Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
EK: 3P: 1RP: 4S: 2 MS: 40ED: 50
Players online: 13740 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Kago Lerkwoe (*) (T) Pyra 30 MS 1:00 286:45 133:15 24:00 19:15 18:15 23:15 22:15 2:15 24:00
2 Kayena Dejet (*) (T) Pyra 30 MS 1:15 283:00 133:00 24:00 19:15 18:15 23:15 22:15 2:15 23:45
3 Negatuh Myth (*) (T) Quintera 33 K 638:00 307:45 58:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 24:00
4 Joseph The Mage (*) (T) Pyra 30 ED 41:30 282:45 133:45 24:00 19:15 18:30 23:30 22:15 2:15 24:00
5 Kako Hunting (*) (T) Belobra 207 ED 540:15 330:15 109:30 24:00 11:00 17:15 19:30 17:45 2:00 18:00
6 Eowinia Valawa (*) (T) Garnera 27 K 637:15 307:45 58:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 24:00
7 Cichy Gazownik (*) (T) Antica 67 P 369:15 387:00 137:00 24:00 21:00 17:45 24:00 24:00 2:15 24:00
8 Caltrothus (*) (T) Quelibra 113 MS 202:45 228:15 109:00 24:00 10:15 14:30 20:00 18:15 0:00 22:00
9 Kroosz Putz (*) (T) Impera 28 S 636:45 307:45 58:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 24:00
10 Kefiran (*) (T) Belobra 336 EK 506:45 286:15 133:15 24:00 18:00 17:15 23:45 24:00 2:15 24:00
11 Silent Mountain (*) (T) Kenora 26 K 637:15 307:45 58:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 24:00
12 Elenna Yavanna (*) (T) Calmera 28 S 637:15 307:45 58:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 24:00
13 Cooker (*) (T) Antica 39 ED 588:30 391:30 138:00 24:00 21:00 18:45 24:00 24:00 2:15 24:00
14 Arka Kadetron antica (*) (T) Antica 41 S 306:15 339:30 115:00 24:00 15:15 16:45 18:15 16:45 0:00 24:00
15 Captain White Owl (*) (T) Vita 36 S 637:30 308:15 58:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 24:00
16 Atchim Saude (*) (T) Firmera 28 K 636:45 306:15 58:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 24:00
17 Rap Cru (*) (T) Ombra 347 ED 140:45 248:30 106:45 24:00 16:30 16:00 23:30 16:45 0:30 9:30
18 Jovem (*) (T) Ferobra 351 MS 584:00 363:45 126:30 23:45 16:30 17:00 23:30 23:15 2:15 20:15
19 Old John (*) (T) Astera 581 MS 561:00 309:30 106:45 23:45 19:45 16:00 18:00 5:15 0:00 24:00
20 Anas Theymie (*) (T) Tortura 247 MS 621:45 384:00 135:30 23:45 20:15 18:00 23:45 23:45 2:15 23:45
21 Yutso Kora (*) (T) Monza 45 MS 415:15 262:00 100:30 23:45 20:15 5:30 8:30 24:00 2:15 16:15
22 Yutso Tano (*) (T) Monza 267 ED 585:15 364:45 128:45 23:45 20:30 17:30 22:30 22:45 0:00 21:45
23 Todo lagado (*) (T) Honbra 342 MS 469:00 158:15 98:45 23:45 10:30 12:00 24:00 18:45 2:15 7:30
