Username:

Password:

Remember / Register
Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 6EK: 3P: 3RP: 5S: 2 MS: 44D: 3ED: 34
Players online: 12304 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Diabolikka (*) (T) Vunira 30 S 640:30 382:30 119:00 11:45 0:15 16:45 23:30 23:30 23:30 19:45
2 Menna Darem (*) (T) Calmera 303 ED 633:45 441:15 157:45 23:30 22:45 18:00 24:00 23:45 23:45 22:00
3 Faleck (*) (T) Ferobra 34 D 628:30 368:00 136:00 18:45 20:30 16:00 19:45 20:45 19:45 20:30
4 Bark Hanes (*) (T) Harmonia 31 K 628:30 361:30 139:15 18:45 20:30 16:00 21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00
5 Bolt Entro (*) (T) Honbra 29 P 628:30 366:45 139:15 18:45 20:30 16:00 21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00
6 Kinigti (*) (T) Belobra 33 K 627:15 371:00 135:45 19:00 20:30 16:00 21:00 21:00 18:30 19:45
7 Przemusilove (*) (T) Monza 28 D 626:15 309:45 137:00 18:15 20:30 16:00 19:15 21:00 21:00 21:00
8 Ledar Tamgril (*) (T) Menera 321 ED 605:15 416:15 141:00 21:00 22:30 18:45 23:45 11:15 23:00 20:45
9 Kako Hunting (*) (T) Belobra 273 ED 597:15 426:00 149:00 23:45 22:30 12:30 22:30 23:00 21:45 23:00
10 Jovita Brejilia (*) (T) Belobra 195 MS 596:00 357:15 109:00 14:30 20:15 16:00 15:30 14:45 16:30 11:30
11 Black Bridess (*) (T) Damora 264 MS 592:45 385:00 120:00 22:45 14:30 17:15 16:00 11:45 22:15 15:30
12 Furiwz (*) (T) Gentebra 90 ED 592:30 372:45 118:00 17:00 9:00 11:00 19:15 19:15 21:00 21:30
13 Kefiran (*) (T) Belobra 345 EK 591:45 276:45 64:30 21:30 22:00 19:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 0:00
14 Cichy Gazownik (*) (T) Antica 67 P 590:45 435:30 161:45 24:00 23:00 19:00 23:45 24:00 24:00 24:00
15 Jovem (*) (T) Ferobra 351 MS 585:15 16:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
16 Cooker (*) (T) Antica 39 ED 582:30 447:45 162:00 24:00 23:00 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
17 Kiwix (*) (T) Kenora 331 ED 580:45 206:45 106:30 23:45 9:30 10:15 8:30 11:00 20:15 23:15
18 Yutso Tano (*) (T) Monza 268 ED 579:15 348:45 114:15 15:45 18:15 10:15 15:15 16:45 14:00 24:00
19 Porpeta Atomica (*) (T) Pacera 162 ED 558:00 238:30 117:45 18:30 10:30 18:00 18:15 19:45 16:15 16:30
20 Benitaosz (*) (T) Relembra 422 ED 557:00 363:30 135:15 19:45 22:15 17:45 14:15 18:45 20:30 22:00
21 Izarinisa Raven (*) (T) Gladera 26 D 554:45 386:00 133:00 12:30 20:30 16:00 21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00
22 Pai domina (*) (T) Kenora 36 K 554:15 382:30 129:30 9:00 20:30 16:00 21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00
23 Kaye Mika (*) (T) Nefera 515 ED 551:45 260:30 32:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 22:30 10:00 0:00 0:00
24 Chamakitoz (*) (T) Wintera 26 K 549:45 320:15 82:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 20:45 20:30 20:00 20:45
25 Little Hazzard (*) (T) Belobra 145 MS 549:30 283:15 105:15 17:30 15:45 10:00 17:45 21:15 13:30 9:30
26 Knight Tangsham (*) (T) Firmera 27 K 547:00 390:30 139:30 19:00 20:30 16:00 21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00
27 Izzax Bombz (*) (T) Garnera 310 ED 546:15 244:45 147:00 21:15 22:45 17:15 22:00 20:30 20:00 23:15
28 Pobrezilla (*) (T) Garnera 27 S 538:30 392:30 139:30 19:00 20:30 16:00 21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00
29 King Adrianomin (*) (T) Bona 280 ED 537:30 176:45 19:45 1:15 7:45 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 8:45
30 Fuuka Aoi (*) (T) Honbra 153 RP 536:45 355:45 149:30 23:45 20:45 18:15 21:15 21:00 23:45 20:45
