Username:

Password:

Remember / Register
Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 3EK: 4RP: 18S: 2 MS: 38ED: 35
Players online: 4580 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Apprentice Pedro (*) (T) Dibra 31 - 0:00 27:15 24:00 0:45 0:30 0:30 0:00 12:30 9:30 0:15
2 Zygarvan (*) (T) Calmera 42 - 0:00 57:30 13:00 0:30 0:15 0:30 0:45 0:30 9:00 1:30
3 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 155 - 209:15 108:30 30:45 5:30 3:15 5:45 0:00 4:15 7:15 4:45
4 Pirata de Rookgaard (*) (T) Relembra 41 - 6:30 13:15 12:45 1:15 2:00 1:00 1:00 0:30 6:00 1:00
5 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 106 - 137:15 59:15 12:00 1:00 3:00 1:30 0:45 0:00 5:00 0:45
6 Janmax (*) (T) Estela 96 - 26:30 26:00 18:15 2:30 2:45 0:15 0:15 7:30 5:00 0:00
7 Tinny Tiger (*) (T) Antica 27 - 0:00 10:45 10:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:00 4:45 3:00
8 Rookstayer Refugia (*) (T) Refugia 40 - 12:30 8:45 8:45 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:15 2:00 4:45 0:45
9 Investigador Rookgaardiano (*) (T) Wintera 40 - 17:45 28:30 20:45 5:30 1:45 2:45 1:45 4:30 4:30 0:00
10 Mepi Samoonnhem (*) (T) Impera 97 - 2:00 18:30 7:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 4:15 0:00
11 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 209 - 193:30 105:00 29:15 7:15 2:30 6:00 1:30 6:45 3:45 1:30
12 Grim Rook'Master (*) (T) Solidera 84 - 51:15 22:00 6:30 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:30 0:00 3:45 0:00
13 Maindaryno Odir (*) (T) Pacera 67 - 0:00 3:45 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:45 0:00
14 Levi Miresty (*) (T) Solidera 56 - 34:00 41:30 15:00 3:30 2:30 1:45 0:00 0:30 3:45 3:00
15 Dom Rookgaard (*) (T) Calmera 29 - 0:00 17:45 10:15 0:15 1:00 2:00 1:30 2:00 3:30 0:00
16 Milky Rook (*) (T) Antica 38 - 31:45 57:15 15:15 6:15 0:45 0:15 0:15 2:30 3:30 1:45
17 Sweet Zombie (*) (T) Calmera 70 - 0:00 7:15 7:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:45 3:30 0:00
18 Lord the Rook (*) (T) Refugia 40 - 81:45 35:30 10:30 0:15 1:45 1:15 1:30 0:00 3:30 2:15
19 Afrobeat (*) (T) Lobera 47 - 3:30 94:00 25:15 3:45 3:30 4:00 2:15 5:45 3:30 2:30
20 Lord Elester (*) (T) Antica 50 - 0:00 5:00 5:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 3:15 0:00
21 Branticus (*) (T) Antica 30 - 0:00 21:45 9:15 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:00 2:30 3:15 1:15
22 Traerga Layon (*) (T) Monza 35 - 27:15 69:30 6:45 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:00 0:30
23 Zary Shus (*) (T) Menera 29 - 4:15 31:30 14:45 2:15 2:00 4:30 2:15 0:45 3:00 0:00
24 Spinex (*) (T) Antica 76 - 107:00 63:45 21:15 7:15 0:45 4:00 0:45 3:00 3:00 2:30
25 Irokargon (*) (T) Ferobra 29 - 0:00 12:15 6:30 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:30 2:45 0:00
26 Psyman The Rooker (*) (T) Lobera 82 - 168:45 96:30 39:45 6:30 7:15 9:00 10:00 4:30 2:30 0:00
27 Bruno Legolas (*) (T) Nefera 85 - 70:15 42:15 16:30 2:30 3:00 2:15 2:15 2:00 2:30 2:00
28 Adventurer Adrian (*) (T) Vunira 67 - 7:45 40:30 13:30 2:00 1:30 2:30 1:45 2:30 2:15 1:00
29 Reideon (*) (T) Quintera 54 - 0:00 11:15 8:30 0:00 2:00 2:30 1:45 0:00 2:15 0:00
30 Awkn (*) (T) Calmera 34 - 1:15 29:45 3:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00
31 King of Belluma (*) (T) Belluma 39 - 25:15 51:15 14:45 3:00 0:15 2:00 2:30 3:15 2:00 1:45
32 Talitha Rookstayer (*) (T) Celesta 30 - 0:15 2:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 0:00
