Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 4EK: 3P: 1RP: 5S: 5 MS: 35ED: 47
Players online: 13443 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Cooker (*) (T) Antica 39 ED 588:30 344:30 139:00 24:00 21:00 18:45 3:15 24:00 24:00 24:00
2 Cichy Gazownik (*) (T) Antica 67 P 369:15 340:00 138:00 24:00 21:00 17:45 3:15 24:00 24:00 24:00
3 Anas Theymie (*) (T) Tortura 244 MS 621:45 337:30 136:30 23:45 20:15 18:00 3:15 23:45 23:45 23:45
4 Kefiran (*) (T) Belobra 336 EK 506:45 239:30 134:30 24:00 18:00 17:15 3:15 24:00 24:00 24:00
5 Menna Darem (*) (T) Calmera 282 ED 591:45 304:15 132:15 23:30 19:45 18:00 3:15 22:15 24:00 21:30
6 Yutso Tano (*) (T) Monza 266 ED 585:15 322:45 131:30 23:45 20:30 17:30 3:15 22:00 22:45 21:45
7 Fuuka Aoi (*) (T) Honbra 153 RP 456:15 312:00 130:15 21:30 20:45 18:30 3:15 21:45 22:45 21:45
8 Joseph The Mage (*) (T) Pyra 30 ED 41:30 238:00 130:15 24:00 19:15 18:30 3:15 17:15 24:00 24:00
9 Old John (*) (T) Astera 581 MS 561:00 289:30 130:00 23:45 19:45 16:00 3:15 19:30 23:45 24:00
10 Kago Lerkwoe (*) (T) Pyra 30 MS 1:00 242:15 129:45 24:00 19:15 18:15 3:15 17:15 23:45 24:00
11 Kayena Dejet (*) (T) Pyra 30 MS 1:15 238:30 129:30 24:00 19:15 18:15 3:15 17:15 23:45 23:45
12 Slowpepe (*) (T) Quelibra 266 ED 232:00 278:00 129:15 22:30 20:15 18:00 3:15 21:30 21:45 22:00
13 Elder Taanker (*) (T) Peloria 247 ED 156:45 247:30 129:00 22:15 20:15 18:00 3:15 21:30 21:45 22:00
14 Diabolikka (*) (T) Vunira 30 S 611:00 299:45 128:15 15:15 20:15 18:30 3:00 23:45 23:45 23:45
15 Arka Kadetron antica (*) (T) Antica 41 S 306:15 307:45 127:45 24:00 15:15 16:45 3:15 24:00 20:30 24:00
16 Pai Santana (*) (T) Inabra 226 ED 188:00 192:45 126:30 23:00 20:30 18:15 3:15 18:30 22:15 20:45
17 Trasig Mage (*) (T) Vita 148 MS 0:00 187:15 124:45 19:15 18:45 16:00 3:15 23:00 23:30 21:00
18 Luna Mero (*) (T) Estela 256 ED 269:45 178:30 124:00 22:15 15:15 18:00 3:15 21:30 21:45 22:00
19 Jovem (*) (T) Ferobra 351 MS 584:00 318:00 122:15 23:45 16:30 17:00 3:15 18:00 23:30 20:15
20 Kyzueht (*) (T) Quelibra 306 ED 50:30 213:15 122:15 18:00 20:30 18:00 3:15 21:45 22:45 18:00
21 General Spank (*) (T) Inabra 176 MS 545:45 259:30 121:00 20:15 14:15 14:15 2:30 21:45 24:00 24:00
22 Gui Popstar (*) (T) Ferobra 240 MS 367:00 275:15 119:00 21:30 19:00 12:15 3:15 22:45 21:30 18:45
23 Baygom (*) (T) Relembra 215 MS 514:00 270:30 117:45 23:00 18:30 17:15 3:15 18:15 16:30 21:00
24 Caltrothus (*) (T) Quelibra 111 MS 202:45 193:15 117:30 24:00 10:15 14:30 3:15 21:00 22:30 22:00
