Remember / Register
Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 3EK: 4RP: 18S: 2 MS: 37D: 1ED: 35
Players online: 4580 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Apprentice Pedro (*) (T) Dibra 31 - 0:00 27:15 24:00 0:45 0:30 0:30 0:00 12:30 9:30 0:15
2 Janmax (*) (T) Estela 96 - 26:30 26:00 18:15 2:30 2:45 0:15 0:15 7:30 5:00 0:00
3 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 209 - 193:30 105:30 29:45 7:15 2:30 6:00 1:30 6:45 3:45 2:00
4 Afrobeat (*) (T) Lobera 47 - 3:30 95:00 26:15 3:45 3:30 4:00 2:15 5:45 3:30 3:30
5 Psyman The Rooker (*) (T) Lobera 82 - 168:45 96:30 39:45 6:30 7:15 9:00 10:00 4:30 2:30 0:00
6 Investigador Rookgaardiano (*) (T) Wintera 40 - 17:45 29:45 22:00 5:30 1:45 2:45 1:45 4:30 4:30 1:15
7 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 155 - 209:15 109:45 32:00 5:30 3:15 5:45 0:00 4:15 7:15 6:00
8 Derchis Rooker (*) (T) Kenora 82 - 0:00 54:30 23:15 0:15 4:00 8:30 6:30 4:00 0:00 0:00
9 Sweet Zombie (*) (T) Calmera 70 - 0:00 7:15 7:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:45 3:30 0:00
10 Pelli Rookgaard (*) (T) Olera 31 - 20:45 6:30 6:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 1:30 3:30 0:15 0:30
11 King of Belluma (*) (T) Belluma 39 - 25:15 51:15 14:45 3:00 0:15 2:00 2:30 3:15 2:00 1:45
12 Spinex (*) (T) Antica 76 - 107:00 63:45 21:15 7:15 0:45 4:00 0:45 3:00 3:00 2:30
13 Pottico (*) (T) Gladera 31 - 0:45 5:00 4:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 3:00 0:15 0:15
14 Tescon (*) (T) Celesta 35 - 0:30 13:45 6:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 1:30 3:00 0:00 1:30
15 Tinny Tiger (*) (T) Antica 27 - 0:00 10:45 10:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:00 4:45 3:00
16 Eternalkina of Candia (*) (T) Monza 61 - 9:45 18:30 12:45 2:30 1:15 2:15 2:00 2:45 2:00 0:00
17 Strugu Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 70 - 90:15 64:15 14:15 4:00 1:45 3:15 2:15 2:45 0:15 0:00
18 Rookmyth (*) (T) Antica 29 - 0:00 14:15 5:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:30 2:30 0:15 0:00
19 Adventurer Adrian (*) (T) Vunira 67 - 7:45 40:30 13:30 2:00 1:30 2:30 1:45 2:30 2:15 1:00
20 Milky Rook (*) (T) Antica 38 - 31:45 57:15 15:15 6:15 0:45 0:15 0:15 2:30 3:30 1:45
21 Luki Rookstayer (*) (T) Solidera 44 - 0:00 4:30 4:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 1:00 0:00
22 Mepi Samoonnhem (*) (T) Impera 97 - 2:00 18:30 7:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 4:15 0:00
23 Branticus (*) (T) Antica 30 - 0:00 22:15 9:45 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:00 2:30 3:15 1:45
24 Blok Zeif (*) (T) Astera 45 - 29:30 43:15 10:45 5:00 1:30 1:00 0:00 2:30 0:45 0:00
25 Rook Of Quilia (*) (T) Peloria 53 - 0:00 23:30 9:15 1:30 1:00 1:00 2:00 2:00 1:45 0:00
26 Scoob Doll Rookstayer (*) (T) Monza 28 - 0:00 11:15 6:30 0:00 0:30 0:45 1:45 2:00 1:30 0:00
27 Rookstayer Refugia (*) (T) Refugia 40 - 12:30 8:45 8:45 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:15 2:00 4:45 0:45
28 Bruno Legolas (*) (T) Nefera 85 - 70:15 42:15 16:30 2:30 3:00 2:15 2:15 2:00 2:30 2:00
29 Aztharoth Rookgaard (*) (T) Nefera 27 - 0:00 11:15 6:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 0:00 4:15
30 Dom Rookgaard (*) (T) Calmera 29 - 0:00 17:45 10:15 0:15 1:00 2:00 1:30 2:00 3:30 0:00
31 Ibram (*) (T) Nefera 49 - 0:00 5:00 5:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:45 2:00 0:00 0:00
32 Dran Dred (*) (T) Zunera 71 - 0:00 29:30 10:15 2:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 1:30 3:00