24 Krzysztof Pierwszy (*) (T) Damora 200 ED 90:30 147:30 62:45 23:45 9:45 14:30 7:15 0:00 0:00 7:30
25 Pbi (*) (T) Descubra 187 MS 534:15 286:45 62:30 23:45 10:00 0:00 0:15 5:45 0:00 22:45
26 Menna Darem (*) (T) Calmera 282 ED 591:45 351:00 132:45 23:30 19:45 18:00 24:00 23:45 2:15 21:30
27 Ledar Tamgril (*) (T) Menera 308 ED 428:45 335:15 110:15 23:30 19:30 9:00 12:45 23:15 2:15 20:00
28 Taa Mac (*) (T) Quelibra 263 MS 202:30 271:00 92:30 23:30 14:15 6:30 1:15 22:45 2:15 22:00
29 Verdones (*) (T) Ombra 216 ED 1:45 177:45 115:45 23:30 16:00 17:45 18:45 16:00 0:00 23:45
30 Bulbulator One (*) (T) Damora 63 MS 94:00 321:30 109:00 23:30 11:00 9:30 22:00 18:45 2:15 22:00
31 Canu To (*) (T) Inabra 130 MS 275:15 185:00 83:45 23:15 10:45 12:15 21:15 10:15 0:00 6:00
32 Darth Chapula (*) (T) Belobra 148 MS 0:00 229:30 111:30 23:15 13:00 18:00 20:30 23:15 2:15 11:15
33 Peryzim (*) (T) Honbra 261 EK 89:30 108:00 61:15 23:15 12:15 6:30 0:15 0:00 1:30 17:30
34 Noo English (*) (T) Nossobra 129 ED 96:30 168:15 112:15 23:15 19:00 14:30 21:15 23:45 2:00 8:30
35 Southside Mage (*) (T) Gentebra 60 MS 1:00 133:45 109:00 23:15 19:45 9:45 22:00 18:00 2:00 14:15
36 Narisha Gotensky (*) (T) Vunira 116 MS 352:15 197:15 65:45 23:00 10:45 12:15 8:00 2:30 2:00 7:15
37 Elzyx End (*) (T) Carnera 305 ED 204:45 217:00 123:15 23:00 20:30 18:15 19:45 20:00 2:15 19:30
38 Emersonsz (*) (T) Ombra 195 MS 281:15 234:30 78:30 23:00 14:45 12:15 6:00 1:30 0:00 21:00
39 Pai Santana (*) (T) Inabra 228 ED 188:00 237:00 130:00 23:00 20:30 18:15 24:00 22:00 1:30 20:45
40 Baygom (*) (T) Relembra 217 MS 514:00 303:30 116:00 23:00 18:30 17:15 15:30 18:30 2:15 21:00
41 Gagarov (*) (T) Celesta 227 MS 312:30 213:00 88:30 22:45 12:15 14:15 13:00 11:15 1:45 13:15
42 Swiezaczek (*) (T) Pyra 35 ED 0:00 211:15 100:30 22:45 12:45 18:30 10:15 21:45 2:15 12:15
43 Benitaosz (*) (T) Relembra 352 ED 495:30 330:00 113:45 22:45 12:45 16:45 22:15 23:30 2:00 13:45
44 Zamasu Neverlight (*) (T) Estela 289 ED 245:30 275:30 86:00 22:30 20:30 18:00 10:15 0:00 0:00 14:45
45 Askfor Chess (*) (T) Belobra 51 MS 23:15 268:15 110:45 22:30 16:30 13:00 20:00 23:15 1:45 13:45
46 Slowpepe (*) (T) Quelibra 266 ED 232:00 321:30 129:30 22:30 20:15 18:00 22:15 22:15 2:15 22:00
47 Kiwix (*) (T) Kenora 333 ED 329:45 313:15 130:15 22:30 20:30 18:15 22:15 22:15 2:15 22:15
48 Rodoractiros (*) (T) Faluna 35 ED 1:30 47:45 42:45 22:15 5:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 15:00
49 Jahcura (*) (T) Honbra 190 ED 345:30 285:45 110:45 22:15 12:15 18:00 19:45 18:15 2:15 18:00
50 Luna Mero (*) (T) Estela 256 ED 269:45 219:45 122:00 22:15 15:15 18:00 22:15 21:30 0:45 22:00