25 Ledar Tamgril (*) (T) Menera 308 ED 428:45 297:00 117:00 23:30 19:30 9:00 0:00 23:15 21:45 20:00
26 Kako Hunting (*) (T) Belobra 207 ED 540:15 294:15 115:45 24:00 11:00 17:15 3:15 22:15 20:00 18:00
27 Malafaloka (*) (T) Ferobra 288 MS 458:45 251:00 115:15 19:00 12:45 11:00 3:15 24:00 24:00 21:15
28 Emersonsz (*) (T) Ombra 194 MS 281:15 229:15 115:00 23:00 14:45 12:15 2:15 22:00 19:45 21:00
29 Dnit Naturalizado Russo (*) (T) Belobra 288 MS 284:30 157:45 114:30 17:30 18:00 14:00 3:15 20:00 21:30 20:15
30 Kiwix (*) (T) Kenora 333 ED 329:45 269:45 113:45 22:30 20:30 18:15 3:15 5:00 22:00 22:15
31 Daniel Hustler (*) (T) Quintera 234 ED 320:15 197:30 113:00 18:00 17:45 18:00 3:15 14:45 19:15 22:00
32 Zamasu Neverlight (*) (T) Estela 289 ED 245:30 268:30 113:00 22:30 20:30 18:00 3:15 15:15 18:45 14:45
33 Kumarp (*) (T) Ombra 579 MS 292:00 185:00 112:30 22:00 15:30 10:15 2:45 22:30 18:45 20:45
34 Ehinevra (*) (T) Harmonia 283 MS 454:45 281:45 111:30 21:30 12:15 18:30 3:15 20:15 21:45 14:00
35 Mago Kedell (*) (T) Wintera 411 MS 265:30 244:30 110:45 18:30 18:15 12:45 3:15 20:00 20:00 18:00
36 Panks Panks (*) (T) Quelibra 73 MS 169:15 250:15 110:45 21:00 18:00 18:00 3:15 11:00 17:00 22:30
37 Draeniurs (*) (T) Honbra 101 ED 285:00 269:45 110:30 21:15 19:45 11:15 3:15 19:45 19:15 16:00
38 Jona Os (*) (T) Quelibra 381 ED 269:45 271:30 110:15 14:30 7:00 18:15 3:15 21:45 23:00 22:30
39 Leornado (*) (T) Ferobra 319 ED 16:45 264:00 110:15 21:30 14:45 16:30 3:15 14:00 19:00 21:15
40 Ale Da Montanha (*) (T) Honbra 428 ED 471:00 256:45 109:45 17:30 13:30 16:45 2:30 18:30 23:45 17:15
41 Muszyna Cechini (*) (T) Faluna 301 MS 572:00 297:15 109:45 20:45 17:00 8:15 0:00 21:45 22:30 19:30
42 Diego The Chato (*) (T) Quintera 354 ED 265:00 271:00 109:45 14:30 7:00 18:15 3:15 21:45 22:45 22:15
43 Juizmaniaco (*) (T) Descubra 142 EK 231:30 206:00 108:45 16:15 12:00 17:30 3:15 16:30 19:30 23:45
44 Slam Donx (*) (T) Firmera 300 RP 351:30 237:15 108:45 18:00 17:15 14:15 3:15 18:15 19:45 18:00
45 Amamadeira Tacheia (*) (T) Ferobra 184 MS 579:30 212:15 108:30 20:00 21:00 11:00 3:15 19:45 13:15 20:15
46 Chilli Pepper (*) (T) Vunira 161 ED 287:00 218:30 108:15 16:30 16:00 14:45 3:00 20:00 21:00 17:00
47 Owms (*) (T) Descubra 120 RP 72:30 179:00 107:45 15:15 15:00 16:45 3:15 14:30 20:00 23:00
48 Ixpertinho Fuze (*) (T) Belobra 221 ED 521:45 268:30 107:30 22:15 11:30 14:00 3:15 12:00 23:30 21:00
49 Krastin (*) (T) Quelibra 248 ED 237:30 181:15 107:15 18:00 12:00 9:00 3:15 21:15 21:45 22:00
