Username:

Password:

Remember / Register
Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 6EK: 3P: 3RP: 5S: 2 MS: 44D: 3ED: 34
Players online: 12898 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Argan Serst (*) (T) Antica 75 S 345:00 437:30 161:30 24:00 22:00 19:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
2 Cooker (*) (T) Antica 39 ED 582:30 448:15 162:30 24:00 23:00 19:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
3 Whadawhada (*) (T) Honbra 70 EK 1:30 84:45 84:45 24:00 19:00 13:30 0:45 8:00 2:00 17:30
4 Rada Eoron (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 0:00 369:15 160:15 24:00 21:30 19:30 24:00 23:15 24:00 24:00
5 Kamyna (*) (T) Funera 88 MS 219:00 325:00 123:00 24:00 21:45 15:15 18:45 14:00 19:45 9:30
6 Chulivus Tegashard (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 380:45 160:30 24:00 21:45 19:30 24:00 23:15 24:00 24:00
7 Senhon Arian (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 393:30 158:15 24:00 20:30 19:30 24:00 22:15 24:00 24:00
8 Cichy Gazownik (*) (T) Antica 67 P 590:45 436:00 162:15 24:00 23:00 19:30 23:45 24:00 24:00 24:00
9 Prauster (*) (T) Damora 167 ED 346:00 265:00 98:30 24:00 22:15 19:30 1:30 4:00 4:15 23:00
10 Ask (*) (T) Furia 46 MS 291:45 420:30 156:30 24:00 21:30 19:30 24:00 19:30 24:00 24:00
11 Uliona Azgad (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:30 401:00 159:00 24:00 21:30 19:30 24:00 22:00 24:00 24:00
12 Orcis Sergarael (*) (T) Furia 31 MS 0:00 395:15 159:15 24:00 21:30 19:30 24:00 22:15 24:00 24:00
13 Arkss Theonder (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 393:30 157:45 23:45 20:30 19:30 24:00 22:00 24:00 24:00
14 Serith Thobill (*) (T) Harmonia 150 RP 0:30 91:45 91:45 23:45 23:00 13:30 2:15 1:15 4:15 23:45
15 Cervezita Bien Fria (*) (T) Funera 160 MS 248:00 441:15 149:30 23:45 23:00 19:30 20:30 16:30 22:45 23:30
16 Kako Hunting (*) (T) Belobra 273 ED 597:15 426:00 149:00 23:45 22:30 12:30 22:30 23:00 21:45 23:00
17 Gilgakmezh Opc (*) (T) Noctera 451 ED 201:15 180:45 108:30 23:45 12:15 17:45 6:30 11:00 17:30 19:45
18 Nkkox (*) (T) Garnera 434 ED 206:30 374:45 136:45 23:45 20:15 11:15 22:15 19:15 20:00 20:00
19 Jona Os (*) (T) Quelibra 373 ED 440:15 207:15 110:45 23:45 19:45 3:15 21:45 20:30 10:15 11:30
20 Fuuka Aoi (*) (T) Honbra 153 RP 536:45 356:15 150:00 23:45 20:45 18:45 21:15 21:00 23:45 20:45
21 Queloqueloque (*) (T) Funera 45 MS 11:30 379:15 124:45 23:45 14:00 8:30 23:45 15:15 16:30 23:00
22 Alchemist Hydra (*) (T) Furia 179 MS 378:15 399:45 143:00 23:45 19:30 19:15 17:00 15:45 24:00 23:45
