Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
EK: 3P: 1RP: 4S: 2 MS: 40ED: 50
Players online: 14258 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Negatuh Myth (*) (T) Quintera 33 K 638:00 307:45 58:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 24:00
2 Captain White Owl (*) (T) Vita 36 S 637:30 308:15 58:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 24:00
3 Elenna Yavanna (*) (T) Calmera 28 S 637:15 307:45 58:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 24:00
4 Eowinia Valawa (*) (T) Garnera 27 K 637:15 307:45 58:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 24:00
5 Silent Mountain (*) (T) Kenora 26 K 637:15 307:45 58:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 24:00
6 Kroosz Putz (*) (T) Impera 28 S 636:45 307:45 58:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 24:00
7 Atchim Saude (*) (T) Firmera 28 K 636:45 306:15 58:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 24:00
8 Anas Theymie (*) (T) Tortura 247 MS 621:45 383:30 135:00 23:45 20:15 18:00 23:45 23:45 1:45 23:45
9 Diabolikka (*) (T) Vunira 30 S 611:00 346:15 126:45 15:15 20:15 18:30 23:45 23:45 1:30 23:45
10 Menna Darem (*) (T) Calmera 282 ED 591:45 350:30 132:15 23:30 19:45 18:00 24:00 23:45 1:45 21:30
11 Cooker (*) (T) Antica 39 ED 588:30 391:00 137:30 24:00 21:00 18:45 24:00 24:00 1:45 24:00
12 Yutso Tano (*) (T) Monza 267 ED 585:15 364:45 128:45 23:45 20:30 17:30 22:30 22:45 0:00 21:45
13 Jovem (*) (T) Ferobra 351 MS 584:00 363:15 126:00 23:45 16:30 17:00 23:30 23:15 1:45 20:15
14 Amamadeira Tacheia (*) (T) Ferobra 186 MS 579:30 244:30 107:45 20:00 21:00 11:00 20:00 15:30 0:00 20:15
15 Muszyna Cechini (*) (T) Faluna 301 MS 572:00 299:00 67:15 20:45 17:00 8:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 19:30
16 Old John (*) (T) Astera 581 MS 561:00 309:30 106:45 23:45 19:45 16:00 18:00 5:15 0:00 24:00
17 Doktor Moc (*) (T) Tortura 144 ED 560:30 183:30 64:45 10:30 11:00 11:00 9:00 3:45 0:00 19:30
18 Alan Invoker (*) (T) Pacera 206 MS 553:30 43:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00
19 King Adrianomin (*) (T) Bona 269 ED 552:45 267:00 87:00 15:30 12:15 18:15 20:15 18:45 1:45 0:15
20 General Spank (*) (T) Inabra 176 MS 545:45 300:45 116:30 20:15 14:15 14:15 19:15 22:45 1:45 24:00
21 Kako Hunting (*) (T) Belobra 207 ED 540:15 329:45 109:00 24:00 11:00 17:15 19:30 17:45 1:30 18:00
22 Pbi (*) (T) Descubra 187 MS 534:15 286:45 62:30 23:45 10:00 0:00 0:15 5:45 0:00 22:45
23 Angel Dominator (*) (T) Lobera 264 RP 527:30 56:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
24 Ixpertinho Fuze (*) (T) Belobra 230 ED 521:45 313:30 117:00 22:15 11:30 14:00 23:15 23:15 1:45 21:00
25 Pshycko (*) (T) Solidera 247 ED 516:45 241:45 79:30 19:15 10:00 1:15 12:00 15:45 1:30 19:45
26 Baygom (*) (T) Relembra 217 MS 514:00 303:00 115:30 23:00 18:30 17:15 15:30 18:30 1:45 21:00
27 Silver John (*) (T) Ferobra 57 ED 513:15 155:30 2:30 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00
28 Hitech Dark (*) (T) Quelibra 412 ED 513:15 274:30 72:00 8:15 18:15 8:15 9:45 15:30 1:45 10:15
29 Frantz Insanity (*) (T) Relembra 500 MS 513:15 222:15 35:30 16:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 19:15
30 Eryst Galeon (*) (T) Lutabra 177 MS 513:00 15:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
31 Kefiran (*) (T) Belobra 336 EK 506:45 285:45 132:45 24:00 18:00 17:15 23:45 24:00 1:45 24:00
