Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
EK: 4P: 1RP: 5S: 2 MS: 37ED: 51
Players online: 5230 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Posseidom Sama (*) (T) Inabra 38 - 173:15 71:45 41:45 3:00 4:30 5:45 5:00 2:45 10:15 10:30
2 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 146 - 166:45 102:30 51:30 5:30 12:00 8:15 8:45 2:15 9:45 5:00
3 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 203 - 154:45 85:00 28:30 0:15 5:00 5:15 6:00 1:45 9:15 1:00
4 Doctor Kaplar (*) (T) Garnera 56 - 93:00 22:15 8:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7:45 0:30
5 Ciuciek Old (*) (T) Bona 30 - 0:00 17:30 17:30 3:00 3:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 7:15 2:45
6 Speedy Of Rook (*) (T) Celesta 27 - 0:00 17:45 11:15 4:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6:45 0:00
7 Calannthe (*) (T) Damora 65 - 120:00 53:15 21:30 1:45 1:45 1:30 2:15 0:00 6:30 7:45
8 Xasarm (*) (T) Vunira 28 - 1:45 14:00 13:00 0:15 0:00 1:45 0:15 0:00 6:15 4:30
9 Ramzan (*) (T) Bona 61 - 0:00 39:15 12:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00 6:15 3:00
10 Sir Asior (*) (T) Zuna 42 - 5:15 12:30 10:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6:00 4:30
11 Alyssa Anlifforia (*) (T) Peloria 34 - 49:00 77:00 33:15 5:00 4:30 5:30 7:15 2:00 5:30 3:30
12 Grzejnik Rookgaardu (*) (T) Monza 59 - 0:00 35:15 15:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:15 10:00
13 Nikoshima Old Zanerarook (*) (T) Solidera 33 - 0:00 32:15 19:00 2:45 3:45 1:45 3:45 0:00 5:00 2:00
14 Pomocnik Rookgaard (*) (T) Monza 36 - 0:00 6:45 6:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:45 2:00
15 Kinnie (*) (T) Belobra 64 - 28:45 8:45 5:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 4:30 0:15
16 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 100 - 87:15 41:15 21:30 4:45 1:15 4:00 2:30 2:15 4:15 2:30
17 Zabaro Jarvia (*) (T) Antica 70 - 31:30 35:15 15:30 0:00 4:00 1:30 3:45 0:00 4:15 2:00
18 Rooker in Secura (*) (T) Secura 30 - 0:00 21:45 17:30 4:30 0:30 2:30 1:30 0:30 4:00 4:00
19 Mick the Guard (*) (T) Nefera 65 - 7:00 25:45 13:30 3:15 0:45 1:00 2:00 0:00 3:45 2:45
20 Caparoz (*) (T) Inabra 52 - 49:15 31:15 12:45 1:45 1:15 2:00 1:15 0:45 3:45 2:00
21 Keo Rookzin (*) (T) Relembra 32 - 0:00 34:30 34:30 4:00 5:30 5:30 5:00 3:45 3:30 7:15
22 Alisson Rookguard (*) (T) Garnera 66 - 54:30 36:30 14:30 2:00 2:15 2:45 2:00 0:00 3:15 2:15
23 Cradle of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 76 - 27:00 17:45 6:15 1:00 0:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 3:00 0:00
24 Zydelii (*) (T) Faluna 30 - 10:30 20:30 10:15 3:45 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00 3:00 1:15
25 Caboclo flecha (*) (T) Quintera 35 - 7:30 14:30 10:45 0:00 0:30 3:30 2:30 1:15 3:00 0:00
26 Arnaxa (*) (T) Secura 42 - 9:00 9:15 3:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:45 0:15
27 Janmax (*) (T) Estela 88 - 27:00 29:15 11:45 2:45 0:00 2:15 2:15 0:00 2:45 1:45
28 Hugot Blayron (*) (T) Secura 77 - 14:45 16:45 6:30 0:30 0:30 0:45 1:15 1:00 2:30 0:00
29 Spinex (*) (T) Antica 55 - 63:15 22:00 9:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:45 1:30 2:30 2:15
30 Saz on Rook (*) (T) Pacera 35 - 18:45 13:00 8:00 1:30 0:45 0:00 1:15 0:00 2:15 2:15
31 Strugu Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 61 - 17:45 20:30 8:00 0:15 0:15 3:00 1:45 0:00 2:15 0:30
32 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) Antica 98 - 16:30 8:45 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 1:15
33 Jorge Jorja (*) (T) Astera 64 - 4:45 12:15 3:15 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 2:00 0:00
34 Wilkle (*) (T) Celesta 90 - 34:30 19:30 7:45 1:30 0:30 1:00 1:15 0:30 2:00 1:00
35 Rook Of Quilia (*) (T) Peloria 51 - 24:45 40:45 8:15 3:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 3:15
36 Bohen Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 70 - 15:15 5:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:00
37 Ligax Zetharie (*) (T) Vunira 56 - 25:30 5:45 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:00
38 Dofuxia on Rookgaard (*) (T) Talera 41 - 1:30 10:45 8:00 1:00 1:15 1:00 0:15 0:00 1:45 2:45
39 Grim Rook'Master (*) (T) Solidera 82 - 29:15 16:15 5:45 0:00 0:15 1:30 0:45 0:00 1:45 1:30
40 Sylvira (*) (T) Peloria 39 - 6:30 3:15 2:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00
41 Zago Mall (*) (T) Gladera 26 - 2:00 3:30 2:30 0:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00
42 Mystyc Angel (*) (T) Solidera 47 - 3:15 25:15 15:00 4:45 1:15 2:30 1:30 0:15 1:30 3:15
43 Leon Blend (*) (T) Descubra 48 - 10:30 10:30 4:00 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 1:30 1:15
44 Wisdoom Warrior (*) (T) Vita 41 - 25:15 18:00 9:15 0:45 2:45 0:00 2:00 0:30 1:15 2:00
45 Rookgaard Fvinte (*) (T) Lutabra 44 - 32:30 38:30 14:45 2:00 1:45 1:45 2:45 1:45 1:15 3:30
46 Irokargon (*) (T) Ferobra 27 - 0:00 4:00 3:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:15 0:45
47 Goku Spellcaster (*) (T) Kalibra 34 - 6:45 22:00 5:15 0:15 0:30 0:45 1:00 0:00 1:15 1:30
48 Levi Miresty (*) (T) Solidera 33 - 11:30 22:30 8:30 0:15 0:45 0:30 2:45 0:00 1:15 3:00
49 Krzysiek of Rookgaard (*) (T) Harmonia 107 - 26:15 26:15 9:45 2:15 1:30 1:15 3:30 0:00 1:15 0:00