23 Fishing Rods (*) (T) Furia 134 MS 340:15 357:45 129:45 23:45 22:00 19:30 13:30 17:30 19:15 14:15
24 Frigoff Randy (*) (T) Quintera 361 ED 171:30 342:45 148:00 23:45 19:45 18:00 22:15 20:30 20:15 23:30
25 Kiwix (*) (T) Kenora 331 ED 580:45 207:00 106:45 23:45 9:30 10:30 8:30 11:00 20:15 23:15
26 Grevsa Soka (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 378:45 158:45 23:45 20:45 19:30 24:00 22:45 24:00 24:00
27 Naya Of Pheonix (*) (T) Quelibra 358 MS 0:00 189:45 99:30 23:45 19:45 10:15 21:00 12:45 0:45 11:15
28 Probrema (*) (T) Ferobra 228 ED 55:30 267:45 144:00 23:45 23:00 12:00 20:15 22:00 19:45 23:15
29 Zapio Cara (*) (T) Furia 47 MS 91:45 432:30 151:00 23:45 20:45 19:30 24:00 21:15 24:00 17:45
30 Solaras (*) (T) Impera 775 ED 172:15 120:15 58:30 23:45 7:30 12:30 3:15 2:45 7:45 1:00
31 Asraille junior (*) (T) Celesta 119 MS 380:45 160:30 68:45 23:30 12:00 7:30 0:00 0:00 2:45 23:00
32 Chillpaii (*) (T) Funera 73 MS 12:15 181:15 132:15 23:30 19:30 11:00 19:15 17:15 19:30 22:15
33 Massaki Sumida (*) (T) Funera 140 MS 166:00 433:00 154:30 23:30 22:30 19:00 23:15 24:00 23:45 18:30
34 Samovix (*) (T) Tortura 209 MS 3:30 119:15 106:30 23:30 22:30 19:30 6:45 6:00 5:45 22:30
35 Sariens Phal (*) (T) Firmera 107 ED 375:45 404:00 147:15 23:30 21:30 19:00 23:00 21:30 19:30 19:15
36 Smutne Pepee (*) (T) Monza 324 ED 145:30 269:00 119:00 23:30 11:45 10:30 13:00 18:15 18:00 24:00
37 Menna Darem (*) (T) Calmera 303 ED 633:45 441:45 158:15 23:30 22:45 18:30 24:00 23:45 23:45 22:00
38 Broxyss (*) (T) Impera 229 ED 131:30 313:45 114:00 23:30 22:45 12:00 13:45 12:15 10:45 19:00
39 Dedo Nervozinho (*) (T) Wintera 337 ED 208:15 165:15 111:30 23:30 21:15 16:30 0:00 11:30 18:30 20:15
40 Sio Lover (*) (T) Relania 155 ED 17:45 289:30 145:00 23:30 22:45 13:45 18:30 20:45 21:45 24:00
41 Boomboom Paw (*) (T) Relembra 149 MS 7:30 127:15 98:45 23:15 20:45 10:15 8:15 8:30 9:00 18:45
42 Nick Elodion (*) (T) Honbra 104 P 462:15 352:15 133:15 23:15 14:45 3:30 22:00 22:15 24:00 23:30
43 Doun Havoc (*) (T) Nossobra 156 MS 84:15 231:45 134:00 23:15 21:45 18:15 5:00 23:00 22:45 20:00
44 Hubix (*) (T) Relania 118 MS 326:30 280:30 142:00 23:15 16:30 13:00 19:30 22:00 24:00 23:45
45 Szalona Stonka (*) (T) Harmonia 138 K 2:45 72:30 72:30 23:15 13:00 9:30 0:00 0:00 6:15 20:30
46 Mazenger (*) (T) Vunira 92 MS 27:15 268:30 125:00 23:15 21:45 12:30 9:00 20:00 20:30 18:00
47 Bob marley legendary (*) (T) Funera 168 MS 254:15 288:45 99:30 23:15 14:15 15:45 8:15 5:45 18:45 13:30
48 Jeffinsz Kbuum (*) (T) Garnera 421 ED 235:45 256:00 106:45 23:15 22:30 7:15 16:00 13:45 9:45 14:15