31 Vini Legend (*) (T) Honbra 239 MS 534:45 374:00 136:30 21:00 20:00 15:45 20:30 23:00 22:00 14:15
32 Malafaloka (*) (T) Ferobra 310 MS 533:15 272:45 79:45 8:30 0:00 0:15 21:00 23:00 13:15 13:45
33 Kurczakmodor (*) (T) Vita 130 MS 530:00 56:15 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
34 Slowpepe (*) (T) Quelibra 261 ED 527:45 193:30 128:45 21:15 22:30 17:15 21:15 20:15 12:15 14:00
35 Old John (*) (T) Astera 666 MS 527:45 152:15 20:00 0:00 2:30 0:00 3:00 2:15 4:45 7:30
36 Trasig Mage (*) (T) Vita 179 MS 527:30 359:45 126:30 16:45 17:15 12:30 16:30 17:45 23:15 22:30
37 Picaszio (*) (T) Refugia 119 MS 525:45 372:00 101:45 13:15 10:00 0:15 16:30 14:15 24:00 23:30
38 Hekow (*) (T) Quelibra 444 ED 524:30 244:00 136:00 23:00 20:15 17:30 22:00 20:45 20:30 12:00
39 Wontilla (*) (T) Vita 35 K 523:30 377:45 136:30 16:00 20:30 16:00 21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00
40 Ischudien (*) (T) Gladera 287 ED 519:45 249:00 21:00 0:00 2:15 1:15 10:15 0:00 5:00 2:15
41 Pbi (*) (T) Descubra 210 MS 517:45 123:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
42 Taa Mac (*) (T) Quelibra 298 MS 512:00 364:45 122:30 22:45 17:45 16:30 16:30 21:45 19:30 7:45
43 Baygom (*) (T) Relembra 263 MS 511:30 341:00 111:15 16:45 12:45 10:45 15:00 20:30 19:00 16:30
44 Monziis (*) (T) Pyra 217 MS 499:15 329:45 115:00 16:15 22:30 3:30 17:30 18:30 20:00 16:45
45 Rebelion (*) (T) Vunira 79 MS 498:15 362:00 116:00 15:45 22:30 14:45 8:15 15:30 23:15 16:00
46 Blyndadinho (*) (T) Inabra 390 MS 494:45 147:15 38:30 1:45 0:15 4:00 23:00 9:15 0:00 0:15
47 Felipe Nervosinho (*) (T) Gentebra 251 MS 492:45 342:00 116:00 13:45 12:00 15:45 22:45 12:30 19:00 20:15
48 Evander Cansado (*) (T) Inabra 273 MS 491:00 212:15 35:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 21:15 14:00 0:00 0:00
49 Cyro Zerrag (*) (T) Nossobra 81 MS 490:30 87:45 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:30 1:00 0:00
50 Tutuzin Kobra (*) (T) Wintera 253 ED 488:30 285:45 103:45 10:15 21:45 15:45 21:45 19:00 15:15 0:00
51 Bizhoh (*) (T) Nefera 1116 EK 486:45 271:15 66:00 6:30 2:00 7:15 13:30 10:45 14:00 12:00
52 Showbota Mage (*) (T) Belobra 240 MS 485:30 346:15 117:30 22:15 20:30 14:45 17:00 4:15 18:15 20:30
53 Lollys (*) (T) Antica 292 ED 482:45 275:00 62:15 9:30 11:00 8:30 5:45 6:00 9:00 12:30
54 Boneco Josiax (*) (T) Belobra 238 ED 475:45 320:00 100:45 17:00 14:00 10:00 17:30 12:30 18:30 11:15
55 Panks Panks (*) (T) Quelibra 125 MS 475:00 174:30 33:00 7:45 8:45 15:00 0:00 0:45 0:30 0:15
56 Dramnx (*) (T) Belobra 461 RP 474:30 254:00 71:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 16:15 13:00 20:45 20:30
57 Tomale Boltada (*) (T) Estela 180 RP 470:15 300:00 109:30 15:15 15:45 10:45 16:30 22:15 13:45 15:15
58 King Arch (*) (T) Luminera 242 ED 469:15 309:00 110:45 13:45 16:30 10:15 20:15 18:30 13:15 18:15
59 Nadworny Szczur Krolewski (*) (T) Antica 413 ED 468:00 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
60 Adus Kyra (*) (T) Luminera 207 ED 468:00 241:00 45:00 4:15 4:30 0:00 15:00 12:45 5:15 3:15
61 Thiago Lima (*) (T) Celebra 159 MS 467:30 169:15 10:15 0:15 1:00 0:00 3:30 2:45 1:00 1:45
62 Caltrothus (*) (T) Quelibra 131 S 467:00 188:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15
63 Ayuiu (*) (T) Honbra 277 MS 466:15 134:00 35:15 1:30 3:00 2:45 10:30 14:15 3:15 0:00
64 Benildetwo (*) (T) Calmera 27 K 465:00 378:45 139:15 18:45 20:30 16:00 21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00
65 Iceeolator (*) (T) Quelibra 176 MS 464:15 191:30 111:15 13:45 17:15 8:30 20:00 19:30 16:45 15:30