32 Huxy Hell (*) (T) Lobera 339 ED 500:00 293:30 107:30 21:15 16:00 10:00 16:45 22:45 1:45 19:00
33 Adus Kyra (*) (T) Luminera 202 ED 499:45 249:30 86:45 10:15 7:30 16:45 18:00 10:45 0:00 23:30
34 Magyc Heavy Megan (*) (T) Wintera 535 MS 497:00 220:45 72:30 14:15 0:15 2:15 21:00 18:30 1:45 14:30
35 Benitaosz (*) (T) Relembra 352 ED 495:30 329:45 113:30 22:45 12:45 16:45 22:15 23:30 1:45 13:45
36 Nadworny Szczur Krolewski (*) (T) Antica 391 ED 495:30 300:15 102:30 21:45 16:15 15:45 20:30 19:00 1:45 7:30
37 Jehfao (*) (T) Relembra 244 MS 494:15 261:00 87:15 15:15 5:45 10:15 15:00 16:45 1:45 22:30
38 Valoug Dam (*) (T) Honbra 242 MS 485:30 69:30 33:30 7:00 4:45 7:15 3:30 2:15 1:00 7:45
39 Felipe Nervosinho (*) (T) Gentebra 225 MS 483:15 302:00 107:30 16:00 15:30 16:45 21:15 22:30 1:45 13:45
40 Zwynroble (*) (T) Macabra 301 ED 482:15 240:30 73:30 17:00 9:15 14:00 7:00 13:30 1:45 11:00
41 Daa Tweekaz (*) (T) Bona 301 ED 480:45 294:30 100:45 14:15 17:15 14:45 16:45 18:00 1:45 18:00
42 Ale Da Montanha (*) (T) Honbra 432 ED 471:00 288:00 98:45 17:30 13:30 16:45 17:00 15:00 1:45 17:15
43 Avenged Mage (*) (T) Gladera 177 MS 469:45 57:15 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
44 Todo lagado (*) (T) Honbra 342 MS 469:00 157:45 98:15 23:45 10:30 12:00 24:00 18:45 1:45 7:30
45 Silver Sable (*) (T) Noctera 108 MS 467:15 224:45 84:30 11:00 15:15 14:45 14:00 13:45 1:45 14:00
46 Malafaloka (*) (T) Ferobra 289 MS 458:45 272:00 88:15 19:00 12:45 11:00 9:00 15:15 0:00 21:15
47 Liink Skulls (*) (T) Honbra 222 MS 458:00 149:00 6:45 1:30 0:30 0:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 2:30
48 Miggon Mclovin (*) (T) Vita 719 MS 457:15 35:00 10:15 2:45 2:45 1:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 2:45
49 Fuuka Aoi (*) (T) Honbra 153 RP 456:15 350:30 124:15 21:30 20:45 18:30 20:30 19:30 1:45 21:45
50 Wolski Pwy (*) (T) Antica 321 MS 456:15 187:00 65:30 9:30 5:45 13:15 14:00 17:00 1:30 4:30
51 Ehinevra (*) (T) Harmonia 284 MS 454:45 322:30 110:15 21:30 12:15 18:30 23:15 19:00 1:45 14:00
52 Alissa Simons (*) (T) Relembra 271 ED 454:15 272:45 107:15 16:45 14:00 17:00 18:45 20:30 1:30 18:45
53 Moke Dort (*) (T) Honbra 199 MS 453:00 152:45 16:15 0:15 3:15 3:45 3:15 5:45 0:00 0:00
54 Kai do (*) (T) Tortura 264 ED 453:00 16:00 9:15 3:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:15
55 Beto Robertz (*) (T) Solidera 128 MS 449:30 239:30 84:15 22:00 9:15 4:45 10:00 15:15 1:45 21:15
56 Soldier of Armageddon (*) (T) Nefera 174 MS 448:30 273:15 93:30 17:00 19:15 13:30 12:30 14:30 1:45 15:00
57 Osfurg (*) (T) Wintera 165 EK 448:30 14:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
58 Lostzika (*) (T) Ombra 254 ED 447:45 96:15 24:45 3:45 3:15 3:15 2:00 10:45 1:45 0:00
59 Razoxx (*) (T) Quelibra 212 MS 445:45 252:15 96:45 20:15 13:15 13:30 14:00 15:00 1:45 19:00
60 Monziis (*) (T) Pyra 212 MS 445:30 291:00 95:30 19:15 14:15 16:00 8:00 16:45 1:15 20:00
61 Bizhoh (*) (T) Nefera 1061 EK 444:45 281:45 99:00 15:00 14:45 15:45 16:00 17:30 1:30 18:30
62 Diemerson Return (*) (T) Quelibra 290 ED 444:15 121:00 61:30 6:45 11:15 2:30 22:00 14:00 1:45 3:15
63 Darth Azoka (*) (T) Lobera 165 EK 444:15 246:45 84:30 11:45 11:00 13:15 12:45 19:30 1:45 14:30
64 Zumbi de Kalibra (*) (T) Kalibra 30 ED 442:45 250:30 90:30 20:00 15:00 16:30 17:45 19:15 1:45 0:15
65 Lord Gran Sauron (*) (T) Menera 255 MS 442:45 238:15 77:15 18:00 13:15 6:45 10:15 16:15 1:45 11:00