49 Hulork (*) (T) Belobra 286 K 53:45 354:15 159:45 23:15 22:45 19:15 23:45 23:45 23:45 23:15
50 Zomo Cybras (*) (T) Furia 50 MS 93:30 430:15 150:30 23:15 20:30 19:30 17:00 22:15 24:00 24:00
51 Issa Sorc (*) (T) Nefera 306 MS 19:30 307:30 136:00 23:15 19:30 14:30 21:30 19:15 17:45 20:15
52 Hekow (*) (T) Quelibra 444 ED 524:30 244:30 136:30 23:00 20:15 18:00 22:00 20:45 20:30 12:00
53 Comohyo (*) (T) Funera 48 MS 81:15 285:00 146:15 23:00 19:00 12:30 22:00 22:30 23:45 23:30
54 Vasyl Loma Chenko (*) (T) Funera 56 MS 0:00 249:30 135:45 23:00 21:15 18:30 21:30 10:15 23:00 18:15
55 Porthus (*) (T) Venebra 176 ED 0:00 281:45 134:00 23:00 21:45 18:15 17:00 23:45 10:00 20:15
56 Bob Esponja Alv (*) (T) Funera 88 MS 0:00 160:15 100:45 23:00 2:45 0:45 20:00 21:45 8:45 23:45
57 Old Kaelex (*) (T) Quintera 414 ED 152:30 280:45 111:00 23:00 10:00 1:45 18:00 18:30 19:15 20:30
58 Jaiminho Chaves (*) (T) Assombra 212 MS 276:15 433:15 148:30 23:00 20:00 18:15 22:30 16:45 24:00 24:00
59 Iury Wastafull (*) (T) Garnera 403 ED 243:45 196:00 94:45 23:00 22:30 6:00 1:45 11:15 9:45 20:30
60 Rodolfex Tanker (*) (T) Quelibra 530 EK 207:15 219:15 154:15 23:00 21:45 18:00 23:30 23:45 20:30 23:45
61 Saa Fa (*) (T) Assombra 107 ED 36:45 254:30 96:30 22:45 19:15 18:45 11:30 7:00 0:45 16:30
62 Torkinhasz (*) (T) Lutabra 600 EK 154:30 57:45 38:00 22:45 9:15 2:15 1:15 2:30 0:00 0:00
63 Taa Mac (*) (T) Quelibra 298 MS 512:00 365:15 123:00 22:45 17:45 17:00 16:30 21:45 19:30 7:45
64 Maxy Merlin (*) (T) Funera 31 ED 0:00 71:15 69:00 22:45 19:15 18:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 8:30
65 Black Bridess (*) (T) Damora 264 MS 592:45 385:00 120:00 22:45 14:30 17:15 16:00 11:45 22:15 15:30
66 Jaamorn Deraemon (*) (T) Serdebra 209 RP 441:30 347:15 141:00 22:45 22:15 18:15 22:30 15:00 22:00 18:15
67 Magooh (*) (T) Descubra 299 ED 117:30 119:00 105:45 22:45 21:00 17:00 4:30 3:15 15:30 21:45
68 Mauro Jones (*) (T) Nefera 124 MS 123:15 258:15 103:00 22:45 14:15 16:15 13:15 16:00 10:45 9:45
69 Slavic Opc (*) (T) Noctera 348 MS 448:00 170:00 121:45 22:45 14:30 17:00 3:00 18:45 23:00 22:45
70 Jovem do Masflam (*) (T) Nossobra 155 MS 200:00 340:15 150:00 22:45 20:00 16:30 23:30 22:15 23:15 21:45
71 Magezin Sequelado (*) (T) Ombra 316 MS 109:30 141:45 52:00 22:30 3:00 2:00 1:45 0:00 6:15 16:30
72 Pipo Bruxo (*) (T) Serdebra 61 MS 2:00 317:30 139:30 22:30 21:45 14:00 18:00 19:45 20:15 23:15
73 Gatosk (*) (T) Talera 251 ED 82:15 179:00 97:45 22:30 6:00 9:00 15:15 15:15 9:00 20:45
74 Tio Piinga (*) (T) Honbra 333 MS 434:45 335:00 125:45 22:30 22:15 16:30 20:45 20:15 12:30 11:00
