Username:

Password:

Remember / Register
Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 6EK: 3P: 3RP: 5S: 2 MS: 44D: 3ED: 34
Players online: 11424 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Yutso Tano (*) (T) Monza 268 ED 579:15 348:45 114:15 15:45 18:15 10:15 15:15 16:45 14:00 24:00
2 Arkss Theonder (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 392:15 156:30 23:45 20:30 18:15 24:00 22:00 24:00 24:00
3 Jaiminho Chaves (*) (T) Assombra 212 MS 276:15 432:00 147:15 23:00 20:00 17:00 22:30 16:45 24:00 24:00
4 Shira Retorir (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 242:15 404:45 124:00 0:15 9:30 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
5 Galissarie Knirix (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 0:00 256:15 126:15 0:15 11:45 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
6 Cooker (*) (T) Antica 39 ED 582:30 447:00 161:15 24:00 23:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
7 Callim Agra (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 228:30 400:45 124:00 0:15 9:30 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
8 Grevsa Soka (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 377:30 157:30 23:45 20:45 18:15 24:00 22:45 24:00 24:00
9 Cichy Gazownik (*) (T) Antica 67 P 590:45 434:45 161:00 24:00 23:00 18:15 23:45 24:00 24:00 24:00
10 Sio Lover (*) (T) Relania 155 ED 17:45 289:30 145:00 23:30 22:45 13:45 18:30 20:45 21:45 24:00
11 Lian Phea (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 0:00 312:00 124:00 0:15 9:30 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
12 Sereto Tayah (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 4:00 193:30 130:15 0:30 16:00 18:15 23:30 24:00 24:00 24:00
13 Darin Ordtheron (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 0:00 357:15 130:30 0:15 16:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
14 Dave Sharin (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 0:00 327:30 130:30 0:15 16:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
15 Hunt de Pastor (*) (T) Assombra 90 MS 0:00 150:00 138:15 17:45 21:45 17:30 18:45 15:30 23:00 24:00
16 Chulivus Tegashard (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 379:30 159:15 24:00 21:45 18:15 24:00 23:15 24:00 24:00
17 Rada Eoron (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 0:00 368:00 159:00 24:00 21:30 18:15 24:00 23:15 24:00 24:00
18 Cris Buena Onda (*) (T) Funera 133 MS 248:45 327:15 68:45 7:00 2:15 2:15 23:00 5:00 5:15 24:00
19 Elder Soti (*) (T) Bona 162 ED 60:15 176:00 107:15 16:45 21:15 15:45 5:15 6:00 18:15 24:00
20 Cedina Nock (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 162:00 96:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 23:30 24:00 24:00 24:00
21 Ask (*) (T) Furia 46 MS 291:45 419:15 155:15 24:00 21:30 18:15 24:00 19:30 24:00 24:00
22 Aiyles Tingel (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 0:00 347:00 130:30 0:15 16:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
23 Orcis Sergarael (*) (T) Furia 31 MS 0:00 394:00 158:00 24:00 21:30 18:15 24:00 22:15 24:00 24:00
24 Asminee (*) (T) Damora 252 ED 108:00 164:15 71:45 7:30 12:00 7:30 12:30 2:45 5:30 24:00
25 Kith Infist (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 165:15 405:45 124:00 0:15 9:30 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
26 Anith Azinox (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 174:30 403:15 124:00 0:15 9:30 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
27 Clak Khan (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 238:45 408:00 124:00 0:15 9:30 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
28 Evex Amion (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 19:45 410:00 130:30 0:15 16:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