51 Ixpertinho Fuze (*) (T) Belobra 230 ED 521:45 313:45 117:15 22:15 11:30 14:00 23:15 23:15 2:00 21:00
52 Elder Taanker (*) (T) Peloria 247 ED 156:45 254:30 92:45 22:15 20:15 18:00 10:15 0:00 0:00 22:00
53 Kumarp (*) (T) Ombra 581 MS 292:00 206:00 92:15 22:00 15:30 10:15 10:30 11:30 1:45 20:45
54 Elder bodo (*) (T) Belobra 375 ED 33:00 115:45 57:00 22:00 16:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 18:15
55 Beto Robertz (*) (T) Solidera 128 MS 449:30 240:00 84:45 22:00 9:15 4:45 10:00 15:15 2:15 21:15
56 Elder Brosta (*) (T) Ombra 45 MS 0:00 136:30 109:15 22:00 20:00 13:45 15:15 19:00 2:15 17:00
57 Ayuiu (*) (T) Honbra 181 MS 111:15 210:00 106:15 22:00 10:15 16:30 23:45 17:00 2:15 14:30
58 Draburro (*) (T) Astera 124 MS 263:30 175:00 116:30 22:00 13:30 14:45 22:00 22:00 0:45 21:30
59 Professor Rumbucket (*) (T) Gladera 253 MS 414:00 221:00 95:45 22:00 18:30 9:15 10:15 15:15 2:15 18:15
60 Droika (*) (T) Honbra 129 ED 0:00 128:15 65:45 21:45 10:45 0:00 6:45 14:30 0:30 11:30
61 Nadworny Szczur Krolewski (*) (T) Antica 391 ED 495:30 300:45 103:00 21:45 16:15 15:45 20:30 19:00 2:15 7:30
62 Gui Popstar (*) (T) Ferobra 240 MS 367:00 278:15 77:45 21:30 19:00 12:15 6:15 0:00 0:00 18:45
63 Fuuka Aoi (*) (T) Honbra 153 RP 456:15 351:00 124:45 21:30 20:45 18:30 20:30 19:30 2:15 21:45
64 Varsoviano (*) (T) Ferobra 190 MS 364:00 239:45 93:00 21:30 1:00 16:45 18:45 16:45 2:00 16:15
65 Mutchmore Noyau Dur (*) (T) Helera 162 ED 3:00 190:45 96:30 21:30 11:30 10:45 16:00 16:15 2:15 18:15
66 Ehinevra (*) (T) Harmonia 284 MS 454:45 323:00 110:45 21:30 12:15 18:30 23:15 19:00 2:15 14:00
67 Leornado (*) (T) Ferobra 320 ED 16:45 296:00 109:15 21:30 14:45 16:30 15:30 17:30 2:15 21:15
68 Sinixtru (*) (T) Ombra 243 RP 61:00 86:00 39:00 21:15 8:00 1:30 0:00 2:45 0:00 5:30
69 Batutexz (*) (T) Honbra 265 MS 174:45 245:30 105:45 21:15 14:00 12:00 20:15 21:15 2:15 14:45
70 Elorzano (*) (T) Quintera 30 ED 230:00 178:30 72:15 21:15 11:45 8:30 13:15 10:45 1:30 5:15
71 Huxy Hell (*) (T) Lobera 339 ED 500:00 294:00 108:00 21:15 16:00 10:00 16:45 22:45 2:15 19:00
72 Elder Aesir (*) (T) Ombra 314 ED 113:45 187:15 83:45 21:15 8:00 8:15 18:45 10:45 2:15 14:30
73 Sync on (*) (T) Honbra 201 MS 414:15 220:30 52:45 21:15 10:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 21:30
74 Draeniurs (*) (T) Honbra 102 ED 285:00 309:45 111:30 21:15 19:45 11:15 21:30 20:45 1:00 16:00
75 Merlin Janek (*) (T) Antica 185 ED 176:45 215:00 105:15 21:00 20:30 12:00 19:45 19:45 0:00 12:15