33 Bogus Rookstayer (*) (T) Peloria 96 - 3:00 13:45 10:45 2:30 1:30 0:15 2:45 1:45 1:30 0:30
34 Thais Lost Hero (*) (T) Nefera 41 - 0:00 17:45 11:45 2:30 1:45 5:30 0:15 1:45 0:00 0:00
35 Ruker Rukador (*) (T) Gentebra 46 - 26:00 12:00 7:00 1:00 1:00 1:30 1:45 1:45 0:00 0:00
36 Lord Elester (*) (T) Antica 50 - 0:00 5:00 5:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 3:15 0:00
37 Kalya Aquila (*) (T) Relania 26 - 0:00 5:30 2:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:30 0:00
38 Silven Akashi Rooker (*) (T) Lobera 42 - 0:00 22:30 4:30 0:00 1:15 0:30 1:15 1:30 0:00 0:00
39 Matador Skull (*) (T) Peloria 43 - 14:45 3:45 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 1:00 0:00
40 Roxie Rookgaard (*) (T) Talera 31 - 0:00 12:15 9:00 2:45 0:45 2:15 1:30 1:15 0:00 0:30
41 Far Side (*) (T) Antica 27 - 0:00 8:15 3:00 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00
42 Filho de Rookgaard (*) (T) Lobera 108 - 0:00 1:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00
43 Motoca de Rookgaard (*) (T) Lutabra 31 - 13:15 7:00 4:00 1:30 0:15 0:15 0:15 1:15 0:30 0:00
44 Syster Stor (*) (T) Zunera 44 - 12:00 16:15 2:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:30 1:15 0:00 0:00
45 Tiny Noob (*) (T) Calmera 32 - 0:15 2:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:15 0:00
46 Rookstayer John (*) (T) Vunira 27 - 0:00 2:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:45
47 Diaba dos Infernus (*) (T) Lobera 59 - 1:30 1:30 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:00 0:00 0:00
48 Belthik Leon (*) (T) Vunira 31 - 0:00 3:30 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:15 1:15
49 Wilkle (*) (T) Celesta 95 - 44:15 27:45 11:15 1:30 1:00 2:30 1:45 1:00 1:30 2:00
50 Lady Arvoux (*) (T) Kalibra 30 - 13:15 8:00 3:30 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:15 0:00
51 Svage (*) (T) Nefera 80 - 1:30 7:00 6:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 3:00 0:45 0:15 0:00
52 Roke Algarin (*) (T) Vunira 35 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00
53 Yaxio Rookstayer (*) (T) Secura 84 - 0:00 7:15 2:30 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:45 0:00 0:00
54 Andalit (*) (T) Astera 29 - 3:30 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00
55 Bellona Garkin (*) (T) Calmera 40 - 9:15 8:30 2:00 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:45 0:30 0:00
56 Zary Shus (*) (T) Menera 29 - 4:15 31:30 14:45 2:15 2:00 4:30 2:15 0:45 3:00 0:00
57 Lucas del rook (*) (T) Solidera 32 - 0:00 7:00 2:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:30 0:00
58 Cavaleiro of Menera (*) (T) Menera 80 - 0:00 7:45 5:30 0:45 0:45 2:00 0:45 0:45 0:15 0:15
59 Japet (*) (T) Estela 57 - 27:30 4:00 2:15 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00
60 Rabbitoff (*) (T) Faluna 30 - 2:00 4:15 2:30 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:30 0:45 0:15 0:15
61 Nikoshima Old Zanerarook (*) (T) Solidera 54 - 64:15 30:30 9:30 2:45 3:00 1:30 0:45 0:45 0:45 0:00
62 Engiineer (*) (T) Estela 50 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00
63 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Wintera 28 - 14:15 12:30 5:00 0:15 0:15 0:45 1:15 0:30 1:30 0:30
64 Itachi King Sharingan (*) (T) Bona 28 - 0:00 7:15 2:30 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
65 Zygarvan (*) (T) Calmera 42 - 0:00 57:30 13:00 0:30 0:15 0:30 0:45 0:30 9:00 1:30
66 Rookero de'Master (*) (T) Vunira 122 - 1:45 2:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:00 0:00