29 Marino Natas (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 0:00 263:45 123:45 0:30 9:30 18:15 23:30 24:00 24:00 24:00
30 Aidon Zoner (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 0:00 286:45 124:00 0:15 9:30 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
31 Smutne Pepee (*) (T) Monza 324 ED 145:30 267:45 117:45 23:30 11:45 9:15 13:00 18:15 18:00 24:00
32 Uliona Azgad (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:30 399:45 157:45 24:00 21:30 18:15 24:00 22:00 24:00 24:00
33 Zomo Cybras (*) (T) Furia 50 MS 93:30 429:00 149:15 23:15 20:30 18:15 17:00 22:15 24:00 24:00
34 Vena Mylverna (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 160:15 94:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 23:30 24:00 22:30 24:00
35 Hyzterikk (*) (T) Funera 151 MS 336:45 334:45 124:15 20:45 17:15 7:30 24:00 15:00 15:45 24:00
36 Bihino Hera (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 59:00 399:30 123:30 0:15 9:30 18:15 23:30 24:00 24:00 24:00
37 Senhon Arian (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 392:15 157:00 24:00 20:30 18:15 24:00 22:15 24:00 24:00
38 Argan Serst (*) (T) Antica 75 S 345:00 436:15 160:15 24:00 22:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
39 Iryn Trius (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 20:15 382:15 130:30 0:15 16:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
40 Melina Araieli (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 261:15 124:00 0:15 9:30 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
41 Vraaunelas (*) (T) Quelibra 204 MS 440:45 390:45 147:15 18:30 21:45 17:45 23:45 21:30 20:15 23:45
42 Getbomb Rodolfao (*) (T) Quelibra 286 ED 210:15 79:00 42:45 5:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 13:15 23:45
43 Sio Cabrero (*) (T) Nossobra 163 ED 88:30 165:30 125:30 21:15 18:00 10:45 5:45 23:15 22:45 23:45
44 Rodolfex Tanker (*) (T) Quelibra 530 EK 207:15 218:00 153:00 23:00 21:45 16:45 23:30 23:45 20:30 23:45
45 Bob Esponja Alv (*) (T) Funera 88 MS 0:00 160:15 100:45 23:00 2:45 0:45 20:00 21:45 8:45 23:45
46 Hubix (*) (T) Relania 118 MS 326:30 279:15 140:45 23:15 16:30 11:45 19:30 22:00 24:00 23:45
47 Saga of Illuminati (*) (T) Celesta 40 ED 316:30 390:15 147:30 21:45 23:00 15:45 23:15 16:30 23:30 23:45
48 Lbombinha Rudolfim (*) (T) Quelibra 248 ED 138:00 361:45 146:45 22:15 21:00 12:00 23:45 23:45 20:15 23:45
49 Vrauh (*) (T) Quelibra 186 ED 2:15 256:00 126:45 22:15 13:15 17:45 10:15 16:00 23:30 23:45
50 Alchemist Hydra (*) (T) Furia 179 MS 378:15 398:30 141:45 23:45 19:30 18:00 17:00 15:45 24:00 23:45
51 Outro Bombdu Rudolfis (*) (T) Quelibra 272 ED 185:30 356:15 146:30 22:15 13:15 17:30 22:30 23:45 23:30 23:45
52 Lbombao Rodolfao (*) (T) Quelibra 209 ED 119:30 355:45 121:45 11:45 21:45 9:30 14:15 20:30 20:15 23:45
53 Serith Thobill (*) (T) Harmonia 150 RP 0:30 90:30 90:30 23:45 23:00 12:15 2:15 1:15 4:15 23:45
54 Frigoff Randy (*) (T) Quintera 361 ED 171:30 341:30 146:45 23:45 19:45 16:45 22:15 20:30 20:15 23:30
55 Petotasz (*) (T) Gentebra 80 MS 0:00 135:15 98:00 8:30 15:15 8:45 11:45 14:30 15:45 23:30
56 Kelthor (*) (T) Vunira 272 RP 0:00 170:45 130:30 21:45 21:45 13:30 14:00 17:15 18:45 23:30
57 Cervezita Bien Fria (*) (T) Funera 160 MS 248:00 440:00 148:15 23:45 23:00 18:15 20:30 16:30 22:45 23:30
58 Yves Critico (*) (T) Impera 475 EK 77:15 212:30 136:15 19:00 13:00 15:30 23:30 22:15 19:30 23:30
59 Nick Elodion (*) (T) Honbra 104 P 462:15 352:15 133:15 23:15 14:45 3:30 22:00 22:15 24:00 23:30
60 Ava Northeast (*) (T) Funera 159 ED 155:15 258:30 103:30 6:00 15:30 11:00 15:30 14:00 18:00 23:30
61 Maxximus Decimus Meridiuss (*) (T) Venebra 147 ED 174:45 96:30 61:30 2:45 0:00 0:00 3:15 16:45 15:15 23:30
62 Comohyo (*) (T) Funera 48 MS 81:15 284:30 145:45 23:00 19:00 12:00 22:00 22:30 23:45 23:30