66 Nick Elodion (*) (T) Honbra 104 P 462:15 352:15 133:15 23:15 14:45 3:30 22:00 22:15 24:00 23:30
67 Bolenord (*) (T) Kalibra 518 ED 460:45 320:30 124:45 21:30 18:00 14:45 16:15 17:45 15:30 21:00
68 Soldier of Armageddon (*) (T) Nefera 200 MS 460:45 310:00 106:15 14:45 14:45 15:00 14:45 12:30 18:45 15:45
69 Korn Nox (*) (T) Wintera 515 ED 454:30 240:45 68:15 5:00 9:30 15:30 5:15 11:00 11:00 11:00
70 Eduardo Kendy (*) (T) Gentebra 168 ED 449:15 187:00 22:30 8:00 2:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 1:00 10:45
71 Slavic Opc (*) (T) Noctera 348 MS 448:00 169:30 121:15 22:45 14:30 16:30 3:00 18:45 23:00 22:45
72 Tomi Pikols (*) (T) Jonera 111 ED 448:00 7:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00
73 Askfor Chess (*) (T) Belobra 51 MS 446:45 279:00 106:30 21:30 8:30 9:30 18:45 19:15 12:00 17:00
74 Druid Damzs (*) (T) Belobra 199 ED 445:45 307:00 93:00 17:45 14:45 11:30 15:30 14:45 3:00 15:45
75 Hapa (*) (T) Monza 314 MS 443:00 344:30 83:00 13:00 11:30 9:30 10:15 0:45 17:00 21:00
76 Jigsaw Cavaliers (*) (T) Descubra 241 RP 442:45 147:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
77 Pshycko (*) (T) Solidera 247 ED 441:45 172:00 73:45 19:15 14:45 16:00 8:15 13:00 0:15 2:15
78 Jaamorn Deraemon (*) (T) Serdebra 209 RP 441:30 346:45 140:30 22:45 22:15 17:45 22:30 15:00 22:00 18:15
79 Vraaunelas (*) (T) Quelibra 204 MS 440:45 391:30 148:00 18:30 21:45 18:30 23:45 21:30 20:15 23:45
80 Jona Os (*) (T) Quelibra 373 ED 440:15 207:15 110:45 23:45 19:45 3:15 21:45 20:30 10:15 11:30
81 Kast Orr (*) (T) Lobera 250 MS 440:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
82 Zwynroble (*) (T) Macabra 331 ED 435:15 325:00 113:45 17:30 22:00 18:30 15:15 13:30 14:30 12:30
83 Tio Piinga (*) (T) Honbra 333 MS 434:45 334:30 125:15 22:30 22:15 16:00 20:45 20:15 12:30 11:00
84 Emersonsz (*) (T) Ombra 218 MS 434:00 128:30 44:15 0:00 0:00 10:00 2:15 18:45 13:15 0:00
85 Plup (*) (T) Luminera 200 ED 433:00 302:45 107:15 16:30 16:15 10:15 20:00 18:15 7:45 18:15
86 Swir Jackpot (*) (T) Antica 80 ED 431:30 302:15 79:15 11:45 22:00 11:15 10:30 6:45 8:45 8:15
87 Kerepat (*) (T) Bona 164 EK 431:30 88:15 35:00 5:45 5:30 0:15 4:00 4:30 6:45 8:15
88 Kanemao do Plagezil (*) (T) Belobra 281 RP 428:15 277:15 82:45 8:45 10:45 7:45 13:00 14:45 14:15 13:30
89 Ari ell (*) (T) Honbra 249 ED 426:30 291:45 110:30 18:15 21:45 18:15 11:45 14:00 12:30 14:00
90 Huxy Hell (*) (T) Lobera 368 ED 426:00 372:00 142:45 20:15 23:00 13:00 19:30 20:00 23:45 23:15
91 Silver Sable (*) (T) Noctera 110 MS 424:00 294:30 113:30 15:00 15:15 12:00 16:15 17:00 23:45 14:15
92 Dona Ines (*) (T) Honbra 234 MS 422:30 291:30 138:15 22:00 22:00 16:15 22:00 21:30 16:15 18:15
93 Dnit Naturalizado Russo (*) (T) Belobra 299 MS 422:15 327:45 89:45 11:00 11:45 9:00 10:30 15:30 12:30 19:30
94 Ixpertinho Fuze (*) (T) Belobra 365 ED 421:15 281:15 80:45 8:00 11:30 12:00 21:15 10:45 6:30 10:45
95 Marmota Voando Alto (*) (T) Ferobra 62 MS 419:30 227:15 38:15 0:00 7:00 10:30 7:45 9:30 3:30 0:00
96 Ne Go Bom (*) (T) Honbra 221 D 419:30 262:45 102:15 18:00 21:30 18:00 11:45 17:00 10:15 5:45
97 Godoy Darkprince (*) (T) Wintera 207 MS 417:45 155:30 17:00 1:45 2:15 8:30 0:00 2:00 0:45 1:45
98 Kazarnur (*) (T) Monza 95 MS 414:15 237:00 78:15 18:15 14:45 6:30 5:15 4:30 13:30 15:30
99 Guarda Nitrous (*) (T) Relembra 537 RP 414:15 41:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
100 Magica Ruth (*) (T) Jonera 91 MS 412:45 47:30 2:00 0:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00