Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
EK: 16RP: 30S: 2 MS: 27ED: 25
Players online: 309 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Dark Gladir (*) (T) 140 - 176:00 97:45 36:45 6:15 4:15 3:30 4:30 5:45 4:15 8:15
2 Leaver (*) (T) 200 - 169:45 95:45 34:00 5:30 6:30 5:30 9:45 4:00 0:00 2:45
3 Thy Elitee (*) (T) 48 - 36:00 30:00 30:00 6:00 6:00 4:15 1:15 3:30 3:45 5:15
4 Sumima (*) (T) 31 - 7:15 26:30 23:45 2:15 6:45 7:30 4:00 0:00 0:00 3:15
5 Adventurer Adrian (*) (T) 62 - 51:30 38:00 17:00 2:45 2:30 3:00 3:15 1:45 1:00 2:45
6 Stonetitus (*) (T) 53 - 35:00 11:15 9:30 0:45 2:45 2:00 2:15 1:30 0:15 0:00
7 Omen En (*) (T) 33 - 0:45 26:30 8:15 1:00 0:30 2:30 2:45 0:45 0:45 0:00
8 Ligax Zetharie (*) (T) 51 - 37:15 16:15 6:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 2:00 0:15 1:15 0:15
9 Sir Lupus Wolsey (*) (T) 31 - 14:30 11:30 4:45 0:00 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 1:15 1:45
10 Salocin seggalk (*) (T) 28 - 16:00 8:15 3:45 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:45 1:15 0:00 0:45
11 Herri Loth (*) (T) 33 - 0:00 4:15 3:30 0:45 2:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
12 Hazer Of Adas (*) (T) 43 - 5:45 4:45 2:30 0:30 0:30 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
13 Paladinuh (*) (T) 37 - 0:45 3:30 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:45 0:00 0:00
14 Zky Rookstayer (*) (T) 58 - 32:30 19:30 2:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00
15 Sociable Leaver (*) (T) 45 - 2:30 3:00 1:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15
16 Mystic Dark Ninja (*) (T) 131 - 3:15 7:45 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
17 Castamir (*) (T) 47 - 0:00 2:30 1:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
18 Zicer (*) (T) 45 - 4:45 1:45 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
19 Daze'Ann (*) (T) 38 - 18:00 1:30 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00
20 Deejay chaos (*) (T) 53 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
21 Rookero de'Master (*) (T) 122 - 2:15 2:15 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15
22 Daisy Dee (*) (T) 68 - 4:45 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
23 Kirost Thorrowel (*) (T) 31 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
24 Natayan (*) (T) 26 - 5:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
25 Endriu Welc (*) (T) 116 - 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
26 Modo on rook (*) (T) 40 - 1:45 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
27 True'Rookstayer (*) (T) 30 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
28 Bulba Rookstayer (*) (T) 37 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
29 Pudern Vunira (*) (T) 41 - 8:45 2:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
30 Insane Rookstar (*) (T) 42 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
31 Makaveli Rookstayer (*) (T) 47 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
32 Dan the Rookie (*) (T) 44 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
33 Bogus Rookstayer (*) (T) 95 - 0:30 2:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
34 Dejarka Dori (*) (T) 33 - 3:45 1:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
35 Rookstaying Possehm (*) (T) 26 - 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
36 Ovvy (*) (T) 88 - 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
37 Landroan Volta Rook (*) (T) 27 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
38 Rookstayer John (*) (T) 27 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
39 Bhaar (*) (T) 30 - 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
40 Dythor Moon (*) (T) 26 - 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
41 Zormegann Tatan (*) (T) 112 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
42 Cagno Juvis (*) (T) 38 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
43 Michal Sawyer (*) (T) 74 - 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
44 Sarix Mirun (*) (T) 29 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
45 Shinobu Mae (*) (T) 36 - 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
46 Tria Loico (*) (T) 27 - 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
47 Naukale Rooker (*) (T) 38 - 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
48 Ruxa Aruna (*) (T) 26 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
49 Rookser (*) (T) 26 - 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
50 Arookstayer (*) (T) 88 - 8:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
51 Lucia Jamin (*) (T) 28 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
52 Burro Roberto (*) (T) 28 - 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
53 Mark Hitchhiker (*) (T) 26 - 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
54 Demazinho (*) (T) 28 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
55 Lock Nock (*) (T) 31 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
56 Skrobi Decha (*) (T) 52 - 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
57 Amigo Amigo (*) (T) 28 - 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
58 Eternia eht tseb (*) (T) 38 - 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
59 Kate of Rook (*) (T) 30 - 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
60 Guardian Rookgard (*) (T) 38 - 27:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
61 Forrest Gamp (*) (T) 39 - 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
62 Grodm (*) (T) 82 - 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
63 Lera Tiker (*) (T) 33 - 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
64 Belthik Leon (*) (T) 31 - 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
65 Kofag of life (*) (T) 56 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
66 Rookgaard Leader (*) (T) 54 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
67 Elysiaence (*) (T) 40 - 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
68 Ciamajd Stranger (*) (T) 49 - 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
69 Szefas the Rookstayer (*) (T) 30 - 0:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
70 Sookinseen (*) (T) 31 - 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
71 Yune Uniumalyne (*) (T) 30 - 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
72 Legenda Rookgaardu (*) (T) 43 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
73 Venap (*) (T) 26 - 0:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
74 Ryu Nirra (*) (T) 66 - 29:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
75 Doi Dinha (*) (T) 34 - 1:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
76 Rookstayer Nuflon (*) (T) 85 - 5:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
77 Suranig Rookslayer (*) (T) 52 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
78 Jakub Suchyman (*) (T) 96 - 4:45 6:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Rossignol Rookstayer (*) (T) 42 - 5:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
80 Beren the Blessed (*) (T) 111 - 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
81 Camuu on Rook (*) (T) 26 - 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
82 Maly Eresik (*) (T) 29 - 12:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
83 Sher Shionix Stayer (*) (T) 38 - 2:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
84 Sayme Saramgrona (*) (T) 31 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
85 Nabish (*) (T) 30 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 Doruge Aldheaf (*) (T) 42 - 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Regivyn Dafas (*) (T) 35 - 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
88 Macz (*) (T) 38 - 4:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
89 Bowaho Kizavis (*) (T) 47 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
90 Rook Zbyfa (*) (T) 28 - 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
91 Rookgaard Aatus (*) (T) 43 - 6:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
92 Ghatier (*) (T) 43 - 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
93 Santiago of Askara (*) (T) 75 - 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
94 Steziu rookslayer (*) (T) 41 - 12:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
95 Cainhn (*) (T) 49 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
96 Spallony Rookmaster (*) (T) 42 - 0:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00