76 Panks Panks (*) (T) Quelibra 80 MS 169:15 294:30 127:00 21:00 18:00 18:00 22:15 23:00 2:15 22:30
77 Ed Wardo (*) (T) Honbra 162 ED 196:15 123:00 56:15 21:00 14:00 6:15 4:00 3:45 1:15 6:00
78 Kast Orr (*) (T) Lobera 225 MS 104:45 147:15 102:00 21:00 10:15 14:45 17:45 24:00 2:15 12:00
79 Potewanzy Gloinssohn (*) (T) Relembra 381 ED 125:00 179:00 105:15 20:45 17:00 13:15 17:30 18:30 2:15 16:00
80 Jedi Ura Vader (*) (T) Ferobra 149 K 0:00 101:15 57:45 20:45 14:30 7:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 15:00
81 Billijeans (*) (T) Pacera 175 ED 226:45 308:00 105:15 20:45 12:00 9:45 23:30 22:45 2:15 14:15
82 Muszyna Cechini (*) (T) Faluna 301 MS 572:00 299:00 67:15 20:45 17:00 8:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 19:30
83 Palladynov (*) (T) Damora 283 RP 276:15 198:15 80:45 20:45 7:00 15:15 15:00 19:00 2:15 1:30
84 Invookerr (*) (T) Honbra 116 MS 35:30 168:15 105:45 20:45 11:00 15:15 21:15 17:45 1:30 18:15
85 Jintur Coitado (*) (T) Nossobra 51 ED 4:45 205:15 96:15 20:45 11:45 11:00 12:15 17:45 2:15 20:30
86 Slawcing (*) (T) Secura 230 MS 382:30 209:15 79:00 20:45 13:00 10:15 5:45 15:00 0:45 13:30
87 Rafael Hellcife (*) (T) Honbra 423 MS 204:45 201:15 100:45 20:45 19:00 17:00 5:45 21:00 0:30 16:45
88 Keyvelin (*) (T) Noctera 387 EK 218:30 212:15 80:00 20:45 9:00 12:15 11:30 13:15 1:30 11:45
89 Guarda Nitrous (*) (T) Relembra 504 RP 218:45 185:30 73:30 20:30 20:00 14:00 1:45 3:15 0:00 14:00
90 Przemytnik szlugow (*) (T) Bona 57 MS 160:30 202:15 65:00 20:30 9:15 0:00 0:00 14:45 2:15 18:15
91 Wilder ed (*) (T) Wintera 344 ED 173:45 155:30 59:00 20:15 8:00 0:15 0:00 6:30 0:00 24:00
92 Razoxx (*) (T) Quelibra 212 MS 445:45 252:45 97:15 20:15 13:15 13:30 14:00 15:00 2:15 19:00
93 General Spank (*) (T) Inabra 176 MS 545:45 301:15 117:00 20:15 14:15 14:15 19:15 22:45 2:15 24:00
94 Dani Elus (*) (T) Celesta 141 MS 81:30 41:00 33:00 20:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 10:45
95 Yapox Hex (*) (T) Relembra 269 MS 327:15 250:00 104:00 20:15 19:45 17:45 19:45 23:45 2:00 0:45
96 Zumbi de Kalibra (*) (T) Kalibra 30 ED 442:45 251:00 91:00 20:00 15:00 16:30 17:45 19:15 2:15 0:15
97 Amamadeira Tacheia (*) (T) Ferobra 186 MS 579:30 244:30 107:45 20:00 21:00 11:00 20:00 15:30 0:00 20:15
98 Bash Shell (*) (T) Antica 232 ED 364:15 188:00 73:45 20:00 13:45 8:15 10:15 6:15 2:15 13:00
99 Czacza Preorder (*) (T) Faluna 323 EK 26:45 46:15 29:15 20:00 3:30 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 4:15
100 Yahweh Roi (*) (T) Gentebra 216 ED 361:30 266:45 91:30 19:45 10:00 6:15 23:15 14:15 2:15 15:45