75 Emici Rodolfinho (*) (T) Quelibra 390 ED 354:30 365:00 129:45 22:30 11:15 11:15 23:45 20:30 17:30 23:00
76 Fabiol Wicked (*) (T) Antica 49 MS 0:45 113:15 102:45 22:30 22:00 12:15 11:00 8:15 8:45 18:00
77 Igorzito Charlover (*) (T) Ombra 437 ED 27:45 217:45 98:30 22:30 10:45 10:15 10:45 7:30 16:15 20:30
78 Czlowiek Predkosic (*) (T) Antica 26 P 51:45 278:30 99:30 22:30 22:00 12:15 6:00 9:45 9:00 18:00
79 Scoureer Marcioo (*) (T) Furia 134 MS 141:00 178:45 63:00 22:30 9:00 14:45 12:30 0:30 3:45 0:00
80 Bombex du Rodolfex (*) (T) Quintera 243 ED 352:45 377:45 128:15 22:30 21:45 19:00 16:00 10:15 19:45 19:00
81 Vrauh (*) (T) Quelibra 186 ED 2:15 257:15 128:00 22:15 13:15 19:00 10:15 16:00 23:30 23:45
82 Khaliil (*) (T) Honbra 166 S 392:15 304:45 107:30 22:15 20:15 15:00 17:30 17:00 10:15 5:15
83 Xandinho Backagain (*) (T) Assombra 92 MS 44:00 103:45 56:30 22:15 1:15 0:00 2:30 9:15 14:45 6:30
84 Guizao Dhated (*) (T) Venebra 244 MS 153:45 240:45 93:30 22:15 15:30 9:30 12:00 12:45 9:15 12:15
85 Monika Malaxa (*) (T) Duna 312 EK 143:45 143:15 94:00 22:15 20:15 13:00 0:30 4:30 13:15 20:15
86 Magyc Heavy Megan (*) (T) Wintera 543 MS 296:45 300:30 128:00 22:15 16:30 18:30 22:45 13:15 15:45 19:00
87 Tyaneo (*) (T) Talera 201 ED 128:30 204:00 117:30 22:15 15:30 11:00 15:45 17:15 12:30 23:15
88 Showbota Mage (*) (T) Belobra 240 MS 485:30 346:45 118:00 22:15 20:30 15:15 17:00 4:15 18:15 20:30
89 Gordinhu Bomba (*) (T) Quelibra 240 ED 269:30 345:30 104:15 22:15 21:15 19:00 0:00 0:00 18:30 23:15
90 Netella El Ensillado (*) (T) Lobera 339 MS 0:00 126:00 45:15 22:15 8:15 0:00 5:45 6:45 0:00 2:15
91 Input (*) (T) Talera 204 ED 211:30 192:30 117:00 22:15 15:30 11:00 15:30 17:00 12:30 23:15
92 Outro Bombdu Rudolfis (*) (T) Quelibra 272 ED 185:30 357:30 147:45 22:15 13:15 18:45 22:30 23:45 23:30 23:45
93 Leco Isback (*) (T) Honbra 137 S 190:45 134:00 97:15 22:15 20:15 15:00 7:30 17:00 10:15 5:00
94 Lbombinha Rudolfim (*) (T) Quelibra 248 ED 138:00 363:00 148:00 22:15 21:00 13:15 23:45 23:45 20:15 23:45
95 Popo King (*) (T) Honbra 118 D 225:30 303:30 107:45 22:15 20:15 15:00 17:45 17:00 10:15 5:15
96 Sky of Teseu (*) (T) Honbra 172 S 380:45 283:15 107:45 22:15 20:15 15:00 17:45 17:00 10:15 5:15
97 Uruk Nazg (*) (T) Macabra 424 RP 218:00 273:00 108:00 22:15 21:00 10:00 13:00 17:45 14:15 9:45
98 Dark Zalth (*) (T) Venebra 78 MS 238:45 229:00 96:30 22:15 4:45 0:00 18:15 16:15 19:45 15:15
99 Eo Troinha (*) (T) Impera 275 ED 1:15 83:45 63:30 22:15 22:45 6:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 11:30
100 Chyoko Yahara (*) (T) Honbra 195 ED 206:30 290:45 93:15 22:00 10:00 4:45 17:45 8:00 15:30 15:15