Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
EK: 14P: 1RP: 26S: 2 MS: 29ED: 28
Players online: 373 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Zabaro Jarvia (*) (T) 70 - 31:30 35:15 15:30 0:00 4:00 1:30 3:45 0:00 4:15 2:00
2 Spinex (*) (T) 55 - 63:15 21:00 8:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:45 0:30 2:30 2:15
3 Strugu Rookslayer (*) (T) 61 - 17:45 20:30 8:00 0:15 0:15 3:00 1:45 0:00 2:15 0:30
4 Sebastian Krabba (*) (T) 76 - 68:15 28:45 7:15 0:00 0:15 2:00 2:45 0:00 0:15 2:00
5 Rookie Konon (*) (T) 41 - 15:30 7:45 6:00 2:00 0:45 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
6 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) 98 - 16:30 8:45 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 1:15
7 Milky Rook (*) (T) 32 - 42:45 5:45 2:45 0:00 1:15 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
8 Bohen Rookgaard (*) (T) 70 - 15:15 5:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:00
9 Matusalem on Rook (*) (T) 63 - 19:00 3:15 1:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:15
10 Slayer Maciu (*) (T) 44 - 0:00 2:15 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:00
11 Nonearound (*) (T) 46 - 3:45 1:45 1:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
12 Bonsai Rookgaard (*) (T) 68 - 20:00 22:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:00
13 Aethas Sonnenhaescher (*) (T) 27 - 0:00 1:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
14 Albo on Rookgaard (*) (T) 38 - 0:00 1:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:30
15 Souvenir (*) (T) 37 - 18:45 10:15 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
16 Rookie Tanker (*) (T) 38 - 0:15 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
17 Kahir Ab Kellah (*) (T) 34 - 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
18 Sir James Eckert (*) (T) 66 - 2:00 2:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
19 Zerkk Rookguard (*) (T) 41 - 1:00 3:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45
20 Mateusz Stalowe Czolo (*) (T) 28 - 0:00 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
21 Yoshiyuki Yamada (*) (T) 26 - 4:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
22 Ocey (*) (T) 36 - 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00
23 Galveros (*) (T) 64 - 1:45 3:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
24 Sykp (*) (T) 29 - 0:00 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
25 Alecs Of Rookgaard (*) (T) 33 - 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
26 Ykaru (*) (T) 42 - 2:15 1:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
27 Tire Crion (*) (T) 26 - 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
28 Wunzzo Rookguard (*) (T) 30 - 1:00 3:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
29 Simon the Rookstayer (*) (T) 29 - 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
30 Takashi Ikeda (*) (T) 27 - 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
31 Vidana (*) (T) 40 - 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
32 Colonel Ustra (*) (T) 35 - 2:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
33 Bawyn Magorus (*) (T) 34 - 1:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
34 Hit The Quan (*) (T) 59 - 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
35 Prin Rejo (*) (T) 64 - 0:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
36 Daykos (*) (T) 43 - 0:00 5:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
37 Blaire Belock (*) (T) 42 - 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
38 Zwier (*) (T) 40 - 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
39 Buko von Krossing (*) (T) 37 - 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
40 Rook Mayer (*) (T) 36 - 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
41 Kampie Snajki (*) (T) 48 - 0:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
42 Antique Rookslayer (*) (T) 52 - 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
43 Hakeos Phas (*) (T) 53 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
44 Kleryk Grammatonu (*) (T) 29 - 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
45 Imaru (*) (T) 26 - 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
46 Zoxon (*) (T) 27 - 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
47 Flamengo Ouro (*) (T) 45 - 11:30 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
48 Lady of Electricity (*) (T) 30 - 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
49 Treliana Antucia (*) (T) 27 - 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
50 Wai lk (*) (T) 55 - 13:15 6:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
51 Hauna Rookstayer (*) (T) 26 - 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
52 Rook Wave (*) (T) 69 - 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
53 Ralez Awangardowy Rookstayer (*) (T) 48 - 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
54 Arctivoir the Rookslayer (*) (T) 30 - 5:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
55 Rago Satiel (*) (T) 29 - 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
56 Dominus Deathbringer (*) (T) 29 - 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
57 Narzil (*) (T) 30 - 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
58 Alones Man (*) (T) 28 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
59 Hopley Slayer (*) (T) 28 - 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
60 Reii de Rookgaard (*) (T) 29 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
61 King Aztek (*) (T) 26 - 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
62 Villero (*) (T) 39 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
63 Rookslayer'Sijan (*) (T) 31 - 5:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
64 Menhyt (*) (T) 31 - 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
65 Yunkezin (*) (T) 44 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
66 Baguinha Premiada (*) (T) 26 - 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
67 Daa (*) (T) 29 - 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
68 Carla on Rookgaard (*) (T) 26 - 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
69 Zixan (*) (T) 28 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
70 Zadelko (*) (T) 41 - 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
71 Mirshia (*) (T) 30 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
72 Tea Greywood (*) (T) 33 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
73 Young Amigo (*) (T) 31 - 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
74 Naime Riddle (*) (T) 31 - 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
75 Mategros (*) (T) 26 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
76 Xortus (*) (T) 26 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
77 Won Stond (*) (T) 34 - 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
78 Xeso Rook Slayer (*) (T) 62 - 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00