63 Good Faitao (*) (T) Inabra 411 ED 157:30 354:45 123:45 10:15 10:15 16:45 22:15 20:30 20:15 23:30
64 Pilskyter Freddy (*) (T) Vunira 195 RP 0:00 168:00 127:45 21:45 17:30 13:30 14:00 17:15 20:15 23:30
65 Gask Coelinha (*) (T) Belobra 199 RP 54:30 278:00 103:45 13:45 13:15 10:15 8:15 19:00 15:45 23:30
66 Picaszio (*) (T) Refugia 119 MS 525:45 372:00 101:45 13:15 10:00 0:15 16:30 14:15 24:00 23:30
67 Djalisson (*) (T) Talera 197 ED 106:15 136:45 81:15 16:15 8:30 0:45 17:45 11:30 3:15 23:15
68 Probrema (*) (T) Ferobra 228 ED 55:30 266:30 142:45 23:45 23:00 10:45 20:15 22:00 19:45 23:15
69 Hulork (*) (T) Belobra 286 K 53:45 353:00 158:30 23:15 22:45 18:00 23:45 23:45 23:45 23:15
70 Krastin (*) (T) Quelibra 245 ED 42:00 182:30 133:30 21:15 22:30 16:30 19:15 20:00 10:45 23:15
71 Bulbulator on (*) (T) Relania 118 MS 403:30 390:15 137:15 18:45 19:15 17:45 19:15 19:30 19:30 23:15
72 Pipo Bruxo (*) (T) Serdebra 61 MS 2:00 316:15 138:15 22:30 21:45 12:45 18:00 19:45 20:15 23:15
73 Luim Alsahim (*) (T) Quelibra 280 ED 42:15 200:00 143:15 21:15 22:45 16:30 19:15 20:15 20:00 23:15
74 Izzax Bombz (*) (T) Garnera 310 ED 546:15 244:00 146:15 21:15 22:45 16:30 22:00 20:30 20:00 23:15
75 Huxy Hell (*) (T) Lobera 368 ED 426:00 371:15 142:00 20:15 23:00 12:15 19:30 20:00 23:45 23:15
76 Maku Lolaviluki (*) (T) Funera 97 ED 96:45 153:45 91:15 20:30 9:30 10:00 5:45 5:45 16:30 23:15
77 Tyaneo (*) (T) Talera 201 ED 128:30 203:15 116:45 22:15 15:30 10:15 15:45 17:15 12:30 23:15
78 Luna Mero (*) (T) Estela 255 ED 42:00 185:45 136:30 21:15 22:30 16:30 13:45 20:15 19:00 23:15
79 Input (*) (T) Talera 204 ED 211:30 191:45 116:15 22:15 15:30 10:15 15:30 17:00 12:30 23:15
80 Kyzueht (*) (T) Quelibra 302 ED 97:15 313:15 128:45 21:15 22:45 4:30 16:30 20:30 20:00 23:15
81 Mito Roland (*) (T) Lobera 332 ED 19:00 190:15 122:15 21:15 13:15 16:45 12:15 15:30 20:00 23:15
82 Gordinhu Bomba (*) (T) Quelibra 240 ED 269:30 344:15 103:00 22:15 21:15 17:45 0:00 0:00 18:30 23:15
83 Kiwix (*) (T) Kenora 331 ED 580:45 206:00 105:45 23:45 9:30 9:30 8:30 11:00 20:15 23:15
84 Kako Hunting (*) (T) Belobra 273 ED 597:15 426:00 149:00 23:45 22:30 12:30 22:30 23:00 21:45 23:00
85 Queloqueloque (*) (T) Funera 45 MS 11:30 378:00 123:30 23:45 14:00 7:15 23:45 15:15 16:30 23:00
86 Prauster (*) (T) Damora 167 ED 346:00 263:45 97:15 24:00 22:15 18:15 1:30 4:00 4:15 23:00
87 Monk Oldpvp (*) (T) Assombra 136 MS 241:30 355:30 127:00 18:15 14:15 16:30 20:15 12:15 22:30 23:00
88 Emici Rodolfinho (*) (T) Quelibra 390 ED 354:30 363:45 128:30 22:30 11:15 10:00 23:45 20:30 17:30 23:00
89 Asraille junior (*) (T) Celesta 119 MS 380:45 160:15 68:30 23:30 12:00 7:15 0:00 0:00 2:45 23:00
90 Invictus Stormage (*) (T) Ombra 412 MS 52:15 185:45 101:00 8:00 13:30 11:15 10:45 17:15 17:30 22:45
91 Ed the Prossz (*) (T) Ferobra 280 ED 73:00 250:45 68:45 9:45 0:15 0:00 5:00 11:30 19:30 22:45
92 Slavic Opc (*) (T) Noctera 348 MS 448:00 168:45 120:30 22:45 14:30 15:45 3:00 18:45 23:00 22:45
93 Duke force Quack (*) (T) Lutabra 120 ED 361:00 121:45 103:45 13:30 14:00 9:30 12:00 16:45 15:15 22:45
94 Thwuidn Uhitnof Tujgi (*) (T) Assombra 113 ED 68:15 142:30 68:45 14:15 10:30 11:00 4:45 1:00 4:30 22:45
95 Curan Deiru (*) (T) Venebra 144 ED 278:15 278:45 91:15 15:45 14:15 10:00 7:45 15:30 5:15 22:45
96 Zawsze Tylko Przyjacielem (*) (T) Ombra 356 MS 53:30 278:45 97:30 14:15 12:45 9:45 15:45 14:00 8:15 22:45
97 Trasig Mage (*) (T) Vita 179 MS 527:30 359:00 125:45 16:45 17:15 11:45 16:30 17:45 23:15 22:30
98 Samovix (*) (T) Tortura 209 MS 3:30 118:00 105:15 23:30 22:30 18:15 6:45 6:00 5:45 22:30
99 Asmin Arco (*) (T) Firmera 117 ED 402:45 332:30 129:45 21:30 21:45 16:00 18:30 15:30 14:00 22:30
100 Dzikaznatury (*) (T) Damora 77 MS 109:00 405:30 146:30 21:45 16:15 17:45 21:30 24:00 22:45 22:30