33 Vaylan Rookstayer (*) (T) Menera 59 - 58:30 11:00 4:00 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:30 2:00 0:30
34 Eternalkina of Candia (*) (T) Monza 61 - 9:45 18:30 12:45 2:30 1:15 2:15 2:00 2:45 2:00 0:00
35 Rook Of Quilia (*) (T) Peloria 53 - 0:00 23:30 9:15 1:30 1:00 1:00 2:00 2:00 1:45 0:00
36 Gil valenty (*) (T) Solidera 44 - 0:00 4:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:00
37 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Wintera 28 - 14:15 12:30 5:00 0:15 0:15 0:45 1:15 0:30 1:30 0:30
38 Vovo de rook (*) (T) Gladera 39 - 17:00 15:00 7:00 0:00 1:15 1:15 1:45 0:30 1:30 0:45
39 Carbe (*) (T) Astera 55 - 54:45 3:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00
40 Wilkle (*) (T) Celesta 95 - 44:15 27:30 11:00 1:30 1:00 2:30 1:45 1:00 1:30 1:45
41 Scoob Doll Rookstayer (*) (T) Monza 28 - 0:00 11:15 6:30 0:00 0:30 0:45 1:45 2:00 1:30 0:00
42 Dran Dred (*) (T) Zunera 71 - 0:00 29:30 10:15 2:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 1:30 3:00
43 Bogus Rookstayer (*) (T) Peloria 96 - 3:00 13:45 10:45 2:30 1:30 0:15 2:45 1:45 1:30 0:30
44 Belthik Leon (*) (T) Vunira 31 - 0:00 3:30 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:15 1:15
45 Xasarm (*) (T) Vunira 28 - 4:15 1:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:00
46 Tiny Noob (*) (T) Calmera 32 - 0:15 2:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:15 0:00
47 Manv (*) (T) Bona 66 - 0:30 6:15 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:30 1:15 1:00
48 Rookero de'Master (*) (T) Vunira 122 - 1:45 2:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:00 0:00
49 Sher Shionix Stayer (*) (T) Vunira 43 - 29:30 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00
50 Macz (*) (T) Vunira 39 - 0:00 9:30 7:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 3:00 0:00 1:00 1:45
51 Dofuxia on Rookgaard (*) (T) Talera 44 - 16:30 7:30 4:30 0:15 0:15 1:00 1:45 0:00 1:00 0:15
52 Sweet Meat Rookstayer (*) (T) Refugia 49 - 8:45 8:45 2:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:15 1:00 0:00
53 Queen of Belluma (*) (T) Belluma 29 - 0:00 19:15 5:15 0:00 2:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00
54 Mystic Stayer (*) (T) Gladera 111 - 1:00 24:45 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:00 0:30
55 Heitor Gabriel Amado (*) (T) Pacera 28 - 0:00 1:30 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00
56 Matador Skull (*) (T) Peloria 43 - 14:45 3:45 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 1:00 0:00
57 Luki Rookstayer (*) (T) Solidera 44 - 0:00 4:30 4:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 1:00 0:00
58 Nikoshima Old Zanerarook (*) (T) Solidera 54 - 64:15 30:30 9:30 2:45 3:00 1:30 0:45 0:45 0:45 0:00
59 Zyrm Khan (*) (T) Vunira 33 - 0:30 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
60 Harvalien (*) (T) Damora 76 - 58:30 29:00 7:45 0:30 1:00 0:45 2:30 0:15 0:45 2:00
61 Tami Elys (*) (T) Refugia 29 - 0:45 3:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:45 0:00
62 Szefas the Rookstayer (*) (T) Vunira 30 - 2:30 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
63 Blok Zeif (*) (T) Astera 45 - 29:30 43:15 10:45 5:00 1:30 1:00 0:00 2:30 0:45 0:00
64 Jason maldito (*) (T) Garnera 44 - 0:00 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
65 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Solidera 122 - 29:15 9:15 2:15 0:15 0:15 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:30 0:15
66 Lucas del rook (*) (T) Solidera 32 - 0:00 7:00 2:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:30 0:00