66 Waton Cris (*) (T) Ferobra 228 MS 441:45 271:15 101:00 16:45 12:45 16:30 17:15 19:30 0:45 17:30
67 Bolenord (*) (T) Kalibra 428 ED 440:00 277:30 108:45 16:00 15:15 16:15 17:00 20:15 1:45 22:15
68 Blyndadinho (*) (T) Inabra 344 MS 440:00 246:45 102:15 16:30 18:00 14:30 16:15 15:30 1:00 20:30
69 Maaikiin (*) (T) Lutabra 181 MS 439:15 189:00 61:45 9:00 8:45 10:45 10:00 9:15 1:45 12:15
70 Ojhonnyeu Solo (*) (T) Serdebra 340 MS 437:00 213:45 28:45 3:00 8:15 1:15 0:30 2:15 0:00 13:30
71 Kerepat (*) (T) Bona 150 K 435:30 255:30 86:45 16:15 14:15 10:45 18:30 15:00 1:45 10:15
72 Jacob Tyler (*) (T) Inabra 105 MS 431:45 311:00 97:30 13:30 12:45 11:00 12:15 22:45 1:45 23:30
73 Gregory Sous (*) (T) Refugia 335 MS 431:45 203:00 64:30 0:00 9:30 10:00 11:30 10:30 1:45 21:15
74 Major Grandpa (*) (T) Antica 258 MS 431:00 138:45 69:30 10:45 6:45 9:15 17:45 17:00 1:30 6:30
75 Ledar Tamgril (*) (T) Menera 308 ED 428:45 334:45 109:45 23:30 19:30 9:00 12:45 23:15 1:45 20:00
76 Hanifferoz (*) (T) Kalibra 112 MS 428:15 115:15 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
77 Kibo Igno (*) (T) Descubra 57 ED 423:15 202:15 99:15 12:15 14:45 16:00 17:30 20:45 1:45 16:15
78 Plup (*) (T) Luminera 199 ED 422:30 277:15 102:15 18:15 12:45 16:30 17:45 17:15 1:45 18:00
79 Kurczakmodor (*) (T) Vita 102 MS 421:15 236:00 83:15 8:30 12:00 9:30 18:30 19:15 1:45 13:45
80 Esfenoide (*) (T) Belobra 440 ED 421:15 292:15 104:00 18:45 15:15 16:00 20:15 17:00 0:45 16:00
81 Vern Elvel (*) (T) Descubra 381 MS 421:15 167:30 60:45 11:15 7:30 18:45 5:45 9:45 0:00 7:45
82 Getzih (*) (T) Vunira 132 ED 420:00 118:00 22:15 2:15 3:00 5:00 3:15 7:00 0:00 1:45
83 Niketh Seth (*) (T) Ferobra 413 MS 419:00 207:15 53:30 8:45 10:45 5:30 10:15 5:45 1:00 11:30
84 Gilyon (*) (T) Quelibra 311 MS 419:00 292:30 97:00 13:30 16:15 15:00 12:45 19:00 1:45 18:45
85 Traci (*) (T) Epoca 478 EK 418:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 Roro Noa Zoroo (*) (T) Ombra 86 MS 418:00 120:15 65:30 18:45 17:45 12:45 3:15 0:00 0:00 13:00
87 Yutso Kora (*) (T) Monza 45 MS 415:15 261:30 100:00 23:45 20:15 5:30 8:30 24:00 1:45 16:15
88 Tiyoko (*) (T) Astera 551 EK 414:45 188:00 67:30 15:15 7:15 7:30 9:15 14:15 1:45 12:15
89 Mechau (*) (T) Antica 100 MS 414:30 160:00 66:30 2:15 9:30 9:45 21:45 11:45 0:00 11:30
90 Sync on (*) (T) Honbra 201 MS 414:15 220:30 52:45 21:15 10:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 21:30
91 Pedruida (*) (T) Serdebra 288 ED 414:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
92 Professor Rumbucket (*) (T) Gladera 253 MS 414:00 220:30 95:15 22:00 18:30 9:15 10:15 15:15 1:45 18:15
93 King Arch (*) (T) Luminera 241 ED 412:45 258:30 89:45 17:30 17:45 16:30 16:00 3:15 0:00 18:45
94 Misty Skymage (*) (T) Relembra 480 MS 412:30 153:00 9:15 4:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15
95 Pennaro Akbar (*) (T) Talera 258 ED 403:45 90:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
96 Impulu (*) (T) Menera 211 MS 401:30 235:00 85:45 14:45 9:00 9:00 14:45 21:15 1:45 15:15
97 Gufz (*) (T) Honbra 205 ED 400:00 294:15 102:30 17:30 13:15 8:00 18:15 20:00 1:45 23:45
98 Badmanner the Magician (*) (T) Calmera 156 MS 397:15 215:00 66:45 5:45 8:15 10:15 15:00 15:30 1:30 10:30
99 Calango Joker (*) (T) Ferobra 349 RP 397:00 195:45 42:30 12:15 8:15 9:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 12:00
100 Tsyced (*) (T) Talera 325 EK 394:45 252:30 71:45 11:15 15:45 8:15 8:45 15:00 0:00 12:45