50 Wine Addams (*) (T) Calmera 49 - 35:45 12:15 3:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 1:30 0:00 1:15 0:00
51 Kher Rookslayer (*) (T) Monza 52 - 12:15 9:45 4:15 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:00 1:15 1:15
52 Dejarka Dori (*) (T) Vunira 34 - 0:30 3:15 2:15 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:00 0:15
53 Szymek Pogromca (*) (T) Celesta 29 - 0:00 1:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00
54 Aetz (*) (T) Lobera 72 - 2:30 1:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:15
55 Risoh (*) (T) Garnera 53 - 7:00 7:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:15
56 Prefeito de Rookgaard (*) (T) Belobra 29 - 4:30 5:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:15
57 Feow (*) (T) Secura 41 - 0:00 29:15 4:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 2:15
58 Fast paladina (*) (T) Luminera 32 - 0:00 2:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:15
59 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Solidera 121 - 32:30 20:00 4:15 0:30 0:00 0:45 1:00 0:00 0:45 1:15
60 Rookero de'Master (*) (T) Vunira 122 - 4:30 3:15 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
61 Panclasta (*) (T) Talera 28 - 4:00 5:45 3:15 0:30 0:45 0:30 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00
62 Joelho (*) (T) Pacera 35 - 6:45 3:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
63 Albo on Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 38 - 0:00 1:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:30
64 Lesny buszmen (*) (T) Celesta 39 - 8:45 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
65 Wudoha (*) (T) Nefera 61 - 17:45 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
66 Sage Sharykame (*) (T) Solidera 28 - 4:15 1:30 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:30
67 Nao Tomori (*) (T) Belobra 50 - 54:15 3:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
68 Sangue'nuzoio (*) (T) Peloria 28 - 1:15 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
69 Naordnal (*) (T) Belobra 27 - 0:00 7:30 4:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:45 2:45
70 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Wintera 28 - 12:45 7:00 2:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:15
71 Adiwin Ming (*) (T) Solidera 52 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
72 Gren of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 59 - 6:30 9:15 7:15 0:15 0:00 1:00 1:15 1:00 0:30 3:15
73 Mity Rookslayer (*) (T) Belobra 36 - 44:30 8:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
74 Kezu on Rook (*) (T) Refugia 42 - 1:30 1:15 1:15 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
75 Dalecco (*) (T) Celesta 26 - 0:00 2:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:15
76 Amah Arcy Deus (*) (T) Harmonia 45 - 0:00 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
77 Lotih (*) (T) Gentebra 26 - 1:00 2:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
78 Sidartha Rooker (*) (T) Lobera 30 - 2:00 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
79 Fero wall Back (*) (T) Garnera 37 - 3:00 10:00 4:45 3:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15
80 Czadii (*) (T) Bona 68 - 1:15 2:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15
81 Strzyga on Thoria (*) (T) Kenora 59 - 6:00 6:00 2:45 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:30 1:30
82 Ewige Wiederkunft (*) (T) Peloria 41 - 71:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
83 Poioso on Rookgaard (*) (T) Honbra 50 - 2:45 1:00 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
84 Slayer Maciu (*) (T) Antica 44 - 0:00 2:15 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:00
85 Aldo Cornetadeburro (*) (T) Pacera 26 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
86 Okudaa (*) (T) Belobra 36 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
87 Mala Lexe (*) (T) Lobera 56 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
88 Fedrix (*) (T) Peloria 59 - 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
89 Peque Demon (*) (T) Bona 32 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
90 Mort Eldon (*) (T) Vunira 66 - 5:30 3:15 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:00
91 Braveeheart (*) (T) Peloria 28 - 2:00 6:00 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00
92 Small green gobo (*) (T) Lobera 31 - 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
93 Vian Senirian (*) (T) Celesta 26 - 0:15 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
94 Trim Durair (*) (T) Astera 36 - 7:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
95 Sephy Lael (*) (T) Descubra 42 - 15:00 19:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
96 Adventurer Adrian (*) (T) Vunira 65 - 20:45 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
97 Rookstayer Bozy (*) (T) Harmonia 34 - 21:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
98 Rook Myth (*) (T) Zunera 39 - 2:45 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
99 Nove Trich (*) (T) Garnera 58 - 47:30 6:00 4:45 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:30 1:30 0:15 1:30
100 Saviiot (*) (T) Secura 61 - 36:15 11:30 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15