67 Tenente Pezao (*) (T) Talera 59 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
68 Pepin the healer (*) (T) Solidera 46 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
69 Kalya Aquila (*) (T) Relania 26 - 0:00 5:30 2:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:30 0:00
70 Dzosef (*) (T) Kenora 78 - 0:00 14:30 3:00 0:15 0:00 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:30
71 Soros Traya (*) (T) Impera 44 - 0:00 14:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00
72 Danoesboyz (*) (T) Monza 35 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
73 Flipius On Rook (*) (T) Kenora 31 - 0:00 1:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
74 Dakikuz (*) (T) Astera 26 - 0:30 1:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:30 0:15
75 Potsff Rookgaard (*) (T) Firmera 60 - 0:00 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
76 Matusalem on Rook (*) (T) Antica 63 - 0:00 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
77 Bellona Garkin (*) (T) Calmera 40 - 9:15 8:30 2:00 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:45 0:30 0:00
78 Adiwin Ming (*) (T) Solidera 52 - 0:00 1:45 1:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30
79 Demon Pires (*) (T) Talera 61 - 0:15 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
80 Dabros knight (*) (T) Bona 53 - 82:15 41:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
81 Motoca de Rookgaard (*) (T) Lutabra 31 - 13:15 7:00 4:00 1:30 0:15 0:15 0:15 1:15 0:30 0:00
82 Arrarack (*) (T) Astera 73 - 0:30 10:15 5:15 0:45 0:00 1:45 1:15 0:30 0:30 0:30
83 Dia Dew (*) (T) Secura 49 - 0:45 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
84 Julian Rookstayer (*) (T) Vunira 29 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15
85 Sir Asior (*) (T) Zuna 45 - 0:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
86 Moleque de Rookgaard (*) (T) Astera 29 - 1:00 2:30 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
87 Lady Arvoux (*) (T) Kalibra 30 - 13:15 8:00 3:30 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:15 0:00
88 Rookgaards Prince (*) (T) Impera 100 - 10:45 3:00 2:45 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:15
89 Hunter of Eggs (*) (T) Celesta 89 - 1:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
90 Salocin seggalk (*) (T) Vunira 28 - 4:45 3:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00
91 Malus of Gods (*) (T) Harmonia 36 - 0:45 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
92 Galveros (*) (T) Antica 64 - 5:45 1:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:15
93 Royal of Ata (*) (T) Relembra 54 - 3:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
94 Zulides Shus (*) (T) Menera 30 - 14:00 18:15 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
95 Arty Sidox (*) (T) Talera 34 - 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
96 Gren of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 60 - 7:00 5:00 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:30
97 Rookmyth (*) (T) Antica 29 - 0:00 14:15 5:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:30 2:30 0:15 0:00
98 Pottico (*) (T) Gladera 31 - 0:45 5:00 4:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 3:00 0:15 0:15
99 Clever Chicken (*) (T) Secura 42 - 3:30 6:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15
100 Pelli Rookgaard (*) (T) Olera 31 - 20:45 6:30 6:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 1:30 3:30 0:15 0:30