67 Vaylan Rookstayer (*) (T) Menera 59 - 58:30 11:00 4:00 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:30 2:00 0:30
68 Ranir (*) (T) Refugia 31 - 1:15 2:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00
69 Irokargon (*) (T) Ferobra 29 - 0:00 12:15 6:30 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:30 2:45 0:00
70 Vovo de rook (*) (T) Gladera 39 - 17:00 15:00 7:00 0:00 1:15 1:15 1:45 0:30 1:30 0:45
71 Karkaroph (*) (T) Impera 55 - 9:15 4:00 3:15 0:15 0:00 2:15 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00
72 Manv (*) (T) Bona 66 - 0:30 6:15 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:30 1:15 1:00
73 Brian Rook Star (*) (T) Calmera 32 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00
74 Nostalgic Rookgaard (*) (T) Serdebra 51 - 1:15 5:45 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:45 0:30 0:00 0:00
75 Soros Traya (*) (T) Impera 44 - 0:00 14:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00
76 Tatsos Tatan (*) (T) Peloria 34 - 5:45 17:30 1:45 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
77 Levi Miresty (*) (T) Solidera 56 - 34:00 41:30 15:00 3:30 2:30 1:45 0:00 0:30 3:45 3:00
78 Mystic Stayer (*) (T) Gladera 111 - 1:00 24:45 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:00 0:30
79 Mala Lexe (*) (T) Lobera 56 - 0:45 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
80 Asyone (*) (T) Refugia 43 - 15:45 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
81 Saky (*) (T) Relembra 60 - 31:00 19:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
82 Dean Fighter (*) (T) Zunera 27 - 0:00 2:30 2:30 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00
83 Sam Sir Konin (*) (T) Pyra 57 - 22:00 8:45 4:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 2:45
84 Filipe Heath (*) (T) Descubra 28 - 9:30 4:15 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:45
85 Arrarack (*) (T) Astera 73 - 0:30 10:15 5:15 0:45 0:00 1:45 1:15 0:30 0:30 0:30
86 Slink Rookstayer (*) (T) Lobera 47 - 6:15 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
87 Czadii (*) (T) Bona 71 - 48:45 11:15 3:15 0:15 0:30 1:30 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:15
88 Zu'Rookstayer (*) (T) Celesta 40 - 1:15 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
89 Pirata de Rookgaard (*) (T) Relembra 41 - 6:30 13:15 12:45 1:15 2:00 1:00 1:00 0:30 6:00 1:00
90 Shazzham (*) (T) Luminera 120 - 6:30 3:15 1:45 0:15 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00
91 Harvalien (*) (T) Damora 76 - 58:30 29:00 7:45 0:30 1:00 0:45 2:30 0:15 0:45 2:00
92 Xixique of Rook (*) (T) Calmera 46 - 5:15 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
93 Gren of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 60 - 7:00 5:30 1:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 1:00
94 Lord Argentum (*) (T) Menera 26 - 2:45 2:15 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
95 Dragos Khara (*) (T) Impera 51 - 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
96 Queen Bonus (*) (T) Antica 36 - 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
97 Blood (*) (T) Lobera 45 - 1:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
98 Surnuz (*) (T) Impera 77 - 3:30 2:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
99 Faurex (*) (T) Secura 53 - 3:30 2:15 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
100 Nameless Pharaoh (*) (T) Harmonia 50 - 1:45 8:30 2:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:15