50 Askfor Chess (*) (T) Belobra 51 MS 23:15 224:00 107:15 22:30 16:30 13:00 0:45 21:00 19:45 13:45
51 Izzax Bombz (*) (T) Garnera 313 ED 388:45 252:00 106:15 14:30 7:30 18:15 0:30 21:45 21:30 22:15
52 Atchim Saude (*) (T) Firmera 28 K 636:45 306:15 106:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
53 Captain White Owl (*) (T) Vita 36 S 637:30 308:15 106:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
54 Silent Mountain (*) (T) Kenora 26 K 637:15 307:45 106:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
55 Benitaosz (*) (T) Relembra 352 ED 495:30 284:45 106:00 22:45 12:45 16:45 2:30 16:15 21:15 13:45
56 Negatuh Myth (*) (T) Quintera 33 K 638:00 307:45 106:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
57 Lollys (*) (T) Antica 238 ED 195:15 200:45 106:00 15:45 15:30 14:00 2:30 22:15 16:00 20:00
58 Eowinia Valawa (*) (T) Garnera 27 K 637:15 307:45 106:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
59 Elenna Yavanna (*) (T) Calmera 28 S 637:15 307:45 106:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
60 Kroosz Putz (*) (T) Impera 28 S 636:45 307:45 106:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
61 Enriktigkonung (*) (T) Antica 171 ED 124:15 192:30 105:15 19:45 12:15 14:00 3:15 15:45 18:15 22:00
62 Bulbulator One (*) (T) Damora 63 MS 94:00 281:45 105:00 23:30 11:00 9:30 3:15 19:45 16:00 22:00
63 Twisted Jazh (*) (T) Belobra 804 MS 322:30 222:15 105:00 16:15 16:00 12:30 3:00 21:30 19:30 16:15
64 Jahcura (*) (T) Honbra 190 ED 345:30 247:15 104:45 22:15 12:15 18:00 1:45 17:45 14:45 18:00
65 Rafael Hellcife (*) (T) Honbra 423 MS 204:45 177:15 104:45 20:45 19:00 17:00 3:15 13:00 15:00 16:45
66 Draburro (*) (T) Astera 124 MS 263:30 132:45 104:30 22:00 13:30 14:45 2:30 9:00 21:15 21:30
67 Itulin Healer (*) (T) Nossobra 103 ED 107:45 167:45 104:30 18:45 16:00 13:30 3:00 9:30 23:00 20:45
68 Kaye Mika (*) (T) Nefera 462 ED 364:15 210:45 104:30 17:00 8:15 15:45 1:30 23:15 19:30 19:15
69 Bombex du Rodolfex (*) (T) Quintera 252 ED 210:15 185:30 104:30 18:45 15:15 14:00 1:00 20:30 18:15 16:45
70 Blyndadinho (*) (T) Inabra 342 MS 440:00 216:00 104:15 16:30 18:00 14:30 2:00 13:00 19:45 20:30
71 Sevenfoldino (*) (T) Belobra 177 RP 254:45 212:30 104:15 18:30 17:15 7:00 2:45 23:15 23:15 12:15
72 Jacob Tyler (*) (T) Inabra 105 MS 431:45 277:30 104:15 13:30 12:45 11:00 3:15 23:30 16:45 23:30
73 Plup (*) (T) Luminera 199 ED 422:30 243:45 104:15 18:15 12:45 16:30 3:15 16:45 18:45 18:00
74 Daa Tweekaz (*) (T) Bona 299 ED 480:45 261:15 104:00 14:15 17:15 14:45 3:15 18:30 18:00 18:00
75 Taa Mac (*) (T) Quelibra 262 MS 202:30 245:00 104:00 23:30 14:15 6:30 0:15 16:30 21:00 22:00
76 Soldier of Armageddon (*) (T) Nefera 174 MS 448:30 247:30 104:00 17:00 19:15 13:30 3:00 16:00 20:15 15:00
77 Monziis (*) (T) Pyra 212 MS 445:30 265:00 103:45 19:15 14:15 16:00 0:00 13:15 21:00 20:00
78 Darkin Druid (*) (T) Lutabra 92 ED 20:30 134:15 103:30 16:15 19:15 13:45 2:45 10:45 17:30 23:15
79 Bizhoh (*) (T) Nefera 1059 EK 444:45 250:00 103:30 15:00 14:45 15:45 3:15 17:30 18:45 18:30
80 Vraaunelas (*) (T) Quelibra 206 MS 332:45 258:30 103:15 18:15 15:15 14:45 3:15 20:45 18:15 12:45
81 Maginha safo (*) (T) Ferobra 339 MS 393:15 224:45 103:15 11:30 17:15 14:15 2:30 22:00 17:30 18:15
82 Bolenord (*) (T) Kalibra 427 ED 440:00 241:45 103:00 16:00 15:15 16:15 3:15 13:15 16:45 22:15
83 Alissa Simons (*) (T) Relembra 266 ED 454:15 235:15 102:30 16:45 14:00 17:00 3:15 21:00 11:45 18:45
84 Elzyx End (*) (T) Carnera 305 ED 204:45 175:30 102:30 23:00 20:30 18:15 0:30 12:15 8:30 19:30
85 King Arch (*) (T) Luminera 241 ED 412:45 242:30 102:30 17:30 17:45 16:30 3:15 16:45 12:00 18:45
86 Shape lnexplicavel (*) (T) Ombra 190 ED 382:30 164:30 102:00 18:15 16:30 13:00 1:15 15:00 20:00 18:00
87 Arselym stark (*) (T) Calmera 55 ED 0:00 148:45 102:00 11:15 12:00 18:15 3:15 20:45 19:45 16:45
88 Batutexz (*) (T) Honbra 261 MS 174:45 203:45 102:00 21:15 14:00 12:00 2:00 21:45 16:15 14:45
89 Ketugz (*) (T) Solidera 329 ED 50:15 213:15 101:45 13:00 17:45 17:30 3:15 18:30 18:15 13:30
90 Pbi (*) (T) Descubra 187 MS 534:15 280:45 101:45 23:45 10:00 0:00 0:00 23:00 22:15 22:45
91 Gufz (*) (T) Honbra 203 ED 400:00 255:15 101:30 17:30 13:15 8:00 1:00 15:15 22:45 23:45
92 Rap Cru (*) (T) Ombra 345 ED 140:45 211:00 101:30 24:00 16:30 16:00 3:15 21:15 11:00 9:30
93 Waton Cris (*) (T) Ferobra 227 MS 441:45 236:00 101:15 16:45 12:45 16:30 2:15 19:45 15:45 17:30
94 Sal Ipc (*) (T) Belobra 271 ED 220:00 145:45 101:15 18:30 18:30 9:00 1:00 9:45 23:00 21:30
95 Esfenoide (*) (T) Belobra 438 ED 421:15 256:45 101:00 18:45 15:15 16:00 2:30 20:30 12:00 16:00
96 Epiloko Roll (*) (T) Nefera 254 ED 358:30 234:15 100:45 16:00 14:30 13:15 2:30 17:00 15:30 22:00
97 Elder Brosta (*) (T) Ombra 45 MS 0:00 102:00 100:45 22:00 20:00 13:45 2:00 8:30 17:30 17:00
98 Don Charry (*) (T) Talera 336 ED 61:15 198:15 100:30 12:15 17:45 17:30 3:15 18:15 18:00 13:30
99 Billijeans (*) (T) Pacera 175 ED 226:45 262:30 100:00 20:45 12:00 9:45 3:00 23:15 17:00 14:15
100 Guarda Nitrous (*) (T) Relembra 503 RP 218:45 180:30 100:00 20:30 20:00 14:00 0:00 17:00